| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 14-6 | 10-2 | 0.540 49 | 0.585 24 | 0.853 31 | -1.450 26 | 2.303 28 | REBUILDING |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 10-6 | 8-3 | 0.545 45 | 0.562 33 | 0.519 38 | -0.886 35 | 1.405 40 | SURGING |
| Colorado Mesa | 6-12 | 5-6 | 0.539 50 | 0.490 62 | -0.258 59 | -0.831 37 | 0.573 48 | REBUILDING |
| Westminster (UT) | 10-6 | 8-4 | 0.508 64 | 0.544 44 | 0.103 51 | 0.302 60 | -0.200 55 | SURGING |
| CSU Pueblo | 5-11 | 2-8 | 0.472 80 | 0.442 85 | -0.618 70 | 1.342 85 | -1.960 84 | STEADY |
| Fort Lewis | 0-12 | 0-10 | 0.503 66 | 0.381 100 | -2.834 98 | 2.311 94 | -5.145 97 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 0.311 17 | 42.2 67 | 75.2 33 | 13.2 37 | 41.8 79 | 52.3 20 | 14.8 42 |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 0.616 1 | 20.8 110 | 78.8 6 | 12.8 38 | 12.7 111 | 35.7 89 | -20.1 1 |
| Colorado Mesa | 0.239 73 | 46.2 46 | 68.2 93 | 11.1 61 | 40.2 88 | 35.1 93 | 14.0 31 |
| Westminster (UT) | 0.255 58 | 47.6 37 | 65.3 104 | 12.1 52 | 45.9 60 | 39.4 77 | 17.8 61 |
| CSU Pueblo | 0.244 71 | 45.2 49 | 79.2 4 | 11.1 61 | 40.7 85 | 39.3 78 | 20.0 72 |
| Fort Lewis | 0.161 103 | 31.6 102 | 69.5 82 | 5.1 104 | 39.3 92 | 24.3 108 | 44.3 110 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regis (CO) | 0.245 31 | 39.0 32 | 73.6 65 | 9.6 27 | 39.3 13 | 40.26 31 | 10.9 104 |
| UC-Colo. Springs | 0.388 111 | 26.6 1 | 62.6 2 | 10.3 33 | 43.6 34 | 30.43 2 | 52.5 1 |
| Colorado Mesa | 0.260 47 | 41.1 40 | 74.1 74 | 10.7 42 | 42.7 31 | 48.57 78 | 19.8 30 |
| Westminster (UT) | 0.324 104 | 37.8 24 | 69.1 25 | 12.2 59 | 39.8 16 | 47.67 68 | 13.6 87 |
| CSU Pueblo | 0.268 55 | 51.6 87 | 75.8 85 | 13.8 76 | 50.2 71 | 42.86 45 | 17.2 50 |
| Fort Lewis | 0.309 96 | 55.5 98 | 70.4 33 | 17.2 98 | 29.6 3 | 53.85 93 | 8.3 109 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shea Murphy | Regis (CO) | 2.00 182 | 0.50 435 | 2.50 241 | 1.50 316 | 1.002 142 | 2.771 159 | |
| Lexie Springman | Regis (CO) | 2.58 88 | 1.26 105 | 3.84 68 | 0.42 655 | 0.968 154 | 2.737 181 | |
| Aubrey Benton | Regis (CO) | 2.85 61 | 0.30 712 | 3.15 162 | 0.75 513 | 0.906 184 | 2.675 204 | |
| Maggie Schipfer | Regis (CO) | 2.90 57 | 0.65 334 | 3.55 103 | 0.10 1085 | 0.882 191 | 2.651 217 | |
| Evie Tanella | Regis (CO) | 1.45 333 | 0.80 248 | 2.25 304 | 1.65 285 | 0.807 241 | 2.576 282 | |
| Marianna Dick | Westminster (UT) | 0.06 1377 | 0.06 1456 | 0.19 857 | 2.94 3 | 0.870 199 | 2.283 529 | |
| Ainsley Jackson | CSU Pueblo | 1.94 202 | 0.06 1183 | 2.00 351 | 4.06 61 | 0.865 204 | 2.029 823 | |
| Emily Doane | CSU Pueblo | 2.25 136 | 0.94 194 | 3.19 155 | 0.88 467 | 0.798 245 | 1.961 923 | |
| Samantha Rodgers | Fort Lewis | 1.00 424 | 2.92 5 | 0.931 170 | 1.642 1396 |