| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 10-5 | 6-1 | 0.522 36 | 0.559 23 | 0.096 37 | -1.299 22 | 1.395 30 | REBUILDING |
| North Greenville | 10-7 | 6-2 | 0.540 30 | 0.540 29 | 0.128 35 | -0.901 26 | 1.029 34 | STEADY |
| Barton | 11-7 | 6-3 | 0.431 61 | 0.496 42 | 0.145 34 | -0.449 39 | 0.595 38 | STEADY |
| Mount Olive | 7-8 | 5-3 | 0.502 43 | 0.494 44 | -0.720 51 | -1.202 24 | 0.483 41 | REBUILDING |
| Chowan | 4-11 | 2-5 | 0.381 70 | 0.364 67 | -0.305 46 | 2.419 69 | -2.725 59 | STEADY |
| Lees-McRae | 0-14 | 0-6 | 0.456 59 | 0.347 70 | -2.753 70 | 1.641 62 | -4.394 66 | STEADY |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 2-13 | 1-6 | 0.401 67 | 0.355 69 | -2.632 68 | 2.006 67 | -4.637 68 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 0.194 43 | 60.4 35 | 59.3 53 | 11.7 40 | 63.6 13 | 19.1 50 | |
| North Greenville | 0.194 43 | 60.5 34 | 62.6 21 | 11.8 37 | 60.1 26 | 17.7 43 | |
| Barton | 0.216 27 | 63.4 21 | 61.6 31 | 13.7 22 | 60.6 23 | 16.3 33 | |
| Mount Olive | 0.192 45 | 57.3 42 | 56.2 70 | 11.0 46 | 58.8 31 | 17.0 39 | |
| Chowan | 0.259 2 | 51.3 65 | 67.7 3 | 13.3 24 | 64.5 12 | 17.8 44 | |
| Lees-McRae | 0.122 73 | 46.8 70 | 56.3 69 | 5.7 71 | 38.8 72 | 31.1 73 | |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 0.164 64 | 47.7 69 | 61.4 33 | 7.8 66 | 48.7 61 | 20.6 57 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 0.167 5 | 62.7 47 | 55.7 3 | 10.5 20 | 51.6 14 | 18.3 24 | |
| North Greenville | 0.200 35 | 58.2 32 | 59.1 21 | 11.6 31 | 52.7 20 | 17.8 29 | |
| Barton | 0.200 35 | 56.8 27 | 60.1 28 | 11.4 28 | 59.0 51 | 20.1 13 | |
| Mount Olive | 0.182 16 | 58.3 33 | 57.9 13 | 10.6 22 | 45.9 6 | 16.5 37 | |
| Chowan | 0.215 50 | 76.7 71 | 61.8 46 | 16.5 63 | 73.2 73 | 10.3 72 | |
| Lees-McRae | 0.217 53 | 76.6 70 | 62.9 54 | 16.6 64 | 57.5 41 | 15.4 47 | |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 0.231 61 | 73.7 67 | 63.0 56 | 17.1 65 | 60.5 56 | 13.3 67 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaxon Martin | Chowan | 3.67 5 | 1.80 27 | 5.47 5 | 2.086 3 | 2.881 90 | ||
| Mason Chaney | Barton | 2.61 46 | 1.17 107 | 3.78 51 | 1.443 27 | 2.791 109 | ||
| Eric George | Chowan | 3.67 5 | 1.80 27 | 5.47 5 | 1.965 5 | 2.760 115 | ||
| Davis McCulley | Belmont Abbey | 2.60 47 | 0.93 163 | 3.53 66 | 1.119 92 | 2.600 164 | ||
| Matt Calleri | Barton | 1.80 149 | 1.67 36 | 3.47 73 | 1.227 65 | 2.575 174 | ||
| Thomas Cecere | North Greenville | 2.41 63 | 1.00 141 | 3.41 79 | 1.128 87 | 2.548 188 | ||
| Hayden Moffat | North Greenville | 1.71 163 | 1.12 115 | 2.82 144 | 1.087 96 | 2.507 211 | ||
| Matthew Wyatt | Belmont Abbey | 2.33 69 | 1.07 130 | 3.40 80 | 0.979 134 | 2.460 243 | ||
| Mark Crawford | Barton | 1.89 134 | 1.39 61 | 3.28 91 | 1.061 108 | 2.409 276 | ||
| Chaz Goodman | Mount Olive | 1.33 229 | 1.73 32 | 3.07 114 | 1.041 114 | 2.370 304 | ||
| Logan Wheeler | Barton | 1.06 313 | 1.61 40 | 2.67 162 | 0.873 167 | 2.221 405 | ||
| Erik Dozzi | Chowan | 1.93 127 | 2.13 14 | 4.07 34 | 1.377 36 | 2.172 427 | ||
| Anthony Pecoraro | North Greenville | 0.62 493 | 0.06 935 | 0.69 605 | 1.19 28 | 0.738 223 | 2.158 440 | |
| Noah Jalal | Chowan | 2.93 23 | 1.14 111 | 4.07 33 | 1.349 43 | 2.144 454 | ||
| Chapman Parker | Mount Olive | 1.87 137 | 0.80 205 | 2.67 162 | 0.783 203 | 2.112 475 | ||
| Aidan Lalonde | Mount Olive | 1.80 149 | 0.80 205 | 2.60 176 | 0.769 208 | 2.099 482 | ||
| Luke Hildebrandt | Emmanuel (GA) | 2.33 69 | 0.53 333 | 2.87 135 | 0.993 131 | 1.469 1000 |