| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 20-2 | 12-0 | 0.591 21 | 0.669 8 | 3.207 4 | -2.476 12 | 5.683 9 | STEADY |
| Colorado Mesa | 11-6 | 9-3 | 0.589 22 | 0.596 22 | 0.331 52 | -1.021 36 | 1.352 42 | REBUILDING |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 7-9 | 5-5 | 0.502 62 | 0.503 57 | -0.365 70 | 0.239 64 | -0.604 68 | REBUILDING |
| Westminster (UT) | 6-9 | 5-6 | 0.572 30 | 0.525 49 | -0.798 75 | -0.091 56 | -0.707 71 | STEADY |
| Fort Lewis | 3-11 | 2-8 | 0.500 65 | 0.437 82 | -1.227 79 | 1.036 78 | -2.263 80 | STEADY |
| CSU Pueblo | 2-12 | 0-10 | 0.502 62 | 0.416 89 | -1.503 86 | 1.047 79 | -2.550 83 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 0.321 18 | 51.2 17 | 77.4 37 | 16.4 12 | 46.5 39 | 43.5 63 | 13.1 25 |
| Colorado Mesa | 0.235 81 | 50.0 25 | 69.2 108 | 11.8 62 | 53.0 19 | 37.5 90 | 17.5 57 |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 0.258 64 | 43.1 70 | 73.6 87 | 11.1 67 | 40.1 68 | 46.6 49 | 23.5 87 |
| Westminster (UT) | 0.190 99 | 42.5 76 | 74.8 67 | 8.1 94 | 35.5 87 | 33.9 102 | 21.2 78 |
| Fort Lewis | 0.192 97 | 47.2 40 | 72.2 98 | 9.1 90 | 40.2 67 | 42.4 69 | 23.1 86 |
| CSU Pueblo | 0.203 93 | 42.5 76 | 76.0 55 | 8.6 93 | 47.9 33 | 40.3 77 | 21.0 76 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 0.209 3 | 37.2 14 | 73.1 26 | 7.8 4 | 36.3 10 | 41.77 33 | 17.6 51 |
| Colorado Mesa | 0.233 17 | 44.2 48 | 71.4 10 | 10.3 25 | 41.7 33 | 44.12 51 | 20.9 21 |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 0.249 31 | 48.3 67 | 77.8 72 | 12.0 49 | 38.9 22 | 47.76 68 | 21.0 20 |
| Westminster (UT) | 0.266 45 | 49.1 71 | 76.2 51 | 13.1 65 | 46.4 71 | 48.61 76 | 17.2 57 |
| Fort Lewis | 0.266 45 | 52.9 88 | 76.4 53 | 14.1 74 | 51.8 90 | 33.33 4 | 20.9 21 |
| CSU Pueblo | 0.231 16 | 59.4 103 | 71.1 7 | 13.7 71 | 43.8 49 | 34.86 8 | 15.0 80 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Megan Bunker | Regis (CO) | 1.14 449 | 0.38 507 | 1.52 508 | 8.19 4 | 0.10 399 | 1.612 40 | 3.863 19 |
| Lily Ferguson | Regis (CO) | 1.82 242 | 0.73 262 | 2.55 249 | 4.50 60 | 0.27 275 | 1.478 60 | 3.730 24 |
| Bailey Truex | Regis (CO) | 2.82 79 | 0.50 394 | 3.32 143 | 2.50 211 | 1.299 101 | 3.550 46 | |
| Maggie Schipfer | Regis (CO) | 3.14 52 | 0.91 187 | 4.05 83 | 0.14 850 | 1.066 163 | 3.317 67 | |
| Shea Murphy | Regis (CO) | 2.41 134 | 1.18 113 | 3.59 117 | 0.36 609 | 0.961 204 | 3.212 84 | |
| Gabby Rothermund | Regis (CO) | 1.05 513 | 2.00 32 | 3.05 178 | 0.45 578 | 0.766 323 | 3.017 125 | |
| Kelsey Viger | Colorado Mesa | 0.13 1071 | 0.13 1127 | 0.20 746 | 2.33 2 | 0.992 195 | 2.605 295 | |
| Justine Anderson | Colorado Mesa | 3.18 50 | 0.76 240 | 3.94 87 | 0.24 708 | 0.931 229 | 2.544 333 | |
| Shaina Shoughro | Westminster (UT) | 1.87 229 | 0.27 644 | 2.13 325 | 4.27 74 | 0.934 228 | 2.243 554 | |
| Julia Patrick | UC-Colo. Springs | 2.88 74 | 0.62 312 | 3.50 123 | 0.88 455 | 0.806 296 | 2.131 655 | |
| Erica Rivera | UC-Colo. Springs | 0.75 628 | 0.75 251 | 1.50 509 | 2.81 182 | 0.780 314 | 2.104 683 | |
| Baylee Mee | CSU Pueblo | 1.57 305 | 0.64 304 | 2.21 309 | 3.93 94 | 1.040 173 | 2.077 718 | |
| Elise Magee | CSU Pueblo | 1.86 233 | 0.93 184 | 2.79 222 | 3.14 146 | 0.835 283 | 1.872 912 | |
| Ellie Martinez | Fort Lewis | 1.07 484 | 0.29 616 | 1.36 560 | 2.14 249 | 0.712 361 | 1.792 991 | |
| Caprietta Abbadessa | Fort Lewis | 1.86 233 | 0.57 352 | 2.43 270 | 0.64 514 | 0.706 366 | 1.786 994 |