| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UIndy | 14-4 | 6-2 | 0.627 9 | 0.652 8 | 1.074 22 | -2.451 7 | 3.524 10 | nan |
| Lindenwood | 12-4 | 8-1 | 0.651 5 | 0.659 6 | 0.940 23 | -2.551 6 | 3.491 11 | nan |
| Rockhurst | 8-6 | 6-3 | 0.588 16 | 0.577 20 | 0.676 26 | -0.529 25 | 1.205 25 | nan |
| Lewis | 9-6 | 4-4 | 0.548 25 | 0.561 24 | 0.537 29 | -0.406 30 | 0.942 28 | nan |
| Maryville (MO) | 9-5 | 2-5 | 0.508 43 | 0.542 28 | 0.173 36 | -0.323 32 | 0.496 34 | nan |
| Davenport | 5-8 | 1-5 | 0.425 61 | 0.453 51 | -0.951 50 | 0.317 42 | -1.268 48 | nan |
| Quincy | 4-10 | 0-7 | 0.532 34 | 0.425 57 | -2.077 60 | 0.425 43 | -2.501 54 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UIndy | 0.187 46 | 66.1 14 | 56.5 65 | 12.3 35 | 57.7 30 | 13.4 16 | |
| Lindenwood | 0.194 40 | 64.0 23 | 59.3 47 | 12.4 33 | 58.8 24 | 12.4 7 | |
| Rockhurst | 0.189 43 | 61.9 32 | 55.4 69 | 11.7 40 | 51.2 57 | 19.1 46 | |
| Lewis | 0.206 34 | 55.9 51 | 61.9 25 | 11.5 42 | 57.8 29 | 18.2 38 | |
| Maryville (MO) | 0.200 36 | 62.7 27 | 61.0 31 | 12.6 31 | 58.0 28 | 11.0 3 | |
| Davenport | 0.182 48 | 52.7 59 | 64.5 10 | 9.6 55 | 56.5 35 | 24.2 65 | |
| Quincy | 0.125 71 | 48.8 68 | 57.5 60 | 6.1 70 | 71.6 1 | 23.6 61 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UIndy | 0.181 20 | 44.9 1 | 59.1 23 | 8.1 4 | 60.3 52 | 24.8 2 | |
| Lindenwood | 0.158 4 | 49.8 5 | 55.6 7 | 7.9 1 | 61.1 56 | 18.3 28 | |
| Rockhurst | 0.176 16 | 60.6 35 | 62.1 48 | 10.6 26 | 61.1 56 | 16.1 51 | |
| Lewis | 0.190 29 | 55.7 21 | 55.3 6 | 10.6 26 | 61.0 55 | 18.9 22 | |
| Maryville (MO) | 0.205 43 | 49.4 4 | 54.3 2 | 10.1 20 | 52.8 23 | 17.5 34 | |
| Davenport | 0.187 27 | 58.8 31 | 59.1 23 | 11.0 31 | 59.1 48 | 19.0 20 | |
| Quincy | 0.180 19 | 69.7 59 | 59.6 30 | 12.5 37 | 57.2 44 | 17.5 34 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Kaschalk | Lindenwood | 3.88 4 | 1.00 121 | 4.88 14 | 1.621 13 | 3.656 7 | ||
| Drew Billig | UIndy | 1.56 178 | 2.44 9 | 4.00 35 | 1.273 38 | 3.312 25 | ||
| Cam Smith | Lindenwood | 1.69 148 | 1.56 47 | 3.25 82 | 1.105 72 | 3.139 42 | ||
| Sam Lindahl | Rockhurst | 2.00 101 | 1.64 35 | 3.64 57 | 1.338 33 | 3.011 56 | ||
| Wyatt Auyer | UIndy | 2.65 35 | 0.53 311 | 3.18 90 | 0.917 118 | 2.956 67 | ||
| Nolan Dalep | Lewis | 2.42 51 | 0.83 168 | 3.25 82 | 1.171 65 | 2.802 100 | ||
| Kyle Basch | UIndy | 0.17 716 | 0.28 498 | 0.44 653 | 1.28 18 | 0.746 186 | 2.785 107 | |
| Parker Johnson | UIndy | 1.44 208 | 0.83 168 | 2.28 198 | 0.744 188 | 2.784 108 | ||
| Evan Clement | Lewis | 1.67 152 | 1.53 52 | 3.20 88 | 0.994 96 | 2.625 158 | ||
| Baden Boyenko | Lewis | 2.62 37 | 0.62 262 | 3.23 84 | 0.914 120 | 2.546 201 | ||
| Jordan Caskenette | Davenport | 2.38 56 | 1.31 78 | 3.69 50 | 1.237 42 | 2.519 211 | ||
| Reid Usery | Maryville (MO) | 1.79 130 | 1.00 121 | 2.79 130 | 0.904 126 | 2.465 239 | ||
| Alec Heflin | Rockhurst | 2.14 88 | 0.57 284 | 2.71 135 | 0.775 174 | 2.448 249 | ||
| Clayton Cerett | Maryville (MO) | 1.33 244 | 1.00 121 | 2.33 185 | 0.850 144 | 2.411 269 | ||
| Zach Baker | Maryville (MO) | 1.21 273 | 1.57 45 | 2.79 130 | 0.817 154 | 2.378 296 | ||
| Jack Stone | Lewis | 1.80 127 | 0.47 346 | 2.27 201 | 0.744 187 | 2.376 298 | ||
| James Johnston | Davenport | 2.23 76 | 1.00 121 | 3.23 84 | 0.960 109 | 2.242 396 | ||
| Jordan Ernst | Quincy | 2.38 56 | 0.31 465 | 2.69 138 | 0.870 139 | 1.957 630 |