| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Bonaventure | 11-4 | 6-2 | 0.393 70 | 0.493 40 | -1.120 55 | 0.033 46 | -1.153 48 | nan |
| Marist | 7-8 | 5-2 | 0.502 38 | 0.491 42 | -0.703 46 | 0.785 57 | -1.487 52 | nan |
| Manhattan | 8-7 | 6-2 | 0.442 55 | 0.471 49 | -1.510 62 | 0.160 49 | -1.670 55 | nan |
| Siena | 6-9 | 3-4 | 0.384 72 | 0.410 61 | -1.863 67 | 0.376 51 | -2.239 59 | nan |
| Quinnipiac | 2-11 | 1-5 | 0.458 52 | 0.387 65 | -1.029 53 | 1.508 65 | -2.537 61 | nan |
| Monmouth | 5-7 | 2-4 | 0.440 57 | 0.445 55 | -2.636 71 | -0.075 38 | -2.560 62 | nan |
| Canisius | 2-12 | 1-5 | 0.448 53 | 0.375 68 | -1.369 60 | 1.761 66 | -3.130 65 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Bonaventure | 0.220 23 | 48.7 72 | 63.1 11 | 10.7 46 | 62.1 13 | 17.5 60 | |
| Marist | 0.175 60 | 56.7 44 | 57.1 52 | 9.9 58 | 55.0 45 | 13.5 23 | |
| Manhattan | 0.183 54 | 49.5 70 | 58.6 41 | 9.1 64 | 47.1 70 | 13.1 20 | |
| Siena | 0.175 60 | 58.4 35 | 59.0 35 | 10.2 56 | 61.4 20 | 13.9 26 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.182 57 | 57.0 42 | 58.3 45 | 10.4 54 | 51.9 61 | 15.4 43 | |
| Monmouth | 0.146 69 | 50.3 69 | 56.0 57 | 7.3 70 | 56.8 40 | 16.6 52 | |
| Canisius | 0.175 60 | 52.2 63 | 53.9 68 | 9.1 64 | 52.3 58 | 15.3 42 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Bonaventure | 0.145 1 | 61.6 59 | 58.9 30 | 8.9 3 | 56.7 34 | 10.8 72 | |
| Marist | 0.207 40 | 60.0 51 | 58.1 22 | 12.4 48 | 58.1 42 | 12.1 69 | |
| Manhattan | 0.195 24 | 50.9 3 | 54.9 2 | 9.9 7 | 46.3 2 | 17.7 7 | |
| Siena | 0.182 8 | 58.3 42 | 58.4 25 | 10.6 16 | 60.4 52 | 15.7 24 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.233 65 | 60.5 52 | 63.7 69 | 14.1 61 | 61.2 58 | 12.7 65 | |
| Monmouth | 0.188 15 | 54.0 11 | 64.9 70 | 10.2 13 | 50.0 5 | 13.3 61 | |
| Canisius | 0.223 60 | 65.4 68 | 60.1 47 | 14.6 64 | 55.9 32 | 13.8 52 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Westley | St. Bonaventure | 2.00 97 | 1.73 36 | 3.73 53 | 1.065 62 | 1.861 295 | ||
| Jake Rosa | St. Bonaventure | 2.18 79 | 1.36 71 | 3.55 62 | 1.016 79 | 1.812 332 | ||
| Jackson Rose | St. Bonaventure | 2.67 36 | 0.20 561 | 2.87 127 | 0.982 94 | 1.778 355 | ||
| Jojo Pirreca | Marist | 2.00 97 | 1.40 64 | 3.40 77 | 0.986 92 | 1.706 409 | ||
| Pratt Reynolds | Siena | 2.20 74 | 0.53 299 | 2.73 136 | 1.018 78 | 1.568 520 | ||
| JT Roselle | Marist | 0.40 552 | 0.20 561 | 0.60 576 | 1.53 9 | 0.817 142 | 1.537 541 | |
| Jack Kiernan | Siena | 2.00 97 | 1.00 131 | 3.00 106 | 0.897 115 | 1.447 637 | ||
| Sean MacKinney | Manhattan | 1.67 172 | 0.80 184 | 2.47 184 | 0.767 167 | 1.446 638 | ||
| Christian Watts | Siena | 2.13 81 | 0.53 299 | 2.67 149 | 0.841 133 | 1.392 691 | ||
| Colin Kelly | Canisius | 2.64 41 | 0.73 211 | 3.36 80 | 0.923 110 | 1.272 788 | ||
| Dylan Donnery | Quinnipiac | 1.75 155 | 0.67 232 | 2.42 197 | 0.721 194 | 1.204 845 | ||
| Connor Macrae | Monmouth | 1.83 137 | 0.42 358 | 2.25 215 | 0.716 196 | 1.193 854 | ||
| John DeLucia | Quinnipiac | 1.69 166 | 0.38 382 | 2.08 243 | 0.703 210 | 1.186 859 | ||
| Jacob Buck | Canisius | 1.64 179 | 0.86 171 | 2.50 180 | 0.728 189 | 1.076 937 |