| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryville (MO) | 14-5 | 8-1 | 0.626 9 | 0.641 6 | 1.925 12 | -2.768 6 | 4.692 10 | SURGING |
| Lewis | 12-5 | 4-3 | 0.548 33 | 0.585 18 | 1.789 14 | -2.217 16 | 4.006 12 | SURGING |
| UIndy | 7-8 | 3-3 | 0.636 8 | 0.574 21 | 0.673 29 | -2.698 7 | 3.371 18 | REBUILDING |
| Rockhurst | 8-6 | 6-3 | 0.553 29 | 0.556 28 | 1.078 22 | -0.688 41 | 1.766 30 | REBUILDING |
| Quincy | 4-7 | 2-6 | 0.456 61 | 0.455 55 | -0.708 59 | 0.607 59 | -1.315 58 | STEADY |
| William Jewell | 2-12 | 0-7 | 0.445 66 | 0.388 69 | -1.836 68 | 0.165 53 | -2.001 65 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryville (MO) | 0.194 40 | 70.1 7 | 59.4 48 | 13.6 16 | 58.9 44 | 13.1 15 | |
| Lewis | 0.216 19 | 65.8 13 | 63.5 14 | 14.2 13 | 67.6 8 | 13.5 20 | |
| UIndy | 0.171 59 | 61.6 27 | 57.2 67 | 10.5 52 | 62.0 27 | 16.1 39 | |
| Rockhurst | 0.204 35 | 62.6 20 | 58.8 57 | 12.8 26 | 51.4 60 | 14.1 24 | |
| Quincy | 0.162 66 | 56.7 49 | 61.9 24 | 9.2 65 | 65.3 14 | 21.0 64 | |
| William Jewell | 0.144 70 | 51.9 69 | 58.9 56 | 7.5 71 | 51.4 60 | 20.9 63 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryville (MO) | 0.180 28 | 49.5 7 | 55.2 7 | 8.9 10 | 59.2 43 | 20.3 8 | |
| Lewis | 0.176 21 | 50.1 8 | 59.3 31 | 8.8 8 | 60.0 48 | 18.4 20 | |
| UIndy | 0.174 18 | 54.5 24 | 56.6 12 | 9.5 19 | 59.9 47 | 20.7 7 | |
| Rockhurst | 0.197 43 | 55.8 28 | 63.8 67 | 11.0 33 | 57.1 28 | 12.5 70 | |
| Quincy | 0.182 30 | 73.4 73 | 62.8 59 | 13.4 55 | 61.2 56 | 16.6 41 | |
| William Jewell | 0.194 41 | 69.2 66 | 62.1 51 | 13.4 55 | 59.0 42 | 16.2 45 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malikye Good | Lewis | 2.94 18 | 1.47 49 | 4.41 23 | 1.635 17 | 3.427 21 | ||
| Justin Simonson | Maryville (MO) | 2.11 78 | 2.26 11 | 4.37 24 | 1.460 33 | 3.377 25 | ||
| Jonah McConnell | Rockhurst | 3.54 3 | 1.31 71 | 4.85 13 | 1.620 20 | 3.000 53 | ||
| Nathan Lam | UIndy | 2.46 38 | 1.08 110 | 3.54 55 | 1.226 57 | 2.900 70 | ||
| Triston Schaffer | UIndy | 2.73 23 | 0.93 152 | 3.67 46 | 1.161 64 | 2.836 84 | ||
| Xan Hayes | Lewis | 1.47 203 | 0.88 169 | 2.35 181 | 0.964 112 | 2.755 99 | ||
| Paul Ruskoski | Lewis | 2.06 85 | 0.59 302 | 2.65 131 | 0.936 125 | 2.727 107 | ||
| Luke Schroeder | Lewis | 1.81 127 | 0.75 218 | 2.56 143 | 0.915 129 | 2.706 112 | ||
| Colin Tobias | Maryville (MO) | 1.42 216 | 0.95 143 | 2.37 176 | 0.784 183 | 2.701 114 | ||
| Clayton Cerett | Maryville (MO) | 1.16 293 | 1.21 86 | 2.37 176 | 0.781 185 | 2.698 115 | ||
| Jake Grebe | Maryville (MO) | 1.53 189 | 0.95 143 | 2.47 158 | 0.745 217 | 2.662 125 | ||
| Ben Mickett | Maryville (MO) | 1.89 111 | 0.21 648 | 2.11 240 | 0.713 239 | 2.630 135 | ||
| Camden Rappis | Lewis | 1.07 330 | 0.80 200 | 1.87 285 | 0.712 241 | 2.504 192 | ||
| Linus Toward | Rockhurst | 1.71 142 | 0.43 418 | 2.14 225 | 0.741 223 | 2.121 411 | ||
| Tyler Smith | Rockhurst | 1.43 214 | 0.79 204 | 2.21 212 | 0.713 240 | 2.094 435 | ||
| Nolan Hartl | Rockhurst | 1.36 232 | 1.07 112 | 2.43 166 | 0.712 242 | 2.093 436 | ||
| Mason Luoma | Quincy | 2.45 39 | 0.27 561 | 2.73 125 | 0.981 108 | 1.797 663 | ||
| Haakon Steen | Quincy | 1.82 126 | 1.18 91 | 3.00 95 | 0.947 118 | 1.763 696 | ||
| Connor Nock | Quincy | 0.27 711 | 0.18 682 | 0.45 731 | 1.55 134 | 0.73 113 | 0.716 236 | 1.532 918 |