Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: NAIA
Conference:
nan
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.408
22
|
|
| RPI |
0.528
10
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | 1.193 7 | -1.803 6 |
| Net Efficiency |
2.995
7
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 74.8 5 | 35.8 3 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.251 6 | 0.124 1 |
| On-Goal Rate | 59.7 14 | 55.1 3 |
| Goals Per Game | 18.8 3 | 4.4 1 |
| Assist Rate | 62.7 9 | 54.8 16 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 9.4 4 | 45.7 1 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-21 | Ottawa (KS) |
W,
31 - 0
|
1-0 |
| 2026-03-03 | Missouri Valley |
W,
26 - 0
|
2-0 |
| 2026-03-05 | Siena Heights |
W,
21 - 1
|
3-0 |
| 2026-03-07 | Clarke (IA) |
W,
19 - 1
|
4-0 |
| 2026-03-14 | Ottawa (KS) |
W,
29 - 0
|
5-0 |
| 2026-03-22 | Missouri Valley |
W,
31 - 0
|
6-0 |
| 2026-03-28 | Columbia (MO) |
W,
22 - 8
|
7-0 |
| 2026-04-04 | Missouri Baptist |
W,
16 - 8
|
8-0 |
| 2026-04-08 | William Woods |
W,
10 - 7
|
9-0 |
| 2026-04-11 | St. Ambrose (IA) |
L,
6 - 10
|
9-1 |
| 2026-04-18 | William Penn (IA) |
W,
10 - 5
|
10-1 |
| 2026-04-21 | Midland |
W,
22 - 1
|
11-1 |
| 2026-04-30 | St. Ambrose (IA) |
W,
10 - 6
|
12-1 |
| 2026-05-02 | William Penn (IA) |
L,
10 - 15
|
12-2 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mason Eberle | 3.93 5 | 0.93 86 | 4.86 14 | 1.565 11 | 3.392 20 | ||
| Joey Calabria | 3.00 19 | 1.14 62 | 4.14 31 | 1.231 29 | 3.057 35 | ||
| Ian Madden | 1.64 85 | 1.93 20 | 3.57 49 | 1.055 56 | 2.881 56 | ||
| Jonah Salem | 2.14 56 | 1.36 46 | 3.50 52 | 1.053 57 | 2.880 57 | ||
| Trent Harder | 1.86 71 | 1.29 51 | 3.14 69 | 0.938 68 | 2.765 72 | ||
| John Paul Torgersen | 1.50 88 | 1.36 46 | 2.86 81 | 0.802 90 | 2.629 96 | ||
| Brayden Hope | 0.89 162 | 2.11 16 | 3.00 75 | 0.927 70 | 2.753 77 | ||
| Jacob Meyer | 1.09 125 | 0.82 91 | 1.91 122 | 0.569 134 | 2.396 152 | ||
| Mateo Herbertz | 0.60 206 | 1.40 43 | 2.00 108 | 0.734 101 | 2.560 111 | ||
| Keegan Lindsay | 0.75 182 | 0.58 129 | 1.33 164 | 0.394 195 | 2.221 177 | ||
| Harry Milligan | 0.43 228 | 0.43 158 | 0.86 205 | 0.279 259 | 2.105 223 | ||
| Aiden Abalos | 0.43 228 | 0.14 281 | 0.57 251 | 0.190 329 | 2.016 256 | ||
| Camden Chambers | 0.30 268 | 0.40 165 | 0.70 227 | 0.177 343 | 2.003 264 | ||
| Luke Rheinheimer | 0.07 375 | 0.36 182 | 0.43 284 | 0.29 100 | 0.300 243 | 2.126 210 | |
| Charley McGlinn | 0.31 263 | 0.08 339 | 0.38 290 | 0.92 32 | 0.500 153 | 2.327 162 | |
| Jacob Schlick | 0.31 263 | 0.08 339 | 0.38 290 | 0.154 377 | 1.980 277 | ||
| Max Thomason | 0.36 182 | 0.36 297 | 0.137 399 | 1.964 287 | |||
| Malcolm Castronova | 0.11 339 | 0.22 238 | 0.33 298 | 0.11 150 | 0.185 332 | 2.012 259 | |
| Luke Reger | 0.50 217 | 0.50 258 | 0.226 296 | 2.053 243 | |||
| Gus Irving | 0.20 248 | 0.20 349 | 0.123 421 | 1.950 293 | |||
| MalcomCastronova, Malcom Castronova | 1.00 136 | 1.00 190 | 0.515 147 | 2.342 160 | |||
| Jack Northrup | 0.07 375 | 0.07 424 | 1.79 3 | 0.737 100 | 2.563 110 | ||
| Charlie Schwartz | 0.14 325 | 0.14 376 | 0.29 102 | 0.196 321 | 2.022 254 | ||
| Lloyd Warren | 0.50 217 | 0.50 258 | 0.156 373 | 1.983 275 | |||
| James Kinney | 0.33 190 | 0.33 298 | 0.104 451 | 1.930 306 | |||
| Reed Martin | 0.07 349 | 0.07 424 | 1.64 4 | 0.589 127 | 2.415 146 | ||
| CJ Besuzzi | 0.030 561 | 1.857 331 | |||||
| Jac Couri | 0.36 86 | 0.137 398 | 1.964 286 | ||||
| Liam Halisky | 0.18 126 | 0.115 433 | 1.941 297 | ||||
| Hudson Herriman | 0.33 91 | 0.143 391 | 1.969 283 | ||||
| Bryce Klayman | 1.00 22 | 0.327 226 | 2.154 200 | ||||
| Peter Maranian | 0.17 130 | 0.088 469 | 1.915 309 | ||||
| Deke Sanders | 0.087 473 | 1.913 311 | |||||
| Vincent Sayani | 1.00 22 | 0.327 226 | 2.154 200 |