Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: III
Conference:
United East
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.364
225
|
|
| RPI |
0.362
213
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | -4.687 232 | 1.799 194 |
| Net Efficiency |
-6.487
221
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 45.3 223 | 54.0 50 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.124 216 | 0.222 214 |
| On-Goal Rate | 56.5 176 | 59.0 128 |
| Goals Per Game | 5.6 223 | 12.0 140 |
| Assist Rate | 58.1 95 | 68.2 224 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 17.7 124 | 16.8 155 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3/4/2025 | Centenary (NJ) |
L,
9 - 9
|
0-1 |
| 3/8/2025 | Delaware Valley |
L,
3 - 14
|
0-2 |
| 3/12/2025 | Mt. St. Mary (NY) |
L,
4 - 5
|
0-3 |
| 3/15/2025 | Hilbert |
L,
3 - 8
|
0-4 |
| 3/19/2025 | Purchase |
W,
6 - 5
|
1-4 |
| 3/21/2025 | La Roche |
W,
16 - 1
|
2-4 |
| 3/29/2025 | Rosemont |
L,
5 - 15
|
2-5 |
| 4/5/2025 | Cairn |
W,
10 - 7
|
3-5 |
| 4/19/2025 | St. Mary's (MD) |
L,
1 - 21
|
3-6 |
| 4/26/2025 | Penn College |
L,
3 - 28
|
3-7 |
| 4/30/2025 | Penn College |
L,
2 - 19
|
3-8 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jayden McGonagle | 1.36 679 | 1.36 1129 | 0.394 1374 | 1.007 4354 | |||
| Ethan Galvan | 1.18 818 | 0.55 924 | 1.73 905 | 0.480 1070 | 1.093 4290 | ||
| Peter DelRossi | 0.18 2305 | 0.27 1577 | 0.45 2075 | 0.143 3155 | 0.756 4526 | ||
| Liam Burns | 0.73 1285 | 0.73 639 | 1.45 1070 | 0.463 1124 | 1.076 4307 | ||
| Troy Billingslea | 0.09 2718 | 0.09 2487 | 0.18 2704 | 5.91 214 | 0.520 959 | 1.133 4237 | |
| Aidan Esack | 0.73 1285 | 0.64 773 | 1.36 1129 | 0.245 2197 | 0.858 4476 | ||
| Sean Ford | 0.18 1943 | 0.18 2704 | 0.09 633 | 0.208 2518 | 0.821 4496 | ||
| Dylan Fesmire | 0.73 1285 | 0.45 1115 | 1.18 1275 | 0.36 623 | 0.686 564 | 1.299 4015 | |
| James Teszner | 0.27 2045 | 0.27 1577 | 0.55 1948 | 1.27 440 | 0.262 2080 | 0.875 4462 |