Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: III
Conference:
Centennial
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.629
20
|
|
| RPI |
0.571
62
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | 0.158 125 | -1.811 39 |
| Net Efficiency |
1.969
79
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 58.1 165 | 57.8 86 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.174 152 | 0.185 112 |
| On-Goal Rate | 55.4 197 | 57.7 87 |
| Goals Per Game | 10.1 161 | 10.7 100 |
| Assist Rate | 45.7 212 | 60.2 172 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 17.2 125 | 15.6 166 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2/17/2024 | Randolph-Macon |
L,
10 - 16
|
0-1 |
| 2/21/2024 | WestConn |
W,
10 - 9
|
1-1 |
| 2/28/2024 | Arcadia |
L,
10 - 11
|
1-2 |
| 3/2/2024 | DeSales |
W,
16 - 12
|
2-2 |
| 3/6/2024 | Eastern |
W,
12 - 5
|
3-2 |
| 3/9/2024 | RIT |
L,
11 - 17
|
3-3 |
| 3/16/2024 | St. John Fisher |
W,
7 - 5
|
4-3 |
| 3/23/2024 | Gettysburg |
L,
9 - 14
|
4-4 |
| 3/27/2024 | Kean |
L,
10 - 11
|
4-5 |
| 3/30/2024 | McDaniel |
W,
12 - 4
|
5-5 |
| 4/6/2024 | Haverford |
W,
12 - 11
|
6-5 |
| 4/10/2024 | Muhlenberg |
L,
8 - 10
|
6-6 |
| 4/13/2024 | Franklin & Marshall |
W,
12 - 10
|
7-6 |
| 4/17/2024 | Swarthmore |
L,
7 - 10
|
7-7 |
| 4/20/2024 | Washington Col. |
L,
8 - 9
|
7-8 |
| 4/27/2024 | Dickinson |
L,
8 - 17
|
7-9 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Pucciarelli | 1.44 657 | 0.75 623 | 2.19 658 | 0.493 1157 | 2.104 1299 | ||
| Nicholas Grahame | 0.06 2944 | 0.06 2778 | 0.12 2926 | 0.50 424 | 0.231 2387 | 1.842 2269 | |
| Chris Bryant | 0.56 1538 | 0.44 1125 | 1.00 1398 | 0.275 2085 | 1.886 2084 | ||
| Jeff Douglas | 0.12 2533 | 0.12 2926 | 1.38 55 | 0.679 658 | 2.290 813 | ||
| Aidan Kirk | 1.25 793 | 0.25 1616 | 1.50 1059 | 0.315 1843 | 1.926 1914 | ||
| Harry Sweitzer | 1.44 657 | 1.12 329 | 2.56 503 | 0.624 780 | 2.235 927 | ||
| Jake Reichard | 0.44 501 | 0.172 2911 | 1.783 2472 | ||||
| Lars Homan | 0.94 1053 | 0.25 1616 | 1.19 1275 | 0.330 1763 | 1.941 1862 | ||
| Ryan Dever | 0.12 2533 | 0.12 2225 | 0.25 2439 | 0.06 1238 | 0.202 2618 | 1.813 2375 | |
| Eddie Newman | 1.06 947 | 0.12 2225 | 1.19 1275 | 0.317 1824 | 1.929 1906 | ||
| Paul Army | 0.06 2944 | 0.06 2778 | 0.12 2926 | 0.138 3233 | 1.750 2614 | ||
| Barrett Denlinger | 0.62 1438 | 0.38 1262 | 1.00 1398 | 0.231 2383 | 1.842 2265 | ||
| Nate Groody | 0.07 2878 | 0.07 3301 | 0.20 894 | 0.120 3409 | 1.732 2667 | ||
| Drake Kasoff | 1.40 689 | 0.67 722 | 2.07 736 | 0.605 829 | 2.216 982 | ||
| Ryan Strobel | 0.13 2171 | 0.13 2888 | 0.13 1050 | 0.145 3185 | 1.756 2586 | ||
| Nils Updale | 0.08 2554 | 0.08 3184 | 6.08 213 | 0.341 1710 | 1.953 1820 | ||
| Ben Schroeder | 0.057 4038 | 1.668 2937 | |||||
| James Rapp | 0.17 979 | 0.052 4095 | 1.663 2968 | ||||
| Dominic Nottoli | 7.64 177 | 0.365 1608 | 1.976 1729 | ||||
| Jared Laskin | 0.55 1566 | 0.55 1935 | 0.053 4084 | 1.664 2961 |