| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 17-3 | 7-0 | 0.466 195 | 0.574 71 | 2.314 26 | -1.842 45 | 4.156 35 | SURGING |
| Neumann | 10-9 | 5-2 | 0.555 82 | 0.523 124 | 1.255 75 | -0.056 139 | 1.312 111 | SURGING |
| Marywood | 9-8 | 3-3 | 0.453 211 | 0.486 158 | 0.317 124 | 0.052 145 | 0.265 131 | STEADY |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 4-14 | 2-4 | 0.479 175 | 0.408 228 | -1.979 227 | 2.846 254 | -4.825 241 | STEADY |
| Immaculata | 3-14 | 1-4 | 0.483 170 | 0.399 237 | -2.673 245 | 2.227 235 | -4.900 242 | REBUILDING |
| Centenary (NJ) | 6-8 | 0-5 | 0.325 275 | 0.379 255 | -3.344 257 | 2.325 240 | -5.670 253 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 0.357 2 | 50.5 66 | 80.2 20 | 18.0 4 | 54.7 30 | 55.7 13 | 16.2 70 |
| Neumann | 0.246 160 | 56.9 10 | 75.2 124 | 14.0 61 | 42.1 160 | 35.6 228 | 11.5 9 |
| Marywood | 0.248 156 | 57.2 6 | 74.7 139 | 14.2 56 | 44.8 121 | 41.1 154 | 17.8 99 |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.212 206 | 40.3 214 | 69.5 260 | 8.6 219 | 57.1 17 | 36.6 219 | 34.2 255 |
| Immaculata | 0.176 250 | 38.8 228 | 77.5 72 | 6.8 248 | 31.9 244 | 27.9 267 | 24.0 208 |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.206 218 | 42.9 187 | 72.7 193 | 8.9 210 | 32.3 242 | 28.3 264 | 18.5 120 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marymount (VA) | 0.185 7 | 36.9 28 | 69.7 21 | 6.8 9 | 32.4 9 | 28.57 7 | 21.4 97 |
| Neumann | 0.280 209 | 42.2 102 | 74.9 145 | 11.8 142 | 55.4 264 | 45.45 174 | 23.0 70 |
| Marywood | 0.252 134 | 47.4 159 | 74.5 131 | 11.9 147 | 47.3 180 | 51.85 246 | 24.1 54 |
| Gwynedd Mercy | 0.297 237 | 58.1 254 | 75.3 156 | 17.2 260 | 48.4 200 | 50.00 225 | 20.1 127 |
| Immaculata | 0.286 219 | 56.0 244 | 77.1 201 | 16.0 245 | 54.8 261 | 44.21 154 | 15.8 223 |
| Centenary (NJ) | 0.251 129 | 49.4 183 | 76.7 192 | 12.4 160 | 56.9 269 | 34.72 30 | 17.2 197 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avery Meighan | Marywood | 2.88 174 | 2.06 71 | 4.94 62 | 8.19 8 | 1.914 6 | 3.219 19 | |
| Kaitlyn Smith | Marywood | 3.18 117 | 1.82 94 | 5.00 56 | 6.18 43 | 1.541 24 | 2.847 100 | |
| Bailey Gehler | Marymount (VA) | 2.50 286 | 0.65 734 | 3.15 415 | 3.30 323 | 0.05 954 | 1.007 196 | 2.816 113 |
| Tess Valentino | Marymount (VA) | 3.79 42 | 0.32 1351 | 4.11 166 | 0.05 2588 | 0.993 205 | 2.802 117 | |
| Riley Love | Marymount (VA) | 1.10 1127 | 3.70 7 | 4.80 79 | 0.05 2621 | 0.924 274 | 2.732 156 | |
| Alena Catka | Neumann | 3.21 113 | 1.00 361 | 4.21 151 | 5.47 73 | 1.226 85 | 2.666 204 | |
| Abby Dunn | Marymount (VA) | 3.80 235 | 2.05 10 | 0.781 420 | 2.590 263 | |||
| Lindsey Fagan | Neumann | 3.00 140 | 1.16 288 | 4.16 156 | 4.21 179 | 1.126 135 | 2.567 279 | |
| Ella Baker | Marymount (VA) | 2.30 376 | 1.00 361 | 3.30 367 | 0.15 1857 | 0.728 483 | 2.537 304 | |
| Krista Geibler | Neumann | 1.89 560 | 0.89 474 | 2.78 531 | 0.89 1034 | 0.860 337 | 2.301 586 | |
| Natalie Yilanjian | Marywood | 2.71 218 | 0.41 1133 | 3.12 421 | 2.06 616 | 0.708 504 | 2.014 1129 | |
| Jacki Murray | Immaculata | 3.24 105 | 0.53 922 | 3.76 237 | 3.88 225 | 1.133 130 | 1.770 1720 | |
| Cheyenne Avellino | Gwynedd Mercy | 2.35 356 | 0.41 1133 | 2.76 538 | 3.65 262 | 0.987 207 | 1.634 2068 | |
| Nora Dornich | Centenary (NJ) | 1.93 547 | 0.07 2234 | 2.00 863 | 1.86 686 | 0.746 467 | 1.284 2815 |