| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benedictine (KS) | 21-0 | 12-0 | 0.564 14 | 0.680 1 | 5.527 1 | -4.560 1 | 10.087 1 | SURGING |
| Missouri Baptist | 13-7 | 10-2 | 0.637 2 | 0.623 6 | 3.433 6 | -2.284 8 | 5.716 6 | STEADY |
| Ottawa (KS) | 8-9 | 7-4 | 0.582 10 | 0.559 12 | 1.163 13 | 0.028 16 | 1.136 15 | STEADY |
| St. Ambrose (IA) | 7-7 | 6-5 | 0.553 15 | 0.539 14 | -0.041 15 | 0.519 20 | -0.560 18 | STEADY |
| Culver-Stockton (MO) | 8-8 | 4-6 | 0.475 25 | 0.495 19 | -0.227 17 | 0.349 19 | -0.576 19 | STEADY |
| Missouri Valley | 5-9 | 3-7 | 0.543 17 | 0.501 18 | -0.869 21 | 1.428 25 | -2.297 21 | SURGING |
| UHSP | 6-9 | 3-6 | 0.488 21 | 0.488 21 | -2.125 24 | 0.205 18 | -2.329 22 | SURGING |
| Midland | 0-10 | 0-10 | 0.580 12 | 0.428 24 | -2.316 26 | 1.751 28 | -4.067 27 | STEADY |
| Mount Mercy | 1-7 | 1-6 | 0.419 30 | 0.385 29 | -2.423 27 | 1.766 29 | -4.188 28 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benedictine (KS) | 0.530 1 | 46.4 8 | 80.3 5 | 24.6 1 | 23.6 29 | 62.5 1 | 23.8 11 |
| Missouri Baptist | 0.374 5 | 45.5 12 | 74.3 21 | 17.0 5 | 30.6 17 | 54.9 3 | 17.6 4 |
| Ottawa (KS) | 0.293 10 | 45.8 11 | 75.7 18 | 13.4 11 | 40.0 8 | 42.9 11 | 20.1 6 |
| St. Ambrose (IA) | 0.249 15 | 45.1 16 | 71.6 28 | 11.2 15 | 25.5 26 | 44.6 9 | 34.5 22 |
| Culver-Stockton (MO) | 0.261 14 | 46.9 7 | 74.0 24 | 12.3 14 | 39.7 9 | 57.1 2 | 24.6 13 |
| Missouri Valley | 0.231 18 | 44.5 17 | 72.8 25 | 10.3 17 | 50.4 1 | 34.5 23 | 18.0 5 |
| UHSP | 0.182 25 | 43.5 18 | 76.4 15 | 7.9 22 | 30.6 17 | 36.0 19 | 40.9 28 |
| Midland | 0.125 31 | 32.9 28 | 69.7 30 | 4.1 29 | 26.8 23 | 39.1 18 | 39.8 27 |
| Mount Mercy | 0.194 23 | 33.9 27 | 84.1 1 | 6.6 25 | 32.6 16 | 40.9 13 | 50.6 32 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benedictine (KS) | 0.169 1 | 31.1 1 | 76.2 15 | 5.2 1 | 32.4 12 | 44.44 21 | 37.2 1 |
| Missouri Baptist | 0.305 19 | 37.0 5 | 73.6 5 | 11.3 14 | 31.9 11 | 51.92 30 | 24.1 22 |
| Ottawa (KS) | 0.342 26 | 42.2 12 | 79.3 26 | 14.4 20 | 32.5 13 | 55.29 31 | 22.1 27 |
| St. Ambrose (IA) | 0.312 20 | 49.6 27 | 75.8 13 | 15.5 24 | 36.9 20 | 35.48 6 | 29.5 7 |
| Culver-Stockton (MO) | 0.285 18 | 44.2 17 | 73.1 4 | 12.6 17 | 23.3 5 | 41.89 18 | 26.4 15 |
| Missouri Valley | 0.314 21 | 51.3 28 | 75.5 11 | 16.1 25 | 39.5 23 | 50.00 27 | 16.7 32 |
| UHSP | 0.243 10 | 51.4 29 | 72.4 3 | 12.5 16 | 33.7 18 | 51.90 29 | 33.0 3 |
| Midland | 0.483 30 | 44.3 18 | 77.7 22 | 21.4 31 | 19.6 2 | 57.14 32 | 28.2 11 |
