| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UIndy | 18-3 | 9-0 | 0.657 5 | 0.683 5 | 2.843 8 | -3.583 2 | 6.426 5 | ELITE |
| Maryville (MO) | 17-3 | 10-3 | 0.539 47 | 0.623 16 | 3.256 5 | -1.101 33 | 4.357 12 | SURGING |
| Missouri Western | 9-8 | 3-5 | 0.570 29 | 0.547 38 | 0.543 43 | -1.198 29 | 1.741 38 | SURGING |
| Rockhurst | 10-6 | 5-4 | 0.565 31 | 0.573 29 | 0.428 47 | -0.525 44 | 0.952 45 | STEADY |
| McKendree | 6-10 | 2-6 | 0.536 48 | 0.497 56 | -0.676 66 | 0.197 58 | -0.873 63 | REBUILDING |
| Quincy | 6-11 | 1-6 | 0.480 68 | 0.449 74 | -1.386 82 | 0.390 67 | -1.776 75 | STEADY |
| Lewis | 4-10 | 0-6 | 0.486 65 | 0.434 80 | -1.249 79 | 1.356 79 | -2.605 80 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UIndy | 0.320 13 | 48.1 30 | 74.6 72 | 15.4 18 | 49.0 22 | 53.4 7 | 9.3 3 |
| Maryville (MO) | 0.350 2 | 53.1 7 | 78.4 35 | 18.6 2 | 27.7 98 | 52.7 10 | 8.9 1 |
| Missouri Western | 0.264 58 | 47.1 38 | 78.9 26 | 12.4 52 | 34.7 79 | 33.7 90 | 20.2 61 |
| Rockhurst | 0.261 60 | 47.5 35 | 71.2 95 | 12.4 52 | 33.8 81 | 45.0 52 | 17.0 45 |
| McKendree | 0.248 71 | 40.1 76 | 70.6 98 | 9.9 74 | 15.1 105 | 47.9 34 | 25.4 85 |
| Quincy | 0.215 88 | 42.3 68 | 73.4 84 | 9.1 81 | 37.0 71 | 32.8 93 | 22.5 75 |
| Lewis | 0.248 71 | 38.9 80 | 70.1 100 | 9.7 78 | 41.4 53 | 55.2 4 | 16.3 44 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UIndy | 0.262 40 | 29.1 1 | 73.9 14 | 7.6 6 | 30.9 7 | 41.76 37 | 22.9 18 |
| Maryville (MO) | 0.264 44 | 35.6 10 | 73.3 11 | 9.4 17 | 29.8 5 | 40.00 27 | 20.3 32 |
| Missouri Western | 0.249 26 | 43.7 48 | 77.3 56 | 10.9 35 | 33.3 11 | 40.45 31 | 17.5 59 |
| Rockhurst | 0.252 27 | 47.9 65 | 75.5 37 | 12.1 51 | 49.2 88 | 41.32 35 | 18.8 47 |
| McKendree | 0.259 35 | 50.6 76 | 65.7 1 | 13.1 67 | 34.8 18 | 39.56 26 | 16.9 66 |
| Quincy | 0.254 29 | 49.0 71 | 76.3 42 | 12.4 58 | 40.8 46 | 37.65 16 | 18.2 50 |
| Lewis | 0.318 94 | 48.4 67 | 69.6 4 | 15.4 82 | 28.6 4 | 53.57 91 | 15.7 79 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney Tiemann | Maryville (MO) | 5.75 1 | 0.80 203 | 6.55 3 | 7.65 7 | 2.858 2 | 4.724 3 | |
| Anna Ziemba | UIndy | 2.90 63 | 1.20 90 | 4.10 58 | 1.447 90 | 3.608 22 | ||
| Quinn Malcolm | UIndy | 2.11 166 | 1.95 26 | 4.05 62 | 0.05 1126 | 1.356 109 | 3.518 34 | |
| Helen Bae | Maryville (MO) | 3.15 47 | 0.55 337 | 3.70 87 | 2.85 171 | 1.572 68 | 3.439 41 | |
| Joey Fowler | UIndy | 3.00 53 | 0.62 291 | 3.62 94 | 0.86 439 | 1.258 134 | 3.419 44 | |
| Megan Dunn | UIndy | 1.86 219 | 1.57 45 | 3.43 114 | 0.10 919 | 1.092 185 | 3.253 58 | |
| Jessie Hynes | Maryville (MO) | 3.15 47 | 1.40 63 | 4.55 34 | 0.15 795 | 1.351 110 | 3.217 62 | |
| Karlin York | Missouri Western | 2.65 93 | 1.24 83 | 3.88 72 | 1.41 336 | 1.722 39 | 3.216 63 | |
| Mekayla Montgomery | UIndy | 0.06 1098 | 0.06 955 | 0.12 1075 | 4.88 44 | 1.00 31 | 0.929 256 | 3.090 81 |
| Reagan Rukstad | Maryville (MO) | 2.45 108 | 1.65 43 | 4.10 58 | 0.15 795 | 1.171 158 | 3.038 91 | |
| Olivia Bladon | UIndy | 2.05 182 | 0.24 639 | 2.29 275 | 0.43 581 | 0.814 325 | 2.975 103 | |
| Jess Soenen | UIndy | 1.81 236 | 0.38 476 | 2.19 297 | 0.05 1162 | 0.726 375 | 2.887 123 | |
| Kat Albrecht | McKendree | 3.56 20 | 0.62 284 | 4.19 53 | 5.19 33 | 1.743 36 | 2.864 130 | |
| Skyler Jolie | Maryville (MO) | 1.40 341 | 0.30 570 | 1.70 433 | 1.25 363 | 0.25 258 | 0.854 306 | 2.721 177 |
| Mikaela Ness | Missouri Western | 1.33 367 | 0.13 805 | 1.47 501 | 4.33 67 | 0.33 206 | 1.201 152 | 2.695 184 |
| Jordan Coulon | Missouri Western | 1.53 307 | 0.82 189 | 2.35 257 | 3.94 93 | 1.200 153 | 2.694 185 | |
| Danielle Robinson | Quincy | 3.56 20 | 0.44 430 | 4.00 64 | 4.56 59 | 1.691 46 | 2.684 186 | |
| Ronnie Skorcz | Maryville (MO) | 0.05 1053 | 0.05 1207 | 2.70 182 | 1.20 18 | 0.776 345 | 2.643 200 | |
| Meltonique Bowen | Lewis | 2.62 96 | 0.92 147 | 3.54 104 | 4.54 61 | 1.725 37 | 2.600 220 | |
| Mackenzie Blair | Rockhurst | 1.25 403 | 0.75 224 | 2.00 348 | 4.50 63 | 1.215 148 | 2.597 223 | |
| Sam Pruitt | Missouri Western | 2.65 93 | 1.18 93 | 3.82 79 | 0.06 1034 | 1.022 213 | 2.516 258 | |
| Logan Derosia | Rockhurst | 2.81 71 | 0.69 248 | 3.50 106 | 0.19 728 | 1.001 224 | 2.383 331 | |
| Christine Corbin | Rockhurst | 1.38 352 | 0.06 955 | 1.44 510 | 4.00 86 | 0.949 249 | 2.331 357 | |
| Patricia Chavira Grever | Quincy | 1.94 196 | 1.06 109 | 3.00 155 | 3.94 93 | 1.311 121 | 2.304 374 | |
| Kelly Marion | Rockhurst | 0.88 558 | 0.19 707 | 1.06 624 | 3.44 125 | 0.06 402 | 0.871 295 | 2.253 395 |