| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryville (MO) | 13-5 | 8-3 | 0.619 11 | 0.627 11 | 1.723 13 | -2.601 8 | 4.324 8 | SURGING |
| UIndy | 11-6 | 4-3 | 0.669 2 | 0.637 8 | 1.098 22 | -3.070 5 | 4.168 9 | STEADY |
| Lewis | 14-5 | 8-2 | 0.599 15 | 0.624 13 | 1.638 15 | -1.810 13 | 3.448 15 | SURGING |
| Rockhurst | 10-5 | 6-3 | 0.554 25 | 0.575 20 | 0.830 28 | -1.225 21 | 2.055 23 | STEADY |
| Davenport | 10-4 | 2-4 | 0.481 51 | 0.545 32 | -0.426 50 | -0.926 24 | 0.500 40 | STEADY |
| Quincy | 5-9 | 1-8 | 0.497 42 | 0.472 50 | -0.793 53 | 0.453 58 | -1.246 55 | STEADY |
| William Jewell | 7-8 | 1-7 | 0.458 61 | 0.468 52 | -1.918 63 | 0.058 53 | -1.977 58 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryville (MO) | 0.214 34 | 64.6 22 | 62.6 28 | 13.8 23 | 58.6 34 | 12.7 21 | |
| UIndy | 0.169 65 | 70.6 6 | 56.3 72 | 11.9 45 | 50.2 61 | 10.6 7 | |
| Lewis | 0.241 10 | 59.2 43 | 66.5 6 | 14.3 19 | 67.5 6 | 15.5 43 | |
| Rockhurst | 0.207 38 | 65.4 19 | 58.6 62 | 13.6 29 | 52.6 54 | 14.5 35 | |
| Davenport | 0.214 34 | 57.9 47 | 65.8 9 | 12.4 40 | 50.9 60 | 18.9 55 | |
| Quincy | 0.185 53 | 57.8 48 | 61.2 35 | 10.7 52 | 62.0 25 | 20.4 65 | |
| William Jewell | 0.170 62 | 52.9 60 | 59.0 56 | 9.0 63 | 50.0 62 | 20.9 66 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryville (MO) | 0.187 21 | 48.8 9 | 62.4 52 | 9.1 9 | 57.3 37 | 17.9 16 | |
| UIndy | 0.180 12 | 48.5 8 | 58.0 17 | 8.7 7 | 62.2 61 | 25.0 1 | |
| Lewis | 0.172 6 | 54.3 21 | 64.3 66 | 9.3 10 | 58.2 43 | 13.6 62 | |
| Rockhurst | 0.190 24 | 53.4 16 | 55.4 6 | 10.1 18 | 60.6 54 | 16.3 35 | |
| Davenport | 0.179 11 | 57.0 33 | 61.0 41 | 10.2 19 | 60.2 51 | 18.9 9 | |
| Quincy | 0.197 29 | 68.5 62 | 60.1 36 | 13.5 57 | 56.6 35 | 14.4 56 | |
| William Jewell | 0.175 7 | 67.0 59 | 61.3 45 | 11.7 36 | 61.6 60 | 16.6 33 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evan Clement | Lewis | 2.32 66 | 1.63 42 | 3.95 43 | 1.216 61 | 3.163 48 | ||
| Linus Toward | Rockhurst | 3.13 17 | 0.40 448 | 3.53 64 | 1.304 42 | 3.028 68 | ||
| Zach Baker | Maryville (MO) | 2.47 48 | 0.41 437 | 2.88 120 | 0.894 136 | 2.982 80 | ||
| Owain Braddock | UIndy | 2.18 83 | 0.65 274 | 2.82 129 | 0.839 156 | 2.901 95 | ||
| Triston Schaffer | UIndy | 1.88 113 | 1.12 113 | 3.00 106 | 0.824 166 | 2.886 100 | ||
| Caleb Parker | UIndy | 0.29 727 | 0.12 847 | 0.41 780 | 13.59 14 | 0.808 175 | 2.871 106 | |
| Baden Boyenko | Lewis | 1.35 243 | 1.53 51 | 2.88 120 | 0.912 129 | 2.859 109 | ||
| Justin Simonson | Maryville (MO) | 1.33 245 | 1.17 98 | 2.50 177 | 0.746 206 | 2.833 115 | ||
| Justin Williams | UIndy | 1.76 136 | 0.82 207 | 2.59 166 | 0.740 209 | 2.802 125 | ||
| Malikye Good | Lewis | 1.39 232 | 1.11 116 | 2.50 177 | 0.834 160 | 2.781 135 | ||
| Braylon Baker | Davenport | 2.43 52 | 2.29 11 | 4.71 15 | 1.232 56 | 2.706 165 | ||
| Carson Bradshaw | Rockhurst | 0.53 586 | 0.53 715 | 12.20 20 | 0.863 149 | 2.587 225 | ||
| Jonah McConnell | Rockhurst | 2.27 71 | 0.80 216 | 3.07 101 | 0.846 155 | 2.570 233 | ||
| Ricky Bloom | Rockhurst | 1.47 205 | 1.13 108 | 2.60 163 | 0.768 198 | 2.492 276 | ||
| Alec Heflin | Rockhurst | 1.38 234 | 1.08 120 | 2.46 183 | 0.746 205 | 2.470 292 | ||
| Jayden Ashley | Davenport | 2.43 52 | 0.57 316 | 3.00 106 | 0.888 140 | 2.363 367 | ||
| Kaden Seelye | Davenport | 0.07 1005 | 0.07 963 | 0.14 1025 | 2.43 6 | 0.837 158 | 2.311 403 | |
| Keelan McKouen | Davenport | 1.43 219 | 0.93 174 | 2.36 193 | 0.720 221 | 2.194 502 | ||
| Mason Marano | Quincy | 0.86 432 | 1.93 26 | 2.79 132 | 4.64 89 | 0.994 99 | 2.188 508 | |
| Christian Czarny | Quincy | 2.14 85 | 0.57 316 | 2.71 147 | 0.810 174 | 2.004 657 |