| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 9-10 | 6-1 | 0.468 153 | 0.484 137 | 0.190 108 | 0.319 150 | -0.128 130 | REBUILDING |
| Immaculata | 10-8 | 3-3 | 0.382 216 | 0.455 160 | -1.079 167 | -0.012 130 | -1.068 147 | SURGING |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 7-9 | 5-1 | 0.419 196 | 0.438 171 | -0.723 147 | 0.937 177 | -1.659 164 | STEADY |
| Neumann | 6-11 | 2-4 | 0.374 220 | 0.394 203 | -1.776 190 | 0.304 149 | -2.079 172 | REBUILDING |
| Marywood | 6-10 | 2-4 | 0.370 221 | 0.394 203 | -2.585 203 | -0.351 112 | -2.235 175 | REBUILDING |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0-15 | 0-5 | 0.394 209 | 0.296 236 | -4.368 233 | 5.160 237 | -9.528 235 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 0.208 69 | 63.9 105 | 59.8 95 | 13.3 78 | 63.3 33 | 16.2 90 | |
| Immaculata | 0.198 90 | 57.4 181 | 59.8 95 | 11.4 132 | 56.6 107 | 17.1 104 | |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.194 101 | 64.7 91 | 59.4 109 | 12.5 96 | 57.4 93 | 14.5 51 | |
| Neumann | 0.160 176 | 65.2 85 | 60.7 74 | 10.4 156 | 66.5 12 | 17.9 122 | |
| Marywood | 0.141 203 | 65.9 72 | 52.8 227 | 9.3 179 | 51.1 180 | 21.5 177 | |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.098 234 | 40.9 233 | 47.5 238 | 4.0 234 | 37.5 235 | 21.9 187 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 0.214 195 | 54.2 32 | 62.6 210 | 11.6 113 | 55.8 119 | 16.1 168 | |
| Immaculata | 0.133 3 | 65.0 156 | 53.9 9 | 8.6 18 | 61.6 193 | 12.7 229 | |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.206 176 | 59.7 94 | 58.5 103 | 12.3 146 | 54.3 94 | 21.9 34 | |
| Neumann | 0.180 89 | 57.4 66 | 60.1 150 | 10.3 69 | 57.6 140 | 22.0 31 | |
| Marywood | 0.151 20 | 56.5 50 | 55.4 27 | 8.5 17 | 56.2 124 | 22.8 17 | |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.287 240 | 76.8 219 | 55.9 37 | 22.0 239 | 59.1 159 | 13.4 221 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gavin Taylorson | Marymount (VA) | 3.09 59 | 0.91 478 | 4.00 124 | 1.360 80 | 2.727 261 | ||
| Jack Williams | Marymount (VA) | 1.74 466 | 2.95 9 | 4.68 56 | 1.353 84 | 2.719 269 | ||
| Jason Eide | Gwynedd Mercy | 2.29 230 | 2.21 45 | 4.50 68 | 1.394 71 | 2.552 423 | ||
| David Azzarano | Immaculata | 2.11 299 | 1.50 170 | 3.61 207 | 1.167 168 | 2.406 620 | ||
| Gunnar Seaman | Gwynedd Mercy | 2.31 221 | 1.31 234 | 3.62 202 | 1.195 156 | 2.354 682 | ||
| Bailey Manion | Immaculata | 2.17 273 | 1.39 202 | 3.56 219 | 1.018 263 | 2.256 844 | ||
| Anthony Inserra | Immaculata | 1.61 533 | 1.33 216 | 2.94 364 | 0.903 360 | 2.142 1080 | ||
| Ciaran Connolly | Marymount (VA) | 2.00 335 | 0.39 1292 | 2.39 592 | 0.747 536 | 2.114 1140 | ||
| Bryan Maguire | Marymount (VA) | 1.59 546 | 0.59 862 | 2.18 675 | 0.721 567 | 2.087 1204 | ||
| John Scibello | Marywood | 2.19 263 | 1.19 284 | 3.38 260 | 0.942 321 | 2.023 1403 | ||
| Ian Kish | Gwynedd Mercy | 1.88 398 | 0.88 507 | 2.75 448 | 0.818 457 | 1.977 1557 | ||
| Connor Teears | Immaculata | 1.56 572 | 0.72 673 | 2.28 628 | 0.723 564 | 1.962 1609 | ||
| Brendan Boschi | Neumann | 1.65 503 | 1.47 176 | 3.12 318 | 0.798 480 | 1.899 1848 |