| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 9-10 | 6-1 | 0.498 133 | 0.506 115 | 0.841 78 | -0.039 138 | 0.880 113 | STEADY |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 8-8 | 5-1 | 0.419 197 | 0.456 162 | -0.033 132 | 0.158 154 | -0.191 148 | STEADY |
| Immaculata | 9-7 | 3-3 | 0.415 201 | 0.468 151 | -0.205 140 | 0.134 150 | -0.340 151 | STEADY |
| Neumann | 9-9 | 3-3 | 0.387 217 | 0.446 173 | -0.319 146 | 0.490 170 | -0.809 160 | STEADY |
| Marywood | 3-12 | 1-5 | 0.455 173 | 0.391 200 | -2.639 210 | -0.379 122 | -2.260 180 | STEADY |
| Centenary (NJ) | 1-14 | 0-5 | 0.326 232 | 0.290 234 | -4.132 232 | 4.587 235 | -8.719 234 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 0.225 27 | 60.2 144 | 65.5 4 | 13.5 59 | 69.1 3 | 16.1 102 | |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.209 57 | 62.0 113 | 61.9 39 | 12.9 73 | 46.9 208 | 15.3 85 | |
| Immaculata | 0.209 57 | 59.3 156 | 59.9 88 | 12.4 87 | 63.4 33 | 14.1 46 | |
| Neumann | 0.200 81 | 63.4 92 | 60.2 79 | 12.7 77 | 54.2 137 | 18.9 155 | |
| Marywood | 0.111 231 | 59.4 155 | 52.4 227 | 6.6 220 | 56.5 109 | 23.1 198 | |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.136 212 | 40.4 230 | 54.5 211 | 5.5 227 | 58.4 88 | 35.7 230 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 0.225 217 | 52.2 15 | 63.1 209 | 11.8 133 | 47.0 20 | 16.3 149 | |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.174 63 | 60.0 110 | 56.7 61 | 10.5 85 | 57.3 135 | 20.6 36 | |
| Immaculata | 0.174 63 | 56.3 65 | 59.2 131 | 9.8 49 | 66.7 223 | 20.5 39 | |
| Neumann | 0.178 81 | 58.3 89 | 58.7 112 | 10.4 77 | 60.2 172 | 21.2 24 | |
| Marywood | 0.165 34 | 62.2 129 | 55.7 34 | 10.3 73 | 55.6 108 | 18.3 89 | |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.264 237 | 78.8 223 | 63.9 222 | 20.8 234 | 55.0 101 | 13.8 210 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Williams | Marymount (VA) | 2.44 170 | 2.50 21 | 4.94 27 | 1.417 35 | 2.889 120 | ||
| David Azzarano | Immaculata | 2.38 189 | 2.94 10 | 5.31 16 | 1.554 20 | 2.869 134 | ||
| Brendan Boschi | Neumann | 3.67 12 | 2.17 39 | 5.83 8 | 1.420 34 | 2.675 267 | ||
| Bryan Maguire | Marymount (VA) | 2.21 237 | 1.11 355 | 3.32 235 | 1.010 203 | 2.482 461 | ||
| Bailey Manion | Immaculata | 2.56 135 | 1.12 329 | 3.69 158 | 1.134 122 | 2.449 509 | ||
| Renzo Garone | Neumann | 2.06 303 | 1.61 113 | 3.67 161 | 1.121 126 | 2.376 643 | ||
| Gavin Taylorson | Marymount (VA) | 1.74 455 | 1.16 311 | 2.89 375 | 0.828 419 | 2.300 798 | ||
| Nick Flamma | Gwynedd Mercy | 1.88 381 | 1.06 383 | 2.94 358 | 0.884 329 | 2.219 975 | ||
| Josh Devine | Gwynedd Mercy | 2.58 130 | 0.33 1353 | 2.92 367 | 0.771 501 | 2.105 1295 | ||
| Ian Kish | Gwynedd Mercy | 1.88 381 | 1.19 288 | 3.06 315 | 0.767 510 | 2.101 1317 | ||
| Connor Teears | Immaculata | 1.56 550 | 0.62 799 | 2.19 658 | 0.718 592 | 2.033 1531 | ||
| Nick Ericson | Marywood | 1.36 717 | 0.43 1148 | 1.79 897 | 11.36 86 | 0.948 262 | 2.017 1590 | |
| Nick Baker | Marywood | 0.13 2171 | 0.13 2888 | 1.47 45 | 0.711 601 | 1.780 2486 |