| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 10-5 | 8-0 | 0.585 17 | 0.596 14 | 0.199 35 | -1.717 11 | 1.917 21 | nan |
| Mount Olive | 10-6 | 6-2 | 0.517 38 | 0.547 26 | -0.324 39 | -1.482 12 | 1.159 26 | nan |
| North Greenville | 9-9 | 5-3 | 0.464 50 | 0.480 45 | 0.237 33 | 0.571 50 | -0.334 39 | nan |
| Barton | 9-7 | 4-4 | 0.443 57 | 0.488 40 | -0.617 44 | -0.113 35 | -0.503 40 | nan |
| Chowan | 6-8 | 2-5 | 0.422 63 | 0.423 58 | -0.399 40 | 3.136 68 | -3.535 60 | nan |
| Lees-McRae | 3-12 | 1-6 | 0.446 56 | 0.391 65 | -1.843 58 | 3.230 70 | -5.073 66 | nan |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 2-11 | 0-6 | 0.397 67 | 0.350 68 | -3.672 69 | 3.227 69 | -6.899 70 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 0.211 24 | 61.7 35 | 62.8 20 | 13.0 29 | 70.8 2 | 18.3 39 | |
| Mount Olive | 0.211 24 | 57.4 48 | 58.9 48 | 12.1 37 | 57.7 30 | 17.7 37 | |
| North Greenville | 0.212 22 | 65.3 18 | 60.7 35 | 13.8 26 | 51.4 56 | 15.4 21 | |
| Barton | 0.210 27 | 62.4 28 | 63.2 17 | 13.1 28 | 70.0 3 | 19.8 47 | |
| Chowan | 0.242 5 | 57.8 45 | 68.9 2 | 14.0 24 | 65.9 6 | 18.8 42 | |
| Lees-McRae | 0.173 53 | 58.6 41 | 64.0 12 | 10.1 49 | 47.9 63 | 23.4 58 | |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 0.160 59 | 50.0 66 | 60.7 35 | 8.0 63 | 64.4 9 | 22.6 55 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 0.159 5 | 61.4 40 | 60.2 34 | 9.7 15 | 62.3 60 | 17.5 34 | |
| Mount Olive | 0.165 9 | 56.8 24 | 61.1 42 | 9.4 11 | 54.7 34 | 17.3 38 | |
| North Greenville | 0.223 58 | 57.1 25 | 59.6 30 | 12.7 40 | 60.7 54 | 20.7 10 | |
| Barton | 0.195 34 | 60.3 34 | 62.0 47 | 11.8 33 | 55.9 38 | 17.9 32 | |
| Chowan | 0.252 70 | 68.0 56 | 67.3 69 | 17.2 68 | 58.3 46 | 14.1 66 | |
| Lees-McRae | 0.268 72 | 70.7 61 | 65.6 67 | 18.9 71 | 61.9 59 | 20.7 10 | |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 0.240 67 | 72.2 66 | 64.9 62 | 17.3 69 | 72.0 72 | 14.8 61 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Austin Hasen | Belmont Abbey | 2.73 29 | 1.13 103 | 3.87 41 | 1.226 45 | 3.011 55 | ||
| Jaxon Martin | Chowan | 4.21 2 | 1.43 61 | 5.64 2 | 2.016 2 | 2.939 69 | ||
| Thomas Cecere | North Greenville | 3.00 18 | 1.06 118 | 4.06 34 | 1.413 30 | 2.842 88 | ||
| Noah Haas | Belmont Abbey | 2.40 53 | 0.60 269 | 3.00 104 | 0.979 104 | 2.764 112 | ||
| Eric George | Chowan | 3.86 5 | 1.29 84 | 5.14 8 | 1.840 7 | 2.764 113 | ||
| Bailey Williams | Belmont Abbey | 1.50 191 | 1.64 35 | 3.14 94 | 0.960 108 | 2.746 120 | ||
| Jackson Downs | Chowan | 2.57 41 | 1.79 29 | 4.36 26 | 1.752 8 | 2.676 141 | ||
| Aidan Lalonde | Mount Olive | 2.38 58 | 0.62 258 | 3.00 104 | 0.984 102 | 2.649 153 | ||
| Mason Chaney | Barton | 3.00 18 | 0.93 139 | 3.93 39 | 1.242 41 | 2.645 155 | ||
| Matt Calleri | Barton | 2.25 72 | 1.56 47 | 3.81 43 | 1.188 61 | 2.591 176 | ||
| Erik Sahlgren | Belmont Abbey | 1.50 191 | 1.08 108 | 2.58 150 | 0.702 209 | 2.487 229 | ||
| Mark Crawford | Barton | 1.44 212 | 2.06 17 | 3.50 63 | 1.068 83 | 2.471 238 | ||
| Kyle Bollman | North Greenville | 1.50 191 | 1.83 26 | 3.33 78 | 0.986 101 | 2.416 266 | ||
| Hayden Moffat | North Greenville | 2.11 94 | 0.83 168 | 2.94 111 | 0.918 117 | 2.347 318 | ||
| J.J. Mitchell | Barton | 2.00 101 | 0.93 139 | 2.93 114 | 0.902 127 | 2.305 344 | ||
| Cam Webb | North Greenville | 0.80 389 | 0.40 394 | 1.20 417 | 0.33 204 | 0.742 191 | 2.172 466 | |
| Ryan Bird | Lees-McRae | 2.43 49 | 0.64 251 | 3.07 98 | 0.43 161 | 1.431 29 | 2.111 513 | |
| Erik Dozzi | Chowan | 0.93 348 | 2.43 10 | 3.36 76 | 1.175 64 | 2.099 523 | ||
| J.P. Galloway | Lees-McRae | 2.60 40 | 1.07 116 | 3.67 52 | 1.067 84 | 1.747 797 |