Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: NAIA
Conference:
Appalachian
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.633
4
|
|
| RPI |
0.704
2
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | 3.650 1 | -3.210 2 |
| Net Efficiency |
6.859
1
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 75.7 4 | 48.5 3 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.258 1 | 0.160 5 |
| On-Goal Rate | 65.8 4 | 57.5 3 |
| Goals Per Game | 19.5 2 | 7.7 2 |
| Assist Rate | 61.8 13 | 55.2 13 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 9.7 1 | 19.5 12 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-10 | Centenary College |
W,
32 - 3
|
1-0 |
| 2024-02-12 | Missouri Baptist |
W,
27 - 2
|
2-0 |
| 2024-02-17 | SCAD Savannah |
W,
16 - 3
|
3-0 |
| 2024-03-02 | Life |
W,
22 - 13
|
4-0 |
| 2024-03-04 | Lawrence Tech |
W,
27 - 11
|
5-0 |
| 2024-03-07 | Keiser |
W,
19 - 15
|
6-0 |
| 2024-03-09 | Webber International (FL) |
W,
12 - 10
|
7-0 |
| 2024-03-15 | Montreat |
W,
35 - 4
|
8-0 |
| 2024-03-23 | Tennessee Wesleyan |
W,
25 - 2
|
9-0 |
| 2024-04-06 | Cumberlands (KY) |
W,
14 - 13
|
10-0 |
| 2024-04-13 | Point |
W,
25 - 7
|
11-0 |
| 2024-04-26 | Cumberlands (KY) |
W,
7 - 6
|
12-0 |
| 2024-04-27 | Keiser |
W,
17 - 7
|
13-0 |
| 2024-05-08 | Ottawa (KS) |
W,
20 - 4
|
14-0 |
| 2024-05-09 | Cumberlands (KY) |
W,
16 - 7
|
15-0 |
| 2024-05-11 | Keiser |
L,
11 - 12
|
15-1 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Mabrey | 0.18 223 | 0.09 244 | 0.27 232 | 0.111 324 | 2.611 67 | ||
| Beau Fischer | 0.64 154 | 0.18 210 | 0.82 179 | 0.258 223 | 2.758 50 | ||
| Benji Shackleford | 1.67 71 | 0.93 59 | 2.60 66 | 0.745 68 | 3.245 20 | ||
| Brady Hanak | 4.06 2 | 2.25 11 | 6.31 3 | 0.12 69 | 1.876 4 | 4.376 3 | |
| Cameron Cochran | 2.94 16 | 4.12 2 | 7.06 2 | 2.293 1 | 4.793 1 | ||
| Carter Maurice | 1.77 63 | 0.62 107 | 2.38 84 | 0.741 69 | 3.241 21 | ||
| Dillon Shackelford | 0.75 31 | 0.237 234 | 2.737 55 | ||||
| Ethan Lux | 2.19 40 | 0.75 81 | 2.94 53 | 0.861 47 | 3.361 16 | ||
| Gabe Turner | 0.06 287 | 0.06 279 | 0.12 281 | 1.25 10 | 0.381 174 | 2.881 36 | |
| Holden Whitecliffe | 0.29 205 | 0.21 191 | 0.50 208 | 0.50 55 | 0.288 209 | 2.788 45 | |
| JR Sess | 3.56 5 | 2.19 13 | 5.75 5 | 4.75 30 | 2.131 2 | 4.631 2 | |
| Jason Marx | 0.07 273 | 0.07 314 | 2.33 2 | 0.677 83 | 3.177 24 | ||
| Joshua Shackleford | 0.23 86 | 0.088 340 | 2.588 73 | ||||
| Kollin Etheridge | 0.20 220 | 0.07 273 | 0.27 234 | 0.47 61 | 0.237 233 | 2.737 54 | |
| Stefan Duckett | 0.75 139 | 0.69 92 | 1.44 132 | 13.62 6 | 1.215 18 | 3.715 7 | |
| Ty Freeman | 0.07 277 | 0.13 228 | 0.20 249 | 0.13 67 | 0.20 91 | 0.146 291 | 2.646 63 |
| Tyrique Robinson | 0.92 130 | 0.17 213 | 1.08 156 | 0.349 184 | 2.849 39 | ||
| Wyatt Maddox | 1.62 79 | 0.06 279 | 1.69 122 | 0.449 146 | 2.949 31 |