Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: III
Conference:
Skyline
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.515
115
|
|
| RPI |
0.549
83
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | 1.462 51 | -0.769 99 |
| Net Efficiency |
2.231
72
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 69.9 27 | 59.2 100 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.212 45 | 0.175 69 |
| On-Goal Rate | 60.9 60 | 60.1 157 |
| Goals Per Game | 14.8 30 | 10.4 77 |
| Assist Rate | 64.7 18 | 60.2 172 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 14.4 53 | 20.8 30 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2/21/2024 | SUNY New Paltz |
W,
20 - 9
|
1-0 |
| 2/24/2024 | Salve Regina |
W,
8 - 7
|
2-0 |
| 2/28/2024 | Stevens |
L,
8 - 20
|
2-1 |
| 3/2/2024 | Stockton |
L,
4 - 13
|
2-2 |
| 3/6/2024 | Coast Guard |
W,
13 - 7
|
3-2 |
| 3/13/2024 | Montclair St. |
W,
14 - 9
|
4-2 |
| 3/16/2024 | SUNY Geneseo |
L,
11 - 17
|
4-3 |
| 3/20/2024 | Lynn |
L,
4 - 11
|
4-4 |
| 3/30/2024 | Merchant Marine |
W,
20 - 16
|
5-4 |
| 4/5/2024 | St. Joseph's (L.I.) |
W,
21 - 2
|
6-4 |
| 4/9/2024 | Farmingdale St. |
L,
15 - 16
|
6-5 |
| 4/13/2024 | Purchase |
W,
20 - 2
|
7-5 |
| 4/17/2024 | UMSV |
W,
18 - 5
|
8-5 |
| 4/20/2024 | Mt. St. Mary (NY) |
W,
16 - 4
|
9-5 |
| 4/24/2024 | Kean |
L,
11 - 20
|
9-6 |
| 4/27/2024 | Manhattanville |
W,
23 - 9
|
10-6 |
| 4/30/2024 | Manhattanville |
W,
19 - 8
|
11-6 |
| 5/3/2024 | Farmingdale St. |
L,
11 - 12
|
11-7 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Kennedy | 0.56 1553 | 0.83 558 | 1.39 1128 | 0.355 1653 | 1.999 1644 | ||
| Kieran Hendry | 0.11 2613 | 0.22 1727 | 0.33 2251 | 0.94 165 | 0.555 967 | 2.199 1020 | |
| Tim Lombardi | 0.06 3107 | 0.17 1952 | 0.22 2538 | 0.043 4185 | 1.688 2847 | ||
| Grant Gifford | 0.06 3107 | 0.11 2357 | 0.17 2730 | 1.11 105 | 0.534 1023 | 2.179 1079 | |
| Jack Meyers | 0.28 2068 | 0.28 2386 | 0.28 740 | 0.266 2142 | 1.911 1979 | ||
| Ryan Brice | 0.89 1098 | 1.00 407 | 1.89 844 | 0.557 957 | 2.202 1011 | ||
| Charles Longo | 1.00 981 | 1.22 271 | 2.22 646 | 0.06 736 | 0.632 763 | 2.276 835 | |
| Parker Reilly | 4.11 4 | 0.94 462 | 5.06 23 | 1.709 7 | 3.354 29 | ||
| Ryan Grider | 0.17 2358 | 0.17 1952 | 0.33 2251 | 0.024 4350 | 1.669 2933 | ||
| Luke Caliendo | 0.61 1476 | 0.33 1353 | 0.94 1460 | 0.72 445 | 0.331 1758 | 1.976 1730 | |
| Collin Brush | 0.106 3550 | 1.751 2609 | |||||
| Nick Spista | 0.06 2959 | 0.06 3503 | 0.22 529 | 0.003 4497 | 1.648 3016 | ||
| Charles Gerace | 2.41 182 | 0.71 679 | 3.12 292 | 0.901 307 | 2.545 384 | ||
| Patrick Schnell | 1.12 902 | 1.94 59 | 3.06 318 | 0.811 444 | 2.455 493 | ||
| Thomas Pellicci | 0.53 1608 | 0.24 1677 | 0.76 1652 | 1.94 372 | 0.431 1356 | 2.076 1385 | |
| Joseph Bruno | 0.35 1897 | 0.29 1484 | 0.65 1792 | 13.06 48 | 0.853 381 | 2.498 439 | |
| Nick LiPuma | 0.13 2494 | 0.07 2700 | 0.20 2611 | 0.07 657 | 0.072 3894 | 1.717 2724 | |
| Jack Louer | 0.83 1176 | 0.17 1952 | 1.00 1398 | 0.216 2486 | 1.861 2193 | ||
| Tyler Mahood | 0.18 2320 | 0.27 1557 | 0.45 2066 | 0.100 3604 | 1.745 2624 | ||
| Kymani McDonald | 0.005 4471 | 1.650 3008 |