| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Valley St. | 16-4 | 10-0 | 0.586 23 | 0.630 13 | 1.203 25 | -2.554 6 | 3.756 15 | ELITE |
| Northern Mich. | 11-8 | 5-5 | 0.568 35 | 0.547 41 | 0.275 53 | -1.092 32 | 1.367 40 | STEADY |
| Concordia-St. Paul | 9-8 | 5-4 | 0.522 49 | 0.528 50 | -0.084 61 | -0.585 42 | 0.501 52 | STEADY |
| Davenport | 9-8 | 3-6 | 0.470 75 | 0.498 60 | -0.058 60 | -0.405 49 | 0.347 56 | STEADY |
| Saginaw Valley | 0-13 | 0-8 | 0.510 57 | 0.378 99 | -3.654 100 | 4.093 107 | -7.747 105 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Valley St. | 0.284 41 | 45.8 54 | 76.6 51 | 13.0 46 | 47.7 42 | 49.5 31 | 16.8 44 |
| Northern Mich. | 0.256 69 | 45.2 62 | 73.7 87 | 11.6 67 | 28.6 107 | 45.7 53 | 17.1 49 |
| Concordia-St. Paul | 0.235 82 | 48.3 33 | 77.1 44 | 11.4 74 | 49.7 28 | 46.3 49 | 23.5 81 |
| Davenport | 0.285 39 | 46.4 47 | 79.0 21 | 13.2 42 | 38.7 85 | 59.0 3 | 20.7 76 |
| Saginaw Valley | 0.133 111 | 25.5 109 | 67.8 110 | 3.4 110 | 22.7 110 | 21.9 112 | 44.9 111 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Valley St. | 0.201 1 | 38.8 24 | 72.2 19 | 7.8 3 | 32.1 4 | 43.02 47 | 19.7 46 |
| Northern Mich. | 0.233 16 | 41.4 36 | 71.5 12 | 9.6 22 | 28.6 2 | 50.79 91 | 21.1 30 |
| Concordia-St. Paul | 0.234 18 | 45.4 58 | 75.3 45 | 10.6 34 | 40.9 26 | 39.58 27 | 20.9 33 |
| Davenport | 0.249 36 | 37.6 17 | 75.9 51 | 9.4 18 | 50.3 80 | 48.44 76 | 29.9 3 |
| Saginaw Valley | 0.346 108 | 61.2 106 | 80.5 99 | 21.2 109 | 56.4 104 | 49.06 83 | 14.8 83 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashleigh Rothe | Grand Valley St. | 2.70 104 | 1.60 61 | 4.30 52 | 3.00 162 | 1.490 57 | 3.443 38 | |
| Josie Lakosky | Northern Mich. | 3.63 21 | 1.16 132 | 4.79 30 | 4.11 84 | 1.786 27 | 3.415 43 | |
| Susie Monson | Concordia-St. Paul | 1.88 226 | 1.76 50 | 3.65 102 | 5.47 30 | 1.676 37 | 3.188 65 | |
| Ella Boose | Grand Valley St. | 1.72 262 | 0.67 309 | 2.39 292 | 4.11 82 | 1.094 154 | 3.047 89 | |
| Theadora Krueger | Davenport | 1.71 266 | 0.53 392 | 2.24 329 | 1.71 309 | 0.76 79 | 1.328 81 | 2.819 150 |
| Zoe Ziegler | Grand Valley St. | 2.33 146 | 1.22 117 | 3.56 113 | 0.793 315 | 2.745 177 | ||
| Anna Fisher | Concordia-St. Paul | 2.94 65 | 0.35 551 | 3.29 146 | 1.00 417 | 0.938 217 | 2.450 339 | |
| Maddy Haynes | Davenport | 2.12 177 | 0.29 616 | 2.41 285 | 0.06 1107 | 0.06 421 | 0.897 239 | 2.389 387 |
| Blakely Malpass | Davenport | 2.41 133 | 0.82 228 | 3.24 157 | 0.76 486 | 0.877 251 | 2.368 401 |