| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stevens | 18-3 | 9-0 | 0.596 39 | 0.653 14 | 3.557 4 | -2.465 21 | 6.022 10 | SURGING |
| Arcadia | 12-7 | 6-3 | 0.537 96 | 0.558 76 | 1.015 69 | -1.051 82 | 2.067 79 | STEADY |
| Lebanon Valley | 13-5 | 5-3 | 0.491 137 | 0.553 79 | 0.550 97 | -0.835 95 | 1.385 95 | SURGING |
| DeSales | 8-10 | 5-3 | 0.542 88 | 0.514 108 | 0.305 108 | -0.349 117 | 0.654 109 | STEADY |
| Misericordia | 9-7 | 3-4 | 0.488 139 | 0.511 112 | -0.117 128 | -0.647 104 | 0.530 113 | STEADY |
| FDU-Florham | 8-9 | 2-5 | 0.451 185 | 0.459 157 | -1.160 169 | 0.242 149 | -1.403 159 | STEADY |
| King's (PA) | 4-11 | 1-6 | 0.453 183 | 0.403 196 | -1.817 186 | 1.417 188 | -3.234 187 | STEADY |
| Delaware Valley | 1-14 | 0-7 | 0.447 188 | 0.358 217 | -2.994 210 | 2.352 217 | -5.345 214 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stevens | 0.231 29 | 80.0 1 | 61.3 55 | 18.5 3 | 67.3 13 | 59.0 63 | 8.5 2 |
| Arcadia | 0.193 97 | 66.9 49 | 58.9 110 | 12.9 75 | 53.7 150 | 65.1 30 | 18.5 138 |
| Lebanon Valley | 0.205 67 | 63.0 95 | 61.9 44 | 12.9 75 | 53.6 151 | 58.4 72 | 16.6 102 |
| DeSales | 0.175 135 | 63.3 91 | 56.1 179 | 11.1 112 | 62.3 47 | 47.7 147 | 20.0 153 |
| Misericordia | 0.233 25 | 46.9 207 | 57.9 133 | 10.9 118 | 67.4 12 | 29.0 216 | 15.2 65 |
| FDU-Florham | 0.204 71 | 48.5 201 | 56.5 172 | 9.9 150 | 44.0 213 | 48.3 141 | 13.7 33 |
| King's (PA) | 0.196 91 | 43.3 224 | 52.4 221 | 8.5 173 | 26.1 231 | 33.8 204 | 16.3 97 |
| Delaware Valley | 0.137 195 | 40.3 227 | 59.4 96 | 5.5 214 | 53.0 156 | 26.3 223 | 33.2 221 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stevens | 0.175 68 | 43.5 5 | 60.6 159 | 7.6 8 | 65.0 211 | 41.00 48 | 21.1 42 |
| Arcadia | 0.180 91 | 58.1 101 | 58.3 98 | 10.5 97 | 60.8 172 | 34.90 19 | 15.0 193 |
| Lebanon Valley | 0.190 120 | 51.1 36 | 57.7 83 | 9.7 68 | 54.3 90 | 41.60 55 | 20.3 60 |
| DeSales | 0.199 155 | 58.9 111 | 58.3 98 | 11.7 135 | 64.5 204 | 52.30 130 | 17.1 137 |
| Misericordia | 0.198 150 | 49.9 28 | 56.9 65 | 9.9 77 | 56.3 118 | 71.00 201 | 18.0 106 |
| FDU-Florham | 0.218 199 | 48.6 22 | 54.8 25 | 10.6 100 | 66.1 216 | 51.70 123 | 28.8 2 |
| King's (PA) | 0.221 204 | 59.5 117 | 58.1 91 | 13.1 166 | 60.9 173 | 66.20 187 | 21.1 42 |
| Delaware Valley | 0.215 192 | 72.9 199 | 62.9 203 | 15.7 206 | 44.7 11 | 73.70 207 | 8.4 232 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Pergola | Stevens | 3.00 59 | 2.10 54 | 5.10 31 | 1.135 16 | 3.411 10 | ||
| Jack Tenaglia | Stevens | 1.90 343 | 2.86 17 | 4.76 44 | 1.073 24 | 3.349 14 | ||
| Adam DeCristofaro | Stevens | 2.29 197 | 1.24 249 | 3.52 197 | 0.703 172 | 2.979 46 | ||
| Jack Simone | Misericordia | 2.81 92 | 2.25 41 | 5.06 32 | 0.949 51 | 2.490 449 | ||
| Ryan Grace | Lebanon Valley | 2.61 129 | 1.44 163 | 4.06 112 | 0.813 98 | 2.468 502 |