| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCNJ | 14-5 | 7-0 | 0.695 11 | 0.684 10 | 3.513 4 | -2.821 18 | 6.335 8 | ELITE |
| Rowan | 16-4 | 5-2 | 0.633 27 | 0.669 13 | 3.002 10 | -2.995 16 | 5.997 15 | SURGING |
| Stockton | 11-6 | 2-4 | 0.534 102 | 0.569 77 | 0.846 98 | -1.444 65 | 2.291 81 | REBUILDING |
| Montclair St. | 9-7 | 3-3 | 0.545 92 | 0.558 96 | 1.285 72 | -0.433 119 | 1.719 101 | SURGING |
| Kean | 4-10 | 1-4 | 0.570 67 | 0.487 156 | -0.999 190 | 0.117 148 | -1.116 171 | REBUILDING |
| Ramapo | 5-8 | 0-5 | 0.477 180 | 0.464 180 | -1.241 194 | 1.158 192 | -2.399 195 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCNJ | 0.329 8 | 47.7 120 | 80.0 24 | 15.7 21 | 55.7 24 | 50.5 48 | 13.2 25 |
| Rowan | 0.305 32 | 49.8 74 | 75.5 120 | 15.2 38 | 40.5 177 | 52.2 33 | 13.1 23 |
| Stockton | 0.266 108 | 50.5 66 | 78.3 48 | 13.4 85 | 57.5 16 | 41.7 145 | 21.4 168 |
| Montclair St. | 0.262 119 | 52.7 41 | 70.1 252 | 13.8 69 | 44.8 121 | 36.7 218 | 14.4 39 |
| Kean | 0.177 249 | 46.8 132 | 72.3 211 | 8.3 226 | 52.6 51 | 43.1 124 | 24.0 208 |
| Ramapo | 0.247 158 | 38.6 230 | 80.1 23 | 9.5 200 | 47.6 93 | 40.7 158 | 24.7 216 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCNJ | 0.231 76 | 40.5 77 | 71.4 36 | 9.4 66 | 57.9 274 | 28.87 8 | 19.2 156 |
| Rowan | 0.224 55 | 35.5 21 | 73.8 102 | 8.0 28 | 37.7 34 | 41.82 112 | 20.0 131 |
| Stockton | 0.217 46 | 40.4 73 | 70.4 24 | 8.8 49 | 54.4 258 | 50.65 235 | 30.9 8 |
| Montclair St. | 0.266 184 | 44.1 125 | 73.7 98 | 11.8 142 | 43.1 117 | 45.92 182 | 19.7 143 |
| Kean | 0.265 181 | 51.5 205 | 79.1 251 | 13.6 195 | 47.6 186 | 47.76 207 | 19.4 152 |
| Ramapo | 0.273 196 | 53.6 221 | 77.1 201 | 14.6 218 | 51.6 238 | 41.03 100 | 11.8 268 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ally Tobler | TCNJ | 4.32 15 | 1.58 156 | 5.89 19 | 6.11 46 | 1.850 8 | 3.941 2 | |
| Molly Green | Rowan | 2.10 472 | 0.90 464 | 3.00 450 | 4.45 162 | 1.95 11 | 1.470 31 | 3.517 7 |
| Marissa Lucca | TCNJ | 3.42 70 | 2.47 40 | 5.89 19 | 0.84 1074 | 1.208 91 | 3.298 12 | |
| Elaina Corson | Rowan | 4.20 19 | 0.90 464 | 5.10 51 | 0.45 1345 | 1.145 125 | 3.191 22 | |
| CJ Kole | TCNJ | 2.63 246 | 1.58 156 | 4.21 151 | 3.32 316 | 0.960 232 | 3.050 45 | |
| Veronica Campbell | TCNJ | 1.79 612 | 0.47 1011 | 2.26 742 | 3.74 247 | 0.840 357 | 2.930 74 | |
| Gabriella Roosa | TCNJ | 2.05 489 | 1.84 91 | 3.89 204 | 0.26 1566 | 0.812 385 | 2.902 85 | |
| Calista Burke | Rowan | 2.85 179 | 0.80 574 | 3.65 269 | 0.10 2084 | 0.786 416 | 2.833 107 | |
| Madison MacGillivray | Stockton | 2.81 188 | 0.81 559 | 3.62 276 | 2.69 466 | 0.901 292 | 2.468 372 | |
| Chelsea Stack | Montclair St. | 1.31 955 | 3.38 9 | 4.69 90 | 2.06 613 | 0.848 351 | 2.341 524 | |
| Margot Costello | Stockton | 1.76 627 | 0.82 539 | 2.59 607 | 0.06 916 | 0.762 445 | 2.329 543 | |
| Norah Monaghan | Montclair St. | 2.00 497 | 0.44 1079 | 2.44 667 | 3.88 226 | 0.805 394 | 2.298 591 | |
| Amra Lukovic | Montclair St. | 2.06 479 | 0.56 867 | 2.62 592 | 4.62 134 | 0.790 413 | 2.283 615 | |
| Bethany Glaser | Ramapo | 2.08 475 | 0.31 1394 | 2.38 689 | 3.69 254 | 0.832 363 | 1.793 1677 | |
| Lauren Travaglini | Ramapo | 0.92 1303 | 0.38 1194 | 1.31 1365 | 5.38 82 | 0.734 477 | 1.695 1913 |