| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Valley St. | 17-2 | 8-0 | 0.627 11 | 0.677 5 | 2.006 18 | -4.450 1 | 6.456 4 | SURGING |
| Northern Mich. | 14-5 | 5-3 | 0.560 35 | 0.596 22 | 1.105 32 | -1.477 25 | 2.583 31 | SURGING |
| Davenport | 6-9 | 1-6 | 0.582 25 | 0.528 47 | 0.112 58 | -0.359 49 | 0.471 52 | STEADY |
| Concordia-St. Paul | 6-12 | 1-6 | 0.549 40 | 0.493 61 | -0.171 69 | 0.048 59 | -0.218 65 | REBUILDING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Valley St. | 0.276 47 | 48.9 34 | 75.9 56 | 13.5 40 | 35.8 86 | 57.3 5 | 15.4 42 |
| Northern Mich. | 0.273 49 | 45.9 49 | 78.4 25 | 12.5 54 | 34.3 91 | 47.5 41 | 15.7 45 |
| Davenport | 0.261 59 | 38.5 91 | 78.8 19 | 10.1 74 | 41.7 59 | 57.9 4 | 21.8 82 |
| Concordia-St. Paul | 0.234 83 | 43.5 67 | 74.9 66 | 10.2 72 | 49.2 26 | 54.7 11 | 28.2 101 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Valley St. | 0.164 1 | 30.4 2 | 66.4 1 | 5.0 1 | 43.3 44 | 35.85 10 | 27.4 2 |
| Northern Mich. | 0.238 22 | 40.2 24 | 70.3 5 | 9.6 22 | 37.4 15 | 57.89 102 | 21.8 14 |
| Davenport | 0.262 41 | 46.6 60 | 76.4 53 | 12.2 53 | 43.2 43 | 50.00 80 | 20.2 28 |
| Concordia-St. Paul | 0.245 28 | 51.1 80 | 74.5 37 | 12.5 58 | 41.8 34 | 47.46 67 | 15.5 67 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney Stone | Grand Valley St. | 2.84 76 | 0.21 730 | 3.05 175 | 3.21 139 | 0.47 177 | 1.576 46 | 3.941 16 |
| Maddy Champagne | Grand Valley St. | 3.00 63 | 0.79 228 | 3.79 94 | 3.11 153 | 1.551 48 | 3.916 17 | |
| Minnie Bittell | Northern Mich. | 3.79 10 | 1.89 43 | 5.68 12 | 4.47 61 | 1.834 20 | 3.629 37 | |
| Ashleigh Rothe | Grand Valley St. | 1.16 445 | 0.53 386 | 1.68 453 | 2.58 205 | 0.11 395 | 1.037 174 | 3.402 53 |
| Hailey Crittenden | Grand Valley St. | 2.05 198 | 0.47 409 | 2.53 254 | 0.21 740 | 0.728 351 | 3.093 108 | |
| Josie Lakosky | Northern Mich. | 2.50 114 | 0.72 264 | 3.22 157 | 2.44 219 | 1.174 131 | 2.968 137 | |
| Kaitlyn Bridger | Northern Mich. | 1.84 236 | 0.68 287 | 2.53 254 | 3.42 124 | 1.005 190 | 2.799 197 | |
| Susie Monson | Concordia-St. Paul | 2.28 154 | 1.06 144 | 3.33 140 | 5.22 29 | 1.378 82 | 2.760 210 | |
| Theadora Krueger | Davenport | 2.07 195 | 0.13 846 | 2.20 311 | 4.20 81 | 1.202 123 | 2.685 251 | |
| Maddy Haynes | Davenport | 2.47 122 | 0.67 291 | 3.13 166 | 0.13 855 | 1.015 187 | 2.497 364 | |
| Claire Flahaven | Concordia-St. Paul | 0.06 1194 | 0.06 1068 | 0.11 1150 | 1.50 333 | 1.56 12 | 0.979 198 | 2.360 467 |
| Brianna Rodriguez | Davenport | 1.27 416 | 0.60 332 | 1.87 390 | 3.13 147 | 0.851 269 | 2.334 486 | |
| Hailey Hartlage | Concordia-St. Paul | 1.06 505 | 0.72 264 | 1.78 423 | 1.44 343 | 0.730 350 | 2.111 679 |