| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grove City | 15-5 | 10-0 | 0.620 28 | 0.640 20 | 2.851 9 | -2.537 22 | 5.388 11 | SURGING |
| Allegheny | 10-7 | 8-2 | 0.524 104 | 0.537 98 | 0.595 95 | -0.523 114 | 1.119 105 | SURGING |
| Saint Vincent | 8-9 | 6-3 | 0.550 77 | 0.519 105 | -0.142 138 | -1.123 80 | 0.981 111 | REBUILDING |
| Chatham | 9-8 | 4-4 | 0.473 153 | 0.491 130 | 0.216 120 | -0.564 112 | 0.780 115 | SURGING |
| Westminster (PA) | 10-8 | 5-4 | 0.467 163 | 0.496 123 | 0.240 118 | 0.028 143 | 0.212 130 | REBUILDING |
| Franciscan | 10-7 | 3-5 | 0.374 220 | 0.449 170 | 0.060 130 | 1.126 188 | -1.066 165 | STEADY |
| Wash. & Jeff. | 3-11 | 2-6 | 0.411 202 | 0.375 215 | -2.177 200 | 1.922 203 | -4.100 202 | STEADY |
| Bethany (WV) | 6-11 | 1-7 | 0.366 223 | 0.379 211 | -2.546 208 | 2.220 213 | -4.767 213 | STEADY |
| Thiel | 3-11 | 0-8 | 0.436 185 | 0.384 208 | -2.251 202 | 2.794 227 | -5.045 219 | REBUILDING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grove City | 0.248 4 | 71.7 18 | 62.8 26 | 17.8 5 | 63.5 31 | 14.4 53 | |
| Allegheny | 0.180 139 | 70.6 24 | 57.0 167 | 12.7 77 | 46.8 209 | 15.0 68 | |
| Saint Vincent | 0.172 159 | 62.9 94 | 56.1 181 | 10.8 146 | 63.0 38 | 17.2 125 | |
| Chatham | 0.209 57 | 62.9 94 | 60.9 60 | 13.2 68 | 62.5 42 | 17.4 130 | |
| Westminster (PA) | 0.186 122 | 73.4 15 | 60.0 85 | 13.7 54 | 67.9 4 | 12.6 18 | |
| Franciscan | 0.215 38 | 73.1 16 | 56.7 174 | 15.7 20 | 59.9 67 | 16.1 102 | |
| Wash. & Jeff. | 0.161 180 | 56.4 180 | 53.9 217 | 9.1 184 | 59.8 71 | 25.2 210 | |
| Bethany (WV) | 0.170 166 | 59.7 151 | 62.5 32 | 10.1 161 | 59.9 67 | 21.6 183 | |
| Thiel | 0.148 192 | 55.1 195 | 51.1 232 | 8.1 201 | 43.0 222 | 22.2 187 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grove City | 0.161 30 | 55.6 55 | 55.9 41 | 8.9 21 | 59.2 158 | 19.7 54 | |
| Allegheny | 0.182 97 | 65.0 153 | 59.2 131 | 11.8 133 | 55.2 103 | 17.5 108 | |
| Saint Vincent | 0.174 63 | 59.4 103 | 55.8 37 | 10.4 77 | 51.1 55 | 20.8 30 | |
| Chatham | 0.174 63 | 58.7 92 | 56.0 43 | 10.2 69 | 59.8 166 | 19.1 71 | |
| Westminster (PA) | 0.207 182 | 56.4 68 | 57.7 87 | 11.7 130 | 56.2 118 | 18.4 87 | |
| Franciscan | 0.175 69 | 71.1 191 | 54.6 14 | 12.4 147 | 62.6 202 | 15.3 173 | |
| Wash. & Jeff. | 0.216 197 | 73.9 203 | 58.7 112 | 16.0 210 | 58.0 142 | 17.6 105 | |
| Bethany (WV) | 0.204 172 | 74.9 208 | 61.1 180 | 15.3 202 | 61.1 190 | 17.4 114 | |
