| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grove City | 14-8 | 9-0 | 0.635 15 | 0.607 32 | 2.233 25 | -2.436 22 | 4.668 18 | STEADY |
| Chatham | 14-4 | 8-2 | 0.478 153 | 0.558 76 | 1.328 52 | -1.640 53 | 2.968 51 | SURGING |
| Saint Vincent | 10-7 | 7-3 | 0.487 141 | 0.511 112 | 0.780 82 | -0.888 93 | 1.669 87 | STEADY |
| Westminster (PA) | 12-7 | 6-4 | 0.430 193 | 0.493 131 | 0.040 115 | -0.598 107 | 0.637 110 | STEADY |
| Allegheny | 6-10 | 3-6 | 0.494 135 | 0.456 159 | -0.854 156 | -0.189 125 | -0.665 149 | STEADY |
| Franciscan | 8-9 | 4-5 | 0.391 213 | 0.425 178 | -0.038 123 | 1.852 202 | -1.890 167 | STEADY |
| Wash. & Jeff. | 6-11 | 2-6 | 0.455 179 | 0.426 177 | -2.915 207 | 2.263 214 | -5.178 212 | STEADY |
| Thiel | 2-14 | 1-7 | 0.391 213 | 0.337 223 | -3.863 227 | 3.853 230 | -7.716 230 | STRUGGLING |
| Bethany (WV) | 1-15 | 0-8 | 0.408 205 | 0.328 225 | -4.471 234 | 3.576 228 | -8.047 233 | REBUILDING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grove City | 0.235 19 | 70.0 27 | 61.6 52 | 16.5 17 | 64.5 29 | 56.6 88 | 15.3 69 |
| Chatham | 0.216 49 | 74.7 10 | 61.4 53 | 16.1 21 | 62.4 44 | 55.3 96 | 18.1 130 |
| Saint Vincent | 0.196 91 | 72.5 14 | 56.7 165 | 14.2 43 | 66.9 15 | 59.1 60 | 16.0 87 |
| Westminster (PA) | 0.189 107 | 71.3 19 | 60.4 72 | 13.5 57 | 62.1 50 | 52.3 114 | 14.1 42 |
| Allegheny | 0.160 169 | 63.4 88 | 57.8 137 | 10.1 145 | 62.3 47 | 37.6 192 | 20.9 161 |
| Franciscan | 0.208 60 | 66.0 61 | 59.1 102 | 13.7 55 | 54.5 133 | 36.6 197 | 21.1 164 |
| Wash. & Jeff. | 0.121 213 | 56.6 147 | 53.2 215 | 6.8 201 | 57.8 93 | 36.8 195 | 26.9 202 |
| Thiel | 0.121 213 | 44.9 216 | 55.4 191 | 5.4 216 | 43.7 214 | 51.4 118 | 38.0 227 |
| Bethany (WV) | 0.084 230 | 42.4 226 | 50.8 227 | 3.6 229 | 54.4 138 | 35.4 201 | 43.8 231 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grove City | 0.176 76 | 52.0 44 | 55.4 33 | 9.1 49 | 58.3 140 | 43.40 70 | 22.2 33 |
| Chatham | 0.143 8 | 51.6 41 | 58.2 94 | 7.4 7 | 58.6 146 | 44.70 78 | 23.0 19 |
| Saint Vincent | 0.165 44 | 52.2 48 | 55.4 33 | 8.6 31 | 59.6 159 | 40.90 45 | 26.6 4 |
| Westminster (PA) | 0.174 67 | 52.2 48 | 53.6 14 | 9.1 49 | 55.5 104 | 47.70 97 | 27.1 3 |
| Allegheny | 0.155 23 | 67.0 172 | 58.9 118 | 10.4 89 | 54.2 89 | 62.40 174 | 24.2 11 |
| Franciscan | 0.192 125 | 73.7 200 | 60.6 159 | 14.2 186 | 58.5 144 | 63.40 179 | 18.0 106 |
| Wash. & Jeff. | 0.205 172 | 76.1 207 | 60.6 159 | 15.6 205 | 53.6 77 | 63.20 178 | 19.2 85 |
| Thiel | 0.223 208 | 89.6 230 | 65.5 226 | 19.9 229 | 59.9 161 | 48.60 101 | 14.2 206 |
| Bethany (WV) | 0.219 201 | 90.5 232 | 60.9 168 | 19.8 228 | 64.4 202 | 64.60 184 | 16.0 173 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mac Faircloth | Grove City | 3.29 35 | 1.21 265 | 4.50 61 | 0.948 52 | 3.042 37 | ||
| Thomas Whitaker | Chatham | 4.50 3 | 0.28 1826 | 4.78 42 | 1.128 18 | 2.995 42 | ||
| Jake Parker | Grove City | 1.67 463 | 1.83 87 | 3.50 198 | 0.750 142 | 2.844 71 | ||
| Joseph James | Franciscan | 4.75 2 | 1.67 108 | 6.42 5 | 1.379 3 | 2.596 259 | ||
| JP Rakis | Allegheny | 2.25 215 | 3.38 7 | 5.62 14 | 0.943 56 | 2.324 855 | ||
| James Masso | Franciscan | 2.83 87 | 1.25 240 | 4.08 110 | 0.742 146 | 1.960 2398 | ||
| Thomas LeBlanc | Franciscan | 0.41 2089 | 0.18 2348 | 0.59 2175 | 1.88 20 | 0.725 150 | 1.942 2505 |