| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaculata | 14-6 | 7-0 | 0.430 192 | 0.508 121 | 0.188 114 | -0.466 116 | 0.654 115 | SURGING |
| Marymount (VA) | 11-6 | 5-2 | 0.433 188 | 0.498 130 | 0.189 113 | -0.097 139 | 0.287 128 | STEADY |
| Marywood | 9-9 | 3-3 | 0.473 150 | 0.476 144 | -2.292 194 | -1.057 76 | -1.235 155 | STEADY |
| Neumann | 4-13 | 1-4 | 0.473 150 | 0.411 184 | 0.080 120 | 2.431 211 | -2.352 171 | STEADY |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 6-10 | 2-4 | 0.369 223 | 0.394 199 | -1.512 174 | 1.632 190 | -3.144 181 | STEADY |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0-12 | 0-5 | 0.383 218 | 0.296 232 | -4.241 228 | 4.639 232 | -8.880 233 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaculata | 0.201 71 | 67.5 40 | 62.4 28 | 13.6 55 | 65.3 26 | 12.7 15 | |
| Marymount (VA) | 0.200 75 | 64.9 71 | 62.1 32 | 13.0 71 | 59.7 80 | 15.1 65 | |
| Marywood | 0.148 192 | 54.6 184 | 55.6 191 | 8.1 190 | 53.1 162 | 19.1 149 | |
| Neumann | 0.199 79 | 62.4 102 | 61.4 46 | 12.4 88 | 59.7 80 | 20.6 169 | |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.168 162 | 64.9 71 | 54.2 213 | 10.9 127 | 48.3 201 | 16.3 100 | |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.121 221 | 41.4 233 | 52.1 228 | 5.0 230 | 56.9 115 | 35.1 227 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaculata | 0.167 45 | 53.8 47 | 59.9 149 | 9.0 35 | 62.8 193 | 21.6 31 | |
| Marymount (VA) | 0.182 92 | 53.6 44 | 58.3 104 | 9.8 61 | 47.6 20 | 18.3 105 | |
| Marywood | 0.152 17 | 54.7 60 | 57.4 69 | 8.3 16 | 54.7 80 | 16.9 148 | |
| Neumann | 0.225 219 | 69.9 192 | 65.8 229 | 15.7 209 | 57.7 128 | 19.0 80 | |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.191 126 | 65.1 166 | 60.6 172 | 12.4 151 | 59.8 148 | 19.4 68 | |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.235 230 | 85.2 225 | 58.2 99 | 20.0 229 | 67.3 221 | 13.7 215 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Azzarano | Immaculata | 2.25 208 | 2.60 29 | 4.85 42 | 1.594 15 | 3.130 70 | ||
| Bryan Maguire | Marymount (VA) | 2.41 156 | 2.88 18 | 5.29 20 | 1.529 25 | 3.017 103 | ||
| Brendan Boschi | Neumann | 3.54 16 | 2.62 28 | 6.15 3 | 1.613 13 | 2.760 227 | ||
| Bailey Manion | Immaculata | 2.65 93 | 1.05 336 | 3.70 144 | 1.145 106 | 2.680 299 | ||
| Gavin Taylorson | Marymount (VA) | 2.12 259 | 1.41 179 | 3.53 189 | 0.913 262 | 2.401 713 | ||
| Connor Teears | Immaculata | 1.53 566 | 0.89 444 | 2.42 511 | 0.788 406 | 2.324 878 | ||
| Joseph Biuso | Immaculata | 1.75 419 | 0.65 735 | 2.40 519 | 0.701 541 | 2.236 1094 | ||
| John Scibello | Marywood | 1.78 406 | 1.28 231 | 3.06 296 | 0.941 244 | 2.232 1101 | ||
| Ian Fructuoso | Marymount (VA) | 2.24 214 | 0.53 960 | 2.76 384 | 0.702 539 | 2.190 1231 | ||
| Josh Devine | Gwynedd Mercy | 2.00 289 | 1.19 269 | 3.19 259 | 1.042 160 | 2.087 1578 | ||
| Gunnar Seaman | Gwynedd Mercy | 2.57 115 | 0.93 412 | 3.50 192 | 0.982 198 | 2.027 1802 | ||
| Connor Hurley | Neumann | 2.53 127 | 0.82 526 | 3.35 227 | 0.797 389 | 1.944 2116 | ||
| Ian Kish | Gwynedd Mercy | 2.20 224 | 0.93 405 | 3.13 272 | 0.07 683 | 0.896 281 | 1.941 2131 | |
| Matt Morris | Neumann | 1.77 409 | 1.00 338 | 2.77 380 | 0.769 429 | 1.916 2221 | ||
| Luke Sykes | Neumann | 1.06 927 | 1.00 338 | 2.06 689 | 0.741 476 | 1.888 2326 | ||
| Brian Rosko | Centenary (NJ) | 1.75 419 | 0.83 513 | 2.58 445 | 0.42 530 | 0.768 434 | 1.071 4313 |