| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCNJ | 14-5 | 7-0 | 0.689 9 | 0.679 12 | 2.610 18 | -2.989 14 | 5.600 16 | ELITE |
| Rowan | 8-11 | 5-2 | 0.658 23 | 0.585 60 | 1.914 34 | -1.607 47 | 3.522 37 | STEADY |
| Stockton | 14-3 | 3-3 | 0.462 186 | 0.573 72 | 0.693 96 | -1.919 37 | 2.612 57 | STEADY |
| Montclair St. | 8-6 | 2-4 | 0.558 75 | 0.561 87 | 0.645 101 | -0.990 79 | 1.634 93 | SURGING |
| Kean | 9-8 | 1-4 | 0.539 104 | 0.536 107 | 0.471 115 | -0.004 134 | 0.475 117 | STEADY |
| Ramapo | 3-10 | 0-5 | 0.528 118 | 0.449 193 | -0.740 179 | 0.952 183 | -1.693 178 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCNJ | 0.314 23 | 48.0 112 | 78.6 49 | 15.1 42 | 45.0 109 | 64.5 1 | 14.6 38 |
| Rowan | 0.286 76 | 47.4 120 | 75.9 113 | 13.6 85 | 34.0 222 | 45.7 102 | 21.3 173 |
| Stockton | 0.257 136 | 56.0 17 | 75.6 125 | 14.4 58 | 40.8 165 | 37.8 204 | 14.7 41 |
| Montclair St. | 0.260 129 | 48.9 94 | 72.7 208 | 12.7 120 | 49.4 68 | 49.1 60 | 21.2 169 |
| Kean | 0.276 97 | 44.3 174 | 73.8 181 | 12.2 134 | 50.5 52 | 43.4 136 | 19.5 136 |
| Ramapo | 0.229 187 | 42.0 207 | 81.2 7 | 9.6 210 | 52.8 32 | 37.8 204 | 22.2 187 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCNJ | 0.230 61 | 35.4 18 | 73.1 72 | 8.2 23 | 61.9 279 | 46.25 174 | 26.0 27 |
| Rowan | 0.239 91 | 46.6 137 | 74.0 96 | 11.1 106 | 36.0 32 | 54.76 259 | 16.5 217 |
| Stockton | 0.224 45 | 31.5 5 | 72.8 61 | 7.1 7 | 47.5 196 | 56.90 269 | 39.6 1 |
| Montclair St. | 0.243 100 | 46.7 138 | 79.0 243 | 11.4 116 | 50.9 245 | 40.23 73 | 18.2 174 |
| Kean | 0.285 214 | 46.8 140 | 73.9 90 | 13.4 185 | 45.8 169 | 47.00 190 | 17.7 185 |
| Ramapo | 0.293 230 | 49.6 178 | 81.0 270 | 14.5 220 | 47.1 190 | 61.22 277 | 19.5 137 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ally Tobler | TCNJ | 3.47 96 | 1.21 266 | 4.68 105 | 4.95 111 | 1.344 103 | 3.359 24 | |
| Molly Green | Rowan | 2.89 213 | 0.68 683 | 3.58 308 | 5.26 84 | 0.42 358 | 1.514 58 | 3.261 35 |
| Kylie Giordano | Kean | 4.29 22 | 1.88 87 | 6.18 15 | 6.24 44 | 1.764 27 | 3.120 62 | |
| Kira Sides | TCNJ | 1.71 662 | 0.82 533 | 2.53 641 | 1.53 809 | 0.53 258 | 0.899 372 | 2.913 130 |
| Mary McLaughlin | Stockton | 3.38 106 | 0.69 665 | 4.06 192 | 4.25 180 | 1.269 132 | 2.900 138 | |
| Marissa Lucca | TCNJ | 3.21 138 | 1.05 371 | 4.26 153 | 0.21 1722 | 0.826 444 | 2.840 161 | |
| Mary Meduri | Stockton | 3.47 97 | 0.71 647 | 4.18 167 | 0.24 1652 | 0.12 739 | 1.052 246 | 2.683 243 |
| Elaina Corson | Rowan | 3.21 138 | 0.47 1003 | 3.68 285 | 0.79 1117 | 0.836 426 | 2.584 314 | |
| Norah Monaghan | Montclair St. | 1.93 545 | 0.43 1110 | 2.36 709 | 4.93 117 | 0.901 370 | 2.406 478 | |
| Lexi Robinson | Montclair St. | 2.43 340 | 0.86 506 | 3.29 385 | 0.71 1158 | 0.881 382 | 2.386 504 | |
| Chelsea Stack | Montclair St. | 2.07 479 | 3.07 16 | 5.14 54 | 0.71 1158 | 0.847 415 | 2.352 557 | |
| Kaeley Sek | Montclair St. | 2.36 364 | 0.57 837 | 2.93 500 | 0.57 1268 | 0.794 489 | 2.299 639 | |
| Amra Lukovic | Montclair St. | 1.93 545 | 0.36 1246 | 2.29 742 | 3.50 291 | 0.787 499 | 2.292 651 | |
| Kelly Griffin | Ramapo | 3.08 172 | 0.92 470 | 4.00 200 | 2.62 497 | 1.039 262 | 2.116 936 | |
| Bethany Glaser | Ramapo | 1.38 896 | 0.77 595 | 2.15 830 | 2.77 467 | 0.23 584 | 0.915 351 | 1.992 1176 |