| Mount Mercy | 0.314 21 | 57.3 32 | 79.8 27 | 18.0 29 | 40.5 24 | 34.62 5 | 25.9 18 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaylen Moore | Benedictine (KS) | 4.33 4 | 3.24 3 | 7.57 3 | 9.76 1 | 0.57 24 | 3.897 1 | 6.397 1 |
| Chanterra Allen | Benedictine (KS) | 6.29 1 | 1.62 16 | 7.90 1 | 0.14 193 | 2.392 7 | 4.892 2 | |
| Lydia Cornett | Missouri Baptist | 3.75 8 | 3.15 5 | 6.90 4 | 6.45 5 | 2.899 4 | 4.695 3 | |
| Kiera Russell | Benedictine (KS) | 2.70 36 | 1.15 39 | 3.85 27 | 3.85 26 | 0.15 71 | 1.777 18 | 4.277 7 |
| Mackenna Hill | Benedictine (KS) | 2.29 49 | 0.71 73 | 3.00 53 | 4.24 20 | 1.511 28 | 4.011 10 | |
| Lile Chekas | Benedictine (KS) | 2.76 33 | 0.76 65 | 3.52 39 | 1.38 82 | 0.10 76 | 1.447 36 | 3.947 11 |
| Kaelin Quarles | Culver-Stockton (MO) | 5.29 2 | 1.21 31 | 6.50 5 | 3.64 29 | 0.07 87 | 2.992 3 | 3.776 14 |
| Margaux Gelbach | Benedictine (KS) | 1.06 122 | 0.83 56 | 1.89 96 | 1.94 62 | 0.61 21 | 1.191 53 | 3.691 19 |
| Lorelei Siegel | Benedictine (KS) | 2.75 34 | 0.55 84 | 3.30 43 | 0.10 214 | 1.058 61 | 3.558 21 | |
| Olivia Julian | Missouri Baptist | 3.25 16 | 0.35 134 | 3.60 33 | 3.50 32 | 1.679 22 | 3.476 28 | |
| Alexa Hildenbrand | Benedictine (KS) | 1.12 114 | 1.65 15 | 2.76 67 | 0.06 248 | 0.880 78 | 3.380 30 | |
| Mack Miller | Missouri Baptist | 3.35 14 | 1.40 24 | 4.75 18 | 1.10 95 | 1.455 35 | 3.252 33 | |
| Rilee Barnett | Ottawa (KS) | 3.31 15 | 1.19 33 | 4.50 20 | 4.62 15 | 1.736 19 | 2.796 60 | |
| Delaney Pechnik | Missouri Baptist | 1.70 72 | 0.25 157 | 1.95 92 | 2.50 51 | 0.840 87 | 2.637 77 | |
| Anabelle Brown | St. Ambrose (IA) | 3.36 13 | 1.71 14 | 5.07 15 | 5.00 12 | 1.827 17 | 2.614 79 | |
| Addison Holm | Culver-Stockton (MO) | 4.12 7 | 1.19 33 | 5.31 11 | 3.06 38 | 1.726 21 | 2.510 96 | |
| Brianna Valadao | Ottawa (KS) | 1.94 64 | 0.94 48 | 2.88 57 | 2.18 57 | 1.163 55 | 2.223 130 | |
| Karsen Jummati | St. Ambrose (IA) | 1.79 68 | 0.29 148 | 2.07 88 | 4.50 18 | 1.362 41 | 2.149 140 | |
| Ashlyn Lopez | Ottawa (KS) | 2.06 60 | 0.76 64 | 2.82 61 | 1.35 84 | 1.026 70 | 2.086 147 | |
| KaiAnna Senne | Ottawa (KS) | 1.47 89 | 1.41 23 | 2.88 57 | 2.24 54 | 0.957 73 | 2.017 156 | |
| Ava Graham | Missouri Valley | 1.50 86 | 1.57 18 | 3.07 50 | 5.29 9 | 1.488 32 | 1.996 159 | |
| Curstin Brown | Ottawa (KS) | 1.36 98 | 0.21 166 | 1.57 115 | 1.14 91 | 0.07 83 | 0.863 82 | 1.924 172 |
| Makayla Mason | Ottawa (KS) | 1.35 100 | 0.24 161 | 1.59 114 | 0.53 132 | 0.18 68 | 0.792 93 | 1.853 183 |
| Katie McGlynn | St. Ambrose (IA) | 2.29 50 | 0.50 90 | 2.79 65 | 0.14 193 | 0.745 101 | 1.533 207 | |
| Nadiya Delvois | UHSP | 0.20 219 | 0.13 195 | 0.33 211 | 0.73 119 | 1.07 5 | 0.884 77 | 1.386 219 |