| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Chester | 22-1 | 16-0 | 0.624 13 | 0.700 4 | 3.949 3 | -3.470 3 | 7.419 2 | ELITE |
| East Stroudsburg | 14-6 | 12-5 | 0.626 12 | 0.633 12 | 1.236 28 | -2.675 8 | 3.911 13 | ELITE |
| Kutztown | 13-6 | 11-5 | 0.575 23 | 0.604 20 | 1.214 30 | -1.639 18 | 2.852 22 | SURGING |
| Seton Hill | 15-5 | 14-3 | 0.557 36 | 0.602 21 | 1.244 26 | -1.491 20 | 2.735 24 | REBUILDING |
| Indiana (PA) | 12-6 | 11-5 | 0.467 74 | 0.532 47 | 0.592 42 | -1.196 30 | 1.787 37 | STEADY |
| Millersville | 9-8 | 6-7 | 0.554 41 | 0.553 32 | 1.414 23 | 0.344 65 | 1.070 44 | REBUILDING |
| Slippery Rock | 10-7 | 7-6 | 0.458 78 | 0.505 53 | 0.265 52 | -0.670 39 | 0.935 46 | REBUILDING |
| Mercyhurst | 9-9 | 7-7 | 0.571 28 | 0.538 41 | 0.239 54 | -0.377 47 | 0.615 49 | REBUILDING |
| Bloomsburg | 7-10 | 6-8 | 0.566 30 | 0.530 48 | 0.246 53 | -0.101 53 | 0.347 54 | REBUILDING |
| Shepherd | 5-12 | 2-11 | 0.555 38 | 0.490 59 | -0.544 64 | -0.459 46 | -0.086 56 | STEADY |
| Lock Haven | 6-11 | 4-11 | 0.463 77 | 0.446 76 | -0.209 59 | 0.686 74 | -0.895 64 | REBUILDING |
| Gannon | 4-13 | 4-8 | 0.502 62 | 0.435 79 | -0.678 67 | 0.506 71 | -1.184 68 | STEADY |
| Shippensburg | 2-15 | 1-13 | 0.636 8 | 0.489 60 | -1.098 76 | 0.296 61 | -1.395 70 | REBUILDING |
| Edinboro | 2-15 | 0-12 | 0.434 86 | 0.369 97 | -3.311 95 | 3.601 100 | -6.912 100 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Chester | 0.317 17 | 55.8 3 | 78.6 31 | 17.7 4 | 47.4 26 | 52.5 11 | 15.5 33 |
| East Stroudsburg | 0.286 38 | 43.9 56 | 82.0 7 | 12.6 48 | 36.7 72 | 53.7 6 | 19.2 57 |
| Kutztown | 0.251 69 | 52.8 8 | 76.2 54 | 13.3 39 | 46.8 28 | 39.7 71 | 17.2 47 |
| Seton Hill | 0.271 51 | 50.0 22 | 74.9 70 | 13.6 33 | 51.3 19 | 47.3 38 | 15.7 36 |
| Indiana (PA) | 0.277 47 | 47.7 34 | 77.7 41 | 13.2 40 | 50.4 21 | 43.7 57 | 13.1 12 |
| Millersville | 0.301 25 | 45.2 49 | 78.7 27 | 13.6 33 | 35.9 78 | 50.0 20 | 18.5 56 |
| Slippery Rock | 0.261 60 | 49.6 23 | 77.6 43 | 12.9 41 | 42.7 44 | 47.3 37 | 15.3 29 |
| Mercyhurst | 0.252 66 | 43.1 63 | 71.8 91 | 10.8 69 | 40.0 58 | 35.5 87 | 19.4 59 |
| Bloomsburg | 0.232 80 | 47.9 32 | 75.4 63 | 11.1 66 | 38.1 67 | 35.6 86 | 13.3 14 |
| Shepherd | 0.217 87 | 45.9 43 | 71.9 90 | 9.9 74 | 50.9 20 | 43.9 56 | 24.0 80 |
| Lock Haven | 0.267 56 | 43.2 62 | 78.7 27 | 11.5 60 | 36.2 76 | 47.8 35 | 20.3 63 |
| Gannon | 0.258 63 | 38.2 83 | 75.4 63 | 9.9 74 | 29.2 93 | 49.0 25 | 22.8 77 |
| Shippensburg | 0.156 104 | 42.2 70 | 70.0 101 | 6.6 93 | 33.0 83 | 25.5 104 | 21.4 65 |
| Edinboro | 0.167 102 | 29.9 100 | 73.8 78 | 5.0 103 | 38.8 65 | 29.1 102 | 35.8 103 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Chester | 0.204 2 | 37.1 15 | 75.3 34 | 7.6 6 | 48.9 87 | 40.38 29 | 21.7 27 |
| East Stroudsburg | 0.210 3 | 44.2 51 | 77.9 63 | 9.3 15 | 44.6 74 | 44.21 47 | 19.1 43 |
| Kutztown | 0.240 20 | 40.7 31 | 75.3 34 | 9.8 24 | 36.0 23 | 38.46 21 | 25.7 8 |
| Seton Hill | 0.223 10 | 42.4 42 | 71.9 9 | 9.4 17 | 37.0 26 | 33.65 6 | 17.8 54 |
| Indiana (PA) | 0.224 11 | 37.3 16 | 68.1 2 | 8.3 8 | 34.0 13 | 32.20 1 | 18.8 47 |
| Millersville | 0.285 69 | 50.5 75 | 78.2 66 | 14.4 73 | 35.5 21 | 45.54 55 | 14.9 87 |
