| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 14-5 | 11-1 | 0.575 28 | 0.611 17 | 1.041 30 | -2.325 12 | 3.366 18 | REBUILDING |
| Colorado Mesa | 11-6 | 10-2 | 0.509 60 | 0.557 35 | 1.368 19 | -0.858 37 | 2.226 30 | STEADY |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 9-6 | 6-5 | 0.510 57 | 0.536 46 | 1.300 23 | 0.314 65 | 0.986 49 | STEADY |
| Westminster (UT) | 7-9 | 4-7 | 0.498 63 | 0.488 67 | -0.372 68 | -0.115 58 | -0.257 63 | STEADY |
| CSU Pueblo | 2-12 | 2-8 | 0.500 62 | 0.414 89 | -1.526 88 | 2.739 96 | -4.265 91 | STEADY |
| Fort Lewis | 1-15 | 0-10 | 0.510 57 | 0.400 92 | -2.474 93 | 2.471 92 | -4.945 92 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 0.267 62 | 51.2 16 | 77.8 34 | 13.7 36 | 44.2 62 | 37.6 84 | 14.2 27 |
| Colorado Mesa | 0.279 50 | 52.9 7 | 69.4 108 | 14.8 16 | 47.4 44 | 46.5 45 | 15.1 36 |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 0.291 32 | 50.6 20 | 77.2 43 | 14.7 20 | 48.4 38 | 52.9 11 | 17.8 60 |
| Westminster (UT) | 0.229 88 | 50.7 19 | 77.5 38 | 11.6 67 | 34.9 96 | 43.8 66 | 20.0 70 |
| CSU Pueblo | 0.243 78 | 34.7 99 | 74.1 82 | 8.4 93 | 39.8 80 | 46.5 46 | 28.8 105 |
| Fort Lewis | 0.158 106 | 40.4 85 | 74.9 76 | 6.4 98 | 31.4 104 | 34.8 95 | 27.4 101 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 0.201 1 | 43.2 43 | 69.9 4 | 8.7 11 | 41.2 27 | 33.33 4 | 21.1 30 |
| Colorado Mesa | 0.233 16 | 42.6 40 | 70.8 6 | 9.9 27 | 42.6 35 | 42.50 44 | 18.6 50 |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 0.281 68 | 44.2 51 | 76.6 61 | 12.4 60 | 38.2 15 | 54.72 100 | 25.9 6 |
| Westminster (UT) | 0.235 19 | 48.9 72 | 72.6 21 | 11.5 47 | 52.7 93 | 30.14 1 | 18.5 51 |
| CSU Pueblo | 0.285 76 | 63.2 109 | 78.4 79 | 18.0 103 | 45.2 48 | 42.98 46 | 12.3 102 |
| Fort Lewis | 0.298 85 | 58.9 102 | 80.2 95 | 17.6 102 | 42.0 31 | 46.94 66 | 15.3 76 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Megan Bunker | Regis (CO) | 1.32 391 | 0.63 330 | 1.95 390 | 5.84 23 | 0.11 385 | 1.515 51 | 3.415 42 |
| Shea Murphy | Regis (CO) | 3.37 33 | 0.53 400 | 3.89 81 | 3.42 130 | 1.378 74 | 3.278 56 | |
| Ali Bryant | Colorado Mesa | 1.06 496 | 1.00 169 | 2.06 361 | 4.65 54 | 0.24 287 | 1.300 84 | 3.046 90 |
| Caroline Ohngemach | Colorado Mesa | 2.18 170 | 1.29 103 | 3.47 124 | 3.59 106 | 1.224 107 | 2.970 108 | |
| Justine Anderson | Colorado Mesa | 2.29 150 | 1.59 63 | 3.88 82 | 0.12 896 | 0.959 206 | 2.705 194 | |
| Sofia Watts | UC-Colo. Springs | 2.87 73 | 0.27 655 | 3.13 170 | 2.87 179 | 1.096 152 | 2.673 207 | |
| Sarah Urbanic | UC-Colo. Springs | 3.73 17 | 1.27 109 | 5.00 23 | 1.07 409 | 1.058 168 | 2.636 221 | |
| Marianna Dick | Westminster (UT) | 0.06 1135 | 0.06 1003 | 0.12 1115 | 0.56 540 | 2.88 1 | 1.140 133 | 2.550 276 |
| Courtney Havel | Colorado Mesa | 2.71 99 | 0.53 392 | 3.24 157 | 0.12 896 | 0.753 346 | 2.498 303 | |
| Sydnee-Anne Moeller | UC-Colo. Springs | 1.40 363 | 0.47 459 | 1.87 413 | 2.73 189 | 0.758 342 | 2.336 423 | |
| Grace Szwedko | Westminster (UT) | 1.31 400 | 0.25 686 | 1.56 500 | 4.31 70 | 0.902 238 | 2.312 445 | |
| Riley Weldon | Westminster (UT) | 0.19 1006 | 0.19 1062 | 0.06 1068 | 2.19 4 | 0.891 243 | 2.300 456 | |
| Jordan Williamson | Westminster (UT) | 3.19 43 | 0.38 526 | 3.56 112 | 0.849 269 | 2.258 485 | ||
| Samantha Rodgers | Fort Lewis | 0.25 949 | 0.25 1034 | 4.12 79 | 1.19 29 | 1.163 126 | 1.938 827 | |
| Moira Turpen | CSU Pueblo | 2.36 140 | 0.36 545 | 2.71 226 | 2.86 180 | 0.827 285 | 1.694 1097 | |
| Emily Doane | CSU Pueblo | 1.29 414 | 1.00 169 | 2.29 316 | 2.57 205 | 0.771 334 | 1.637 1152 | |
| Reese Wasmund | CSU Pueblo | 1.21 438 | 0.50 408 | 1.71 453 | 2.79 187 | 0.713 364 | 1.580 1200 |