| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 12-4 | 8-1 | 0.471 52 | 0.549 28 | 0.321 32 | -1.502 20 | 1.823 25 | STEADY |
| North Greenville | 11-7 | 7-3 | 0.469 55 | 0.515 37 | 0.367 30 | -0.626 35 | 0.993 35 | STEADY |
| Lees-McRae | 11-6 | 8-2 | 0.447 62 | 0.511 40 | 0.202 35 | -0.442 38 | 0.644 37 | SURGING |
| Barton | 10-8 | 8-3 | 0.486 47 | 0.503 45 | -0.199 43 | -0.564 36 | 0.364 38 | STEADY |
| Mount Olive | 5-8 | 4-5 | 0.474 50 | 0.453 57 | -1.078 56 | -0.147 42 | -0.930 50 | REBUILDING |
| Chowan | 5-9 | 2-6 | 0.393 74 | 0.397 68 | -1.813 64 | 1.287 60 | -3.100 61 | STEADY |
| Young Harris | 3-13 | 2-7 | 0.429 70 | 0.382 70 | -2.131 65 | 1.725 64 | -3.855 65 | STEADY |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 3-13 | 2-6 | 0.474 50 | 0.403 66 | -1.345 60 | 2.764 73 | -4.109 67 | STEADY |
| Shorter | 0-13 | 0-8 | 0.417 71 | 0.320 79 | -5.207 80 | 5.269 80 | -10.476 80 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 0.252 8 | 63.6 15 | 61.4 27 | 16.0 8 | 53.9 47 | 57.9 24 | 14.5 29 |
| North Greenville | 0.235 14 | 63.4 18 | 62.3 19 | 14.9 12 | 60.1 24 | 49.9 40 | 14.2 23 |
| Lees-McRae | 0.251 9 | 58.9 32 | 65.3 3 | 14.8 14 | 63.1 18 | 59.3 22 | 21.1 62 |
| Barton | 0.223 25 | 62.2 22 | 57.9 64 | 13.8 20 | 44.6 72 | 42.4 56 | 13.7 17 |
| Mount Olive | 0.188 52 | 63.5 16 | 62.2 21 | 11.9 39 | 60.0 25 | 56.3 28 | 16.0 34 |
| Chowan | 0.209 29 | 58.4 35 | 68.9 1 | 12.2 37 | 70.2 2 | 40.8 61 | 17.4 46 |
| Young Harris | 0.195 46 | 56.5 45 | 62.5 17 | 11.0 47 | 51.1 59 | 43.6 52 | 19.8 58 |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 0.198 41 | 56.7 44 | 64.5 6 | 11.2 43 | 55.6 42 | 46.0 47 | 20.4 59 |
| Shorter | 0.064 80 | 21.9 80 | 48.7 80 | 1.4 80 | 64.3 13 | 30.9 73 | 42.5 80 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belmont Abbey | 0.171 11 | 49.7 14 | 51.6 1 | 8.5 8 | 33.8 1 | 42.10 22 | 15.1 51 |
| North Greenville | 0.203 38 | 52.6 29 | 60.9 50 | 10.7 33 | 50.0 20 | 50.10 36 | 16.8 41 |
| Lees-McRae | 0.181 22 | 60.6 53 | 60.3 46 | 11.0 38 | 54.0 32 | 40.70 20 | 15.1 51 |
| Barton | 0.211 47 | 51.4 21 | 59.7 38 | 10.8 34 | 56.9 46 | 57.60 53 | 24.4 2 |
| Mount Olive | 0.197 32 | 56.9 43 | 60.2 44 | 11.2 40 | 58.2 49 | 43.70 25 | 17.8 31 |
| Chowan | 0.204 40 | 66.8 62 | 59.2 33 | 13.6 56 | 49.7 18 | 59.20 59 | 17.2 35 |
| Young Harris | 0.231 62 | 64.4 60 | 62.5 58 | 14.9 63 | 57.1 47 | 56.40 50 | 16.9 39 |
| Emmanuel (GA) | 0.228 59 | 78.8 78 | 64.3 68 | 18.0 73 | 61.8 62 | 54.00 44 | 14.1 60 |
| Shorter | 0.379 80 | 78.0 76 | 74.2 80 | 29.6 80 | 58.1 48 | 69.10 73 | 8.8 80 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cayden Onagi | Lees-McRae | 3.87 4 | 2.73 4 | 6.60 1 | 1.860 1 | 3.412 17 | ||
| Brendan Boschi | Belmont Abbey | 3.38 10 | 2.31 12 | 5.69 2 | 1.648 8 | 3.365 18 | ||
| Nate Lorenzo | Belmont Abbey | 3.47 6 | 0.67 280 | 4.13 31 | 1.389 16 | 3.106 43 | ||
| Cole Morris | Lees-McRae | 3.41 8 | 1.24 87 | 4.65 15 | 1.360 20 | 2.912 72 | ||
| Caden Castle | North Greenville | 2.50 47 | 2.39 10 | 4.89 13 | 1.269 30 | 2.869 77 | ||
| Reed Low | Chowan | 4.00 2 | 1.31 73 | 5.31 6 | 1.697 5 | 2.726 110 | ||
| Steven Huls Jr. | North Greenville | 2.59 42 | 0.41 508 | 3.00 103 | 0.931 95 | 2.531 190 | ||
| Connor Costigan | Lees-McRae | 0.06 1416 | 0.44 479 | 0.50 889 | 1.88 9 | 0.889 108 | 2.441 259 | |
| Nick Nelson | Barton | 1.25 286 | 1.56 46 | 2.81 123 | 0.876 110 | 2.389 307 | ||
| Benjamin Vanderkley | Mount Olive | 2.69 35 | 0.77 226 | 3.46 67 | 0.969 87 | 2.301 402 | ||
| Adam Ross | Lees-McRae | 1.56 189 | 0.94 164 | 2.50 164 | 0.728 172 | 2.280 433 | ||
| Marvin Johnson | Barton | 1.39 237 | 0.83 199 | 2.22 212 | 0.730 170 | 2.242 477 | ||
| Gabe Thompson | Barton | 1.47 209 | 0.60 330 | 2.07 251 | 0.703 189 | 2.216 514 | ||
| Seth MacKenzie | Chowan | 2.00 95 | 1.89 27 | 3.89 42 | 1.153 54 | 2.183 556 | ||
| Brayden Rieger | Mount Olive | 2.38 54 | 0.62 327 | 3.00 103 | 0.832 119 | 2.165 579 | ||
| Ryland Laturell | Emmanuel (GA) | 1.88 121 | 1.50 53 | 3.38 72 | 0.896 103 | 1.784 1213 | ||
| Justin Hill | Chowan | 1.77 146 | 0.85 197 | 2.62 151 | 0.742 165 | 1.771 1242 | ||
| Harry Edwards | Chowan | 2.14 4 | 0.721 174 | 1.750 1286 | ||||
| Todd Egan | Chowan | 1.85 129 | 1.31 73 | 3.15 92 | 0.720 175 | 1.749 1288 | ||
| Cooper Leonard | Young Harris | 1.33 253 | 0.33 590 | 1.67 352 | 0.67 138 | 0.784 143 | 1.708 1375 | |
| Grady Stokes | Young Harris | 0.81 491 | 2.38 11 | 3.19 87 | 0.773 147 | 1.697 1399 | ||
| Ryley Dowswell | Emmanuel (GA) | 2.25 67 | 0.56 356 | 2.81 123 | 0.713 180 | 1.601 1590 |