| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Joseph's | 14-4 | 9-0 | 0.508 35 | 0.576 17 | 0.928 16 | -0.293 33 | 1.221 20 | nan |
| Bryant | 8-7 | 6-2 | 0.488 41 | 0.500 38 | -0.158 40 | -0.063 39 | -0.095 35 | nan |
| Hobart | 7-6 | 5-4 | 0.495 39 | 0.507 35 | 0.569 24 | 0.674 56 | -0.104 36 | nan |
| LIU | 7-8 | 4-4 | 0.507 36 | 0.491 42 | -0.421 42 | -0.196 37 | -0.225 38 | nan |
| Merrimack | 6-6 | 3-4 | 0.410 68 | 0.451 54 | -1.763 66 | 0.114 48 | -1.877 57 | nan |
| Mount St. Mary's | 5-10 | 2-5 | 0.478 44 | 0.442 57 | -1.650 63 | 0.609 54 | -2.259 60 | nan |
| Wagner | 3-9 | 1-6 | 0.418 66 | 0.388 63 | -2.877 72 | 0.025 45 | -2.902 64 | nan |
| Sacred Heart | 3-10 | 1-6 | 0.392 71 | 0.370 69 | -1.143 57 | 2.090 68 | -3.233 66 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Joseph's | 0.240 7 | 58.3 38 | 60.9 23 | 14.0 13 | 54.0 51 | 15.9 49 | |
| Bryant | 0.192 50 | 62.8 13 | 59.8 31 | 12.1 32 | 55.2 43 | 14.2 29 | |
| Hobart | 0.205 36 | 68.7 1 | 56.3 55 | 14.1 10 | 53.0 55 | 11.8 7 | |
| LIU | 0.209 32 | 53.2 59 | 66.0 3 | 11.1 42 | 62.3 12 | 22.2 72 | |
| Merrimack | 0.173 63 | 55.8 49 | 63.1 11 | 9.7 60 | 60.3 28 | 15.8 47 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.150 68 | 60.0 25 | 54.4 66 | 9.0 66 | 56.3 42 | 19.8 67 | |
| Wagner | 0.132 72 | 55.4 51 | 51.1 73 | 7.3 70 | 36.4 72 | 14.9 35 | |
| Sacred Heart | 0.200 40 | 52.8 60 | 60.5 26 | 10.5 51 | 61.3 22 | 17.3 59 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint Joseph's | 0.193 22 | 54.2 13 | 56.9 17 | 10.4 15 | 57.4 38 | 16.4 18 | |
| Bryant | 0.185 10 | 59.3 47 | 59.7 41 | 11.0 22 | 54.5 26 | 14.6 41 | |
| Hobart | 0.219 56 | 55.1 24 | 56.8 15 | 12.1 45 | 54.1 23 | 16.9 11 | |
| LIU | 0.186 14 | 57.7 37 | 62.1 62 | 10.7 18 | 60.9 55 | 18.2 5 | |
| Merrimack | 0.185 10 | 58.0 38 | 58.0 21 | 10.8 19 | 58.1 42 | 19.3 2 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.198 29 | 61.1 58 | 59.6 39 | 12.1 45 | 62.4 63 | 18.1 6 | |
| Wagner | 0.178 4 | 56.8 35 | 61.8 59 | 10.1 8 | 61.2 58 | 18.6 3 | |
| Sacred Heart | 0.244 67 | 59.9 50 | 65.7 71 | 14.6 64 | 53.7 21 | 14.5 42 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Archer | Hobart | 2.00 97 | 2.69 7 | 4.69 12 | 1.362 21 | 2.395 103 | ||
| Carter Page | Saint Joseph's | 2.83 28 | 0.28 474 | 3.11 101 | 1.030 72 | 2.363 108 | ||
| Matt Bohmer | Saint Joseph's | 2.39 59 | 1.06 129 | 3.44 75 | 1.012 83 | 2.345 111 | ||
| Derrek Madonna | Hobart | 3.00 15 | 0.55 294 | 3.55 62 | 1.276 31 | 2.309 118 | ||
| Richie LaCalandra | LIU | 2.13 81 | 2.53 10 | 4.67 13 | 1.298 29 | 2.304 121 | ||
| Levi Anderson | Saint Joseph's | 1.83 137 | 1.72 37 | 3.56 61 | 0.923 111 | 2.256 134 | ||
| Marc O'Rourke | Bryant | 2.87 24 | 1.20 97 | 4.07 31 | 1.204 45 | 2.239 137 | ||
| Tucker Brown | Saint Joseph's | 2.39 59 | 0.61 266 | 3.00 106 | 0.866 122 | 2.199 149 | ||
| Logan McGovern | Bryant | 1.36 232 | 2.50 11 | 3.86 44 | 1.079 59 | 2.114 183 | ||
| Anthony Dattellas | Hobart | 1.82 143 | 0.91 158 | 2.73 141 | 1.045 66 | 2.078 202 | ||
| Tommy Mott | Hobart | 1.46 213 | 1.46 57 | 2.92 123 | 1.039 69 | 2.072 208 | ||
| Bennett Abladian | Bryant | 2.80 30 | 0.33 412 | 3.13 99 | 0.959 100 | 1.994 242 | ||
| Blake Behlen | LIU | 2.40 57 | 1.33 77 | 3.73 53 | 0.954 102 | 1.960 255 | ||
| Christian Thomas | Merrimack | 2.42 56 | 0.83 179 | 3.25 91 | 1.134 51 | 1.766 365 | ||
| Jack Rooney | Merrimack | 2.00 97 | 1.33 77 | 3.33 82 | 1.004 87 | 1.636 467 | ||
| Sal Miccio | Sacred Heart | 1.69 166 | 1.23 92 | 2.92 123 | 0.848 129 | 1.173 865 | ||
| Morgan O'Reilly | Sacred Heart | 2.15 80 | 0.85 175 | 3.00 106 | 0.842 132 | 1.167 869 |