| Thiel | 0.238 230 | 74.0 205 | 60.4 162 | 17.6 223 | 68.4 227 | 17.0 126 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph James | Franciscan | 4.47 2 | 2.88 12 | 7.35 1 | 2.400 1 | 3.622 10 | ||
| Matt Blythe | Grove City | 2.85 80 | 0.75 623 | 3.60 178 | 1.063 163 | 3.113 57 | ||
| James Petrolle | Grove City | 1.75 447 | 1.50 150 | 3.25 258 | 0.934 273 | 2.983 91 | ||
| Kobi Bui | Grove City | 2.00 309 | 0.90 499 | 2.90 370 | 0.824 428 | 2.874 132 | ||
| Zachary Hougan | Grove City | 1.65 500 | 1.30 223 | 2.95 349 | 0.806 450 | 2.855 142 | ||
| Colton Lehberg | Grove City | 0.30 2014 | 0.10 2432 | 0.40 2148 | 13.25 43 | 0.799 459 | 2.848 151 | |
| Davis Schneider | Grove City | 1.20 834 | 1.20 282 | 2.40 565 | 0.727 571 | 2.777 192 | ||
| Gavin Jones | Westminster (PA) | 3.22 34 | 1.39 184 | 4.61 43 | 1.376 41 | 2.762 202 | ||
| JP Rakis | Allegheny | 2.53 145 | 1.59 117 | 4.12 81 | 1.235 76 | 2.738 223 | ||
| Tanner Marsh | Chatham | 2.53 145 | 1.35 203 | 3.88 125 | 1.204 93 | 2.662 273 | ||
| Gavin Cook | Franciscan | 3.18 40 | 1.53 147 | 4.71 39 | 1.357 46 | 2.579 349 | ||
| Payton Waight | Westminster (PA) | 1.89 373 | 2.22 33 | 4.11 85 | 1.158 110 | 2.544 386 | ||
| Jordan Billet | Saint Vincent | 2.41 182 | 1.24 262 | 3.65 168 | 1.020 193 | 2.504 434 | ||
| Samuel Marshall | Franciscan | 3.17 41 | 1.33 207 | 4.50 51 | 1.268 68 | 2.490 444 | ||
| Aidan D'Amato | Allegheny | 1.71 469 | 1.00 407 | 2.71 449 | 0.877 337 | 2.379 638 | ||
| Cassady Bouthet | Allegheny | 0.12 2575 | 0.06 2866 | 0.18 2704 | 1.82 19 | 0.867 353 | 2.369 655 | |
| Chase Lawler | Thiel | 3.64 16 | 1.09 367 | 4.73 38 | 1.615 15 | 2.327 750 | ||
| Anthony DeMarco | Allegheny | 0.18 2337 | 0.12 2306 | 0.29 2335 | 14.06 30 | 0.800 457 | 2.302 793 | |
| Jonas Clark | Westminster (PA) | 1.61 517 | 0.89 508 | 2.50 519 | 0.06 1270 | 0.892 318 | 2.278 833 | |
| Jimmy Sentz | Westminster (PA) | 1.89 373 | 1.22 271 | 3.11 294 | 0.880 331 | 2.266 851 | ||
| Nick Gralewski | Allegheny | 1.71 469 | 0.76 606 | 2.47 538 | 0.755 527 | 2.257 878 | ||
| Jacob Lubawy | Chatham | 0.81 1200 | 1.94 62 | 2.75 432 | 0.794 469 | 2.253 884 | ||
| Colin O'Malley | Westminster (PA) | 0.12 2575 | 0.18 1900 | 0.29 2335 | 12.59 57 | 0.846 393 | 2.232 943 | |
| James Masso | Franciscan | 1.65 504 | 1.29 226 | 2.94 356 | 0.47 476 | 0.997 213 | 2.219 974 | |
| Caleb Hawkins | Saint Vincent | 1.76 437 | 1.00 407 | 2.76 423 | 0.719 591 | 2.203 1007 |