Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: II
Conference:
SAC
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.470
80
|
|
| RPI |
0.393
93
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | -3.920 103 | 3.153 100 |
| Net Efficiency |
-7.073
102
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 23.5 108 | 54.6 95 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.179 102 | 0.341 101 |
| On-Goal Rate | 74.6 71 | 80.6 97 |
| Goals Per Game | 4.2 107 | 18.6 102 |
| Assist Rate | 28.8 102 | 49.0 81 |
| Free Pos. Success | 46.7 46 | 56.1 100 |
| Unforced TO Rate | 43.2 108 | 14.8 81 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2/3/2024 | Young Harris |
L,
3 - 24
|
0-1 |
| 2/10/2024 | Emmanuel (GA) |
L,
2 - 20
|
0-2 |
| 2/14/2024 | Wingate |
L,
3 - 21
|
0-3 |
| 2/17/2024 | Lees-McRae |
W,
15 - 9
|
1-3 |
| 2/24/2024 | Converse |
L,
5 - 19
|
1-4 |
| 2/28/2024 | Montreat |
W,
18 - 11
|
2-4 |
| 3/6/2024 | Lincoln Memorial |
L,
3 - 20
|
2-5 |
| 3/9/2024 | Catawba |
L,
2 - 16
|
2-6 |
| 3/13/2024 | Emory & Henry |
W,
15 - 10
|
3-6 |
| 3/23/2024 | Tusculum |
L,
3 - 18
|
3-7 |
| 3/27/2024 | Lenoir-Rhyne |
L,
0 - 18
|
3-8 |
| 3/30/2024 | UVA Wise |
L,
2 - 19
|
3-9 |
| 4/6/2024 | Newberry |
L,
4 - 20
|
3-10 |
| 4/13/2024 | Anderson (SC) |
L,
1 - 24
|
3-11 |
| 4/17/2024 | Limestone |
L,
1 - 23
|
3-12 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nevaeh Louden | 0.47 814 | 0.13 846 | 0.60 864 | 0.07 1046 | 0.128 1308 | 0.499 1596 | |
| Madison Welch | 0.60 724 | 0.13 846 | 0.73 791 | 2.07 258 | 0.223 1028 | 0.594 1584 | |
| Samantha Newton | 1.27 416 | 0.33 563 | 1.60 479 | 0.33 623 | 0.239 990 | 0.610 1582 | |
| Haley Stallings | 0.93 553 | 0.33 563 | 1.27 584 | 1.67 308 | 0.319 838 | 0.690 1572 | |
| Ashley Lindsay | 0.93 558 | 0.29 616 | 1.21 601 | 3.64 106 | 0.643 424 | 1.014 1496 | |
| Megan D'Amore | 0.15 351 | 0.213 1057 | 0.583 1586 | ||||
| Angie Laury | 0.189 1130 | 0.559 1589 |