| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Joseph's | 10-5 | 5-1 | 0.484 43 | 0.543 29 | 0.938 16 | -0.261 33 | 1.199 21 | STEADY |
| Richmond | 11-5 | 6-1 | 0.502 37 | 0.560 21 | 0.162 30 | -0.654 22 | 0.817 28 | REBUILDING |
| Massachusetts | 8-6 | 3-3 | 0.526 28 | 0.536 31 | -1.101 61 | -1.277 10 | 0.176 36 | STEADY |
| High Point | 9-8 | 3-4 | 0.513 33 | 0.514 35 | 0.446 23 | 0.655 53 | -0.209 40 | REBUILDING |
| Hobart | 5-8 | 1-4 | 0.475 47 | 0.458 54 | 0.048 37 | 1.226 63 | -1.178 52 | REBUILDING |
| St. Bonaventure | 1-13 | 0-5 | 0.487 42 | 0.380 68 | -2.497 72 | 1.386 65 | -3.883 68 | REBUILDING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Joseph's | 0.237 14 | 61.0 19 | 60.4 24 | 14.5 10 | 41.9 73 | 12.7 16 | |
| Richmond | 0.224 27 | 57.6 36 | 59.4 42 | 12.9 27 | 58.3 26 | 14.4 30 | |
| Massachusetts | 0.190 57 | 53.1 57 | 59.8 35 | 10.1 64 | 54.6 42 | 14.9 40 | |
| High Point | 0.221 30 | 64.0 5 | 57.7 53 | 14.1 14 | 62.5 7 | 13.1 18 | |
| Hobart | 0.221 30 | 60.0 24 | 55.9 64 | 13.2 24 | 47.7 66 | 11.9 10 | |
| St. Bonaventure | 0.160 73 | 48.2 73 | 58.2 50 | 7.7 73 | 51.9 55 | 16.7 58 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Joseph's | 0.210 33 | 51.7 11 | 54.6 4 | 10.9 15 | 65.0 73 | 18.2 7 | |
| Richmond | 0.221 51 | 51.0 7 | 64.3 70 | 11.2 25 | 53.3 24 | 14.5 39 | |
| Massachusetts | 0.164 2 | 57.5 43 | 56.7 12 | 9.4 3 | 50.0 9 | 12.5 63 | |
| High Point | 0.239 69 | 54.5 24 | 63.8 67 | 13.1 56 | 55.9 44 | 14.2 44 | |
| Hobart | 0.240 72 | 59.9 57 | 57.7 22 | 14.4 65 | 53.5 25 | 16.3 19 | |
| St. Bonaventure | 0.237 67 | 66.0 69 | 58.2 30 | 15.6 70 | 53.9 28 | 12.2 65 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carter Page | Saint Joseph's | 3.13 13 | 0.33 446 | 3.47 59 | 1.401 36 | 3.037 43 | ||
| Brayden Mayea | High Point | 2.65 24 | 1.00 113 | 3.65 44 | 1.632 21 | 3.017 48 | ||
| Dalton Young | Richmond | 2.00 87 | 2.56 8 | 4.56 21 | 1.413 34 | 2.981 54 | ||
| Jack Vanoverbeke | High Point | 2.18 69 | 2.41 10 | 4.59 18 | 1.546 26 | 2.932 62 | ||
| Matt Bohmer | Saint Joseph's | 1.60 177 | 1.53 43 | 3.13 83 | 1.126 84 | 2.762 91 | ||
| Levi Anderson | Saint Joseph's | 2.60 28 | 0.73 199 | 3.33 69 | 1.106 91 | 2.742 94 | ||
| Luke Grayum | Richmond | 1.69 156 | 1.12 96 | 2.81 108 | 1.078 95 | 2.646 117 | ||
| Anthony Dattellas | Hobart | 2.18 68 | 1.27 75 | 3.45 60 | 1.323 47 | 2.536 153 | ||
| Lance Madonna | Richmond | 1.81 123 | 1.06 109 | 2.88 105 | 0.955 132 | 2.523 160 | ||
| Mike Tobin | Massachusetts | 1.50 193 | 1.21 80 | 2.71 126 | 1.028 104 | 2.482 175 | ||
| Gabriel Procyk | Massachusetts | 1.64 163 | 1.00 113 | 2.64 132 | 0.928 140 | 2.382 220 | ||
| Aidan O'Neil | Richmond | 1.56 185 | 0.75 187 | 2.31 193 | 0.770 205 | 2.338 244 | ||
| Derrek Madonna | Richmond | 1.50 193 | 0.38 413 | 1.88 265 | 0.711 234 | 2.279 269 | ||
| Carter Castillo | Massachusetts | 1.00 329 | 1.07 102 | 2.07 228 | 0.704 237 | 2.158 325 | ||
| William Delano | Hobart | 0.92 358 | 1.31 72 | 2.23 206 | 0.873 163 | 2.086 371 | ||
| John Jude Considine | Hobart | 1.82 121 | 0.27 504 | 2.09 218 | 0.824 184 | 2.037 414 | ||
| Sean Westley | St. Bonaventure | 1.79 129 | 0.86 159 | 2.64 132 | 1.075 96 | 1.806 675 | ||
| Jake Rosa | St. Bonaventure | 1.50 193 | 0.79 177 | 2.29 196 | 0.821 187 | 1.552 948 |