| Slippery Rock | 0.241 22 | 39.1 24 | 76.4 43 | 9.4 17 | 40.0 41 | 41.82 38 | 20.0 35 |
| Mercyhurst | 0.285 69 | 40.5 28 | 74.2 18 | 11.6 40 | 38.5 31 | 50.51 85 | 21.1 29 |
| Bloomsburg | 0.276 56 | 47.7 64 | 78.9 73 | 13.2 68 | 42.4 60 | 37.59 15 | 16.4 71 |
| Shepherd | 0.238 17 | 49.7 74 | 79.9 90 | 11.8 47 | 45.8 78 | 35.35 9 | 22.0 24 |
| Lock Haven | 0.268 46 | 45.0 54 | 74.1 17 | 12.1 51 | 44.4 72 | 47.17 64 | 20.9 30 |
| Gannon | 0.263 41 | 49.0 71 | 73.9 14 | 12.9 62 | 43.4 66 | 44.00 43 | 17.6 58 |
| Shippensburg | 0.278 60 | 54.1 89 | 76.5 45 | 15.1 80 | 51.6 95 | 38.95 24 | 19.6 39 |
| Edinboro | 0.334 97 | 56.2 96 | 79.2 76 | 18.8 100 | 50.2 89 | 60.00 103 | 14.5 91 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanna Stanislawczyk | West Chester | 4.00 6 | 0.57 319 | 4.57 32 | 4.70 52 | 0.39 178 | 2.372 6 | 4.675 4 |
| Keri Barnett | West Chester | 3.57 18 | 0.83 186 | 4.39 45 | 4.52 62 | 0.17 320 | 2.208 10 | 4.511 5 |
| Emily Mitarotonda | East Stroudsburg | 3.95 9 | 0.75 224 | 4.70 27 | 5.05 37 | 2.402 5 | 4.205 7 | |
| Lindsay Monigle | West Chester | 2.35 127 | 3.40 3 | 5.75 4 | 0.05 1149 | 1.511 76 | 3.814 12 | |
| Megan Bunker | Seton Hill | 1.45 334 | 0.60 300 | 2.05 346 | 7.05 10 | 0.95 37 | 1.906 24 | 3.541 28 |
| Sam Graf | Kutztown | 2.74 77 | 0.84 181 | 3.58 99 | 5.79 22 | 1.750 35 | 3.403 46 | |
| Liv Genovese | Millersville | 3.20 42 | 0.20 691 | 3.40 118 | 5.87 20 | 1.887 25 | 3.286 54 | |
| Grace Frasso | West Chester | 0.04 1160 | 0.17 749 | 0.22 1012 | 3.61 114 | 1.17 20 | 0.961 242 | 3.264 55 |
| Maggie Newton | Mercyhurst | 2.93 61 | 0.87 173 | 3.80 81 | 5.20 32 | 1.802 26 | 3.136 74 | |
| Meg O'Donnell | West Chester | 1.30 378 | 1.22 87 | 2.52 221 | 0.22 707 | 0.717 384 | 3.020 95 | |
| Charleigh Rondeau | Slippery Rock | 1.25 403 | 0.88 168 | 2.12 313 | 8.44 4 | 1.586 65 | 2.965 108 | |
| Kiki Fitzpatrick | East Stroudsburg | 1.45 334 | 1.75 36 | 3.20 137 | 3.20 144 | 1.158 166 | 2.961 110 | |
| Emma Meakim | Kutztown | 1.21 432 | 3.11 5 | 4.32 51 | 0.16 777 | 1.228 144 | 2.880 125 | |
| Carleigh Sutfin | Seton Hill | 1.70 257 | 0.75 224 | 2.45 239 | 1.95 252 | 1.137 170 | 2.773 157 | |
| Lailah ElBouazzaoui | Kutztown | 2.74 77 | 0.37 488 | 3.11 145 | 1.32 348 | 1.108 181 | 2.760 159 | |
| Chantal Jimenez | Indiana (PA) | 1.83 226 | 0.56 326 | 2.39 253 | 4.83 45 | 1.258 133 | 2.758 161 | |
| Rachel Keeney | Millersville | 2.47 103 | 0.35 505 | 2.82 183 | 5.71 24 | 1.357 108 | 2.756 162 | |
| Paige Stoner | Shepherd | 1.12 460 | 1.12 98 | 2.24 289 | 4.29 74 | 1.464 84 | 2.697 183 | |
| Amanda Stoll | Bloomsburg | 1.47 322 | 0.53 345 | 2.00 348 | 4.94 42 | 1.337 114 | 2.632 203 | |
| Skylar Orlowski | Seton Hill | 2.15 159 | 1.30 74 | 3.45 111 | 0.05 1149 | 0.905 274 | 2.541 245 | |
| Mila Udovicic | Seton Hill | 0.95 517 | 1.55 50 | 2.50 222 | 1.35 344 | 0.867 301 | 2.503 269 | |
| Shannon Lake | Kutztown | 2.32 129 | 0.68 253 | 3.00 155 | 0.21 713 | 0.819 323 | 2.471 281 | |
| Hayden Corcoran | Millersville | 2.47 103 | 0.82 189 | 3.29 128 | 0.18 744 | 1.011 220 | 2.409 318 | |
| Caroline Stevens | Gannon | 2.12 161 | 0.81 202 | 2.94 165 | 5.06 36 | 1.326 117 | 2.403 322 | |
| Cyrose Conteh | Kutztown | 0.05 1143 | 0.05 1193 | 3.16 149 | 0.89 47 | 0.743 368 | 2.395 327 |