Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: III
Conference:
WIAC
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.564
67
|
|
| RPI |
0.593
55
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | 1.485 46 | -0.924 83 |
| Net Efficiency |
2.409
67
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 58.6 7 | 46.9 142 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.250 154 | 0.228 53 |
| On-Goal Rate | 75.1 144 | 72.6 57 |
| Goals Per Game | 14.6 52 | 10.7 95 |
| Assist Rate | 50.2 56 | 55.5 266 |
| Free Pos. Success | 43.8 131 | 38.6 58 |
| Unforced TO Rate | 22.8 195 | 29.2 12 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3/2/2024 | Kalamazoo |
L,
16 - 17
|
0-1 |
| 3/9/2024 | Marian (WI) |
W,
11 - 1
|
1-1 |
| 3/13/2024 | Saint Benedict |
W,
18 - 13
|
2-1 |
| 3/16/2024 | Beloit |
W,
18 - 4
|
3-1 |
| 3/18/2024 | Albion |
W,
17 - 7
|
4-1 |
| 3/20/2024 | Trine |
W,
16 - 14
|
5-1 |
| 3/30/2024 | Edgewood |
W,
16 - 4
|
6-1 |
| 4/3/2024 | Carthage |
W,
15 - 14
|
7-1 |
| 4/5/2024 | Colorado Col. |
L,
4 - 20
|
7-2 |
| 4/9/2024 | Hamline |
W,
16 - 5
|
8-2 |
| 4/10/2024 | UW-River Falls |
L,
12 - 18
|
8-3 |
| 4/13/2024 | Wis.-Stevens Point |
W,
18 - 5
|
9-3 |
| 4/20/2024 | Wis.-Stout |
W,
21 - 7
|
10-3 |
| 4/24/2024 | Wis.-La Crosse |
L,
12 - 13
|
10-4 |
| 4/26/2024 | Southwestern (TX) |
W,
19 - 7
|
11-4 |
| 5/3/2024 | Colorado Col. |
L,
8 - 22
|
11-5 |
| 5/4/2024 | UW-River Falls |
W,
12 - 11
|
12-5 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raegan Valois | 0.53 1788 | 0.24 1589 | 0.76 1812 | 0.82 1095 | 0.186 1986 | 1.791 1612 | |
| Devon Crews | 1.59 739 | 0.71 647 | 2.29 741 | 0.71 1166 | 0.24 564 | 0.680 643 | 2.284 663 |
| Paige Kiani | 1.18 1076 | 0.18 1785 | 1.35 1316 | 1.24 912 | 0.392 1224 | 1.996 1162 | |
| Capri Meyer | 0.29 2106 | 0.35 1264 | 0.65 1915 | 0.06 2480 | 0.125 2361 | 1.729 1769 | |
| Jess Stiller | 1.53 788 | 0.06 2384 | 1.59 1174 | 0.88 1061 | 0.440 1102 | 2.045 1063 | |
| Victoria Shea | 2.06 490 | 0.41 1145 | 2.47 669 | 3.29 340 | 0.851 412 | 2.456 419 | |
| Peyton Gullickson | 0.71 1552 | 0.12 2040 | 0.82 1750 | 1.29 887 | 0.18 651 | 0.369 1278 | 1.973 1214 |
| Lily Zygowicz | 0.12 2429 | 2.88 26 | 3.00 459 | 0.12 2017 | 0.575 808 | 2.179 839 | |
| Ruby Pozorski | 0.12 2040 | 0.12 2555 | 0.06 2480 | 0.35 414 | 0.114 2434 | 1.719 1799 | |
| Samantha Burns | 1.65 697 | 0.12 2040 | 1.76 1054 | 0.06 2480 | 0.427 1130 | 2.032 1088 | |
| Reegan Werner | 2.53 307 | 1.12 318 | 3.65 298 | 3.76 246 | 1.153 189 | 2.757 199 | |
| Annika Melander | 0.06 2384 | 0.06 2741 | 0.047 3056 | 1.652 1980 | |||
| Jena Salwasser | 0.06 2480 | 0.35 414 | 0.096 2582 | 1.701 1852 | |||
| Emmalyn Tritschler | 0.06 875 | 0.036 3165 | 1.641 2007 | ||||
| Alexie Romanelli | 1.88 562 | 0.65 730 | 2.53 641 | 2.47 533 | 0.749 547 | 2.354 555 | |
| Ella Novak | 0.31 2066 | 0.06 2332 | 0.38 2185 | 0.022 3306 | 1.627 2043 | ||
| Taylor Sanchez | 0.27 1488 | 0.27 2328 | 0.20 1730 | 0.088 2673 | 1.692 1877 | ||
| Emma Tammi | 0.07 838 | 0.051 3018 | 1.655 1970 | ||||
| Paige Williams | 0.31 2086 | 0.31 2263 | 0.15 1875 | 0.083 2724 | 1.687 1891 |