| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lawrence Tech | 16-1 | 10-0 | 0.599 4 | 0.681 2 | 3.291 4 | -3.914 2 | 7.204 2 | nan |
| Aquinas (MI) | 12-2 | 9-1 | 0.563 13 | 0.626 7 | 2.698 8 | -1.109 13 | 3.807 9 | nan |
| Indiana Tech | 10-5 | 7-4 | 0.546 17 | 0.581 11 | 1.917 10 | -1.826 9 | 3.743 10 | nan |
| Marian | 13-5 | 8-3 | 0.532 21 | 0.572 12 | 0.888 12 | -1.564 11 | 2.452 11 | nan |
| Siena Heights | 5-10 | 4-6 | 0.597 6 | 0.519 18 | -0.238 20 | 0.069 18 | -0.307 19 | nan |
| Bethel (IN) | 6-9 | 4-6 | 0.537 19 | 0.506 20 | -0.379 21 | 1.065 27 | -1.444 22 | nan |
| Madonna (MI) | 4-10 | 3-6 | 0.551 15 | 0.481 24 | -0.912 26 | 0.942 23 | -1.854 25 | nan |
| Concordia (MI) | 3-11 | 2-7 | 0.533 20 | 0.473 25 | -0.921 27 | 1.400 28 | -2.322 27 | nan |
| Lourdes | 4-8 | 2-7 | 0.459 30 | 0.456 29 | -0.545 23 | 1.782 29 | -2.327 28 | nan |
| Rochester Christian | 0-9 | 0-9 | 0.519 25 | 0.397 32 | -3.245 35 | 3.116 36 | -6.362 36 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lawrence Tech | 0.357 6 | 47.8 12 | 79.8 5 | 17.1 5 | 32.8 13 | 48.1 15 | 27.1 24 |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.313 13 | 56.2 2 | 78.2 11 | 17.6 3 | 37.4 9 | 46.9 16 | 19.0 6 |
| Indiana Tech | 0.296 17 | 54.7 4 | 78.3 9 | 16.2 8 | 35.0 11 | 49.1 12 | 20.2 7 |
| Marian | 0.257 19 | 56.5 1 | 78.3 9 | 14.5 14 | 38.5 7 | 45.1 21 | 24.0 15 |
| Siena Heights | 0.247 23 | 44.2 18 | 73.9 27 | 10.9 24 | 23.8 25 | 39.8 27 | 24.1 16 |
| Bethel (IN) | 0.289 18 | 40.5 24 | 74.4 23 | 11.7 21 | 27.4 21 | 46.3 17 | 30.6 28 |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.243 27 | 39.7 25 | 77.7 12 | 9.6 27 | 28.3 20 | 33.8 32 | 38.0 34 |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.230 30 | 44.7 17 | 74.0 26 | 10.3 26 | 21.2 30 | 44.8 22 | 33.7 31 |
| Lourdes | 0.305 16 | 43.2 20 | 69.2 34 | 13.2 17 | 11.7 38 | 58.3 2 | 30.7 29 |
| Rochester Christian | 0.043 39 | 23.1 39 | 62.2 38 | 1.0 39 | 22.2 26 | 20.0 36 | 70.2 39 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lawrence Tech | 0.176 2 | 39.9 12 | 77.7 29 | 7.0 2 | 35.3 29 | 38.18 8 | 29.8 10 |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.222 10 | 46.9 27 | 77.0 26 | 10.4 15 | 40.8 36 | 37.84 7 | 30.4 7 |
| Indiana Tech | 0.200 5 | 46.1 26 | 73.0 11 | 9.2 10 | 39.1 34 | 35.87 4 | 25.2 22 |
| Marian | 0.189 3 | 50.3 34 | 71.8 7 | 9.5 12 | 43.4 37 | 42.86 17 | 28.9 13 |
| Siena Heights | 0.330 26 | 43.7 20 | 75.7 19 | 14.4 24 | 23.1 9 | 45.67 22 | 22.4 27 |
| Bethel (IN) | 0.279 18 | 54.5 37 | 80.5 35 | 15.2 26 | 34.2 27 | 45.57 21 | 21.3 29 |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.351 29 | 45.6 24 | 78.8 32 | 16.0 28 | 18.2 3 | 51.72 28 | 29.9 9 |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.309 22 | 52.6 36 | 82.5 38 | 16.3 29 | 29.1 18 | 44.83 20 | 30.1 8 |
| Lourdes | 0.359 31 | 40.3 13 | 73.2 12 | 14.5 25 | 20.1 8 | 46.15 23 | 36.6 2 |
| Rochester Christian | 0.496 38 | 44.6 23 | 69.9 4 | 22.1 38 | 18.6 5 | 60.00 38 | 32.4 4 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kennadie Minerich | Aquinas (MI) | 3.80 4 | 3.07 1 | 6.87 2 | 0.33 44 | 2.317 4 | 3.952 6 | |
| Shaylin Rings | Aquinas (MI) | 2.42 14 | 0.50 34 | 2.92 22 | 3.42 11 | 1.443 12 | 3.077 16 | |
| Cierra Davis | Aquinas (MI) | 2.71 8 | 0.93 15 | 3.64 9 | 1.71 21 | 1.412 14 | 3.047 18 | |
| Carli Taylor | Aquinas (MI) | 1.93 19 | 1.43 2 | 1.173 24 | 2.807 24 | |||
| Stella Bottum | Aquinas (MI) | 2.40 15 | 0.27 47 | 2.67 29 | 2.33 18 | 1.091 26 | 2.726 25 | |
| Trinity Reynoso | Aquinas (MI) | 2.27 22 | 0.60 28 | 2.87 25 | 1.67 23 | 1.038 29 | 2.672 26 | |
| Alexis Villarini | Aquinas (MI) | 0.20 70 | 0.07 69 | 0.27 72 | 1.47 24 | 0.27 17 | 0.811 43 | 2.446 29 |
| Brianna Trepins | Aquinas (MI) | 0.33 60 | 0.07 69 | 0.40 66 | 0.53 39 | 0.53 7 | 0.709 45 | 2.343 30 |
| Alyssa Lundy | Bethel (IN) | 3.29 6 | 1.64 6 | 4.93 5 | 0.29 48 | 1.496 8 | 1.730 53 | |
| Kaley Butler | Bethel (IN) | 2.67 9 | 0.67 26 | 3.33 12 | 4.00 7 | 1.433 13 | 1.667 56 | |
| Isabell Gerbrand | Bethel (IN) | 2.40 15 | 0.40 40 | 2.80 27 | 5.27 4 | 1.238 20 | 1.472 62 | |
| Taylor Nesbitt | Concordia (MI) | 2.00 25 | 1.00 13 | 3.00 18 | 1.82 20 | 1.374 17 | 1.374 64 | |
| Jenna Crockett | Bethel (IN) | 1.47 30 | 1.73 5 | 3.20 15 | 0.13 59 | 0.917 39 | 1.151 72 | |
| Taylor Armstrong | Concordia (MI) | 1.21 37 | 0.07 66 | 1.29 43 | 3.50 9 | 1.033 30 | 1.033 75 | |
| Madisyn Fox | Concordia (MI) | 1.43 32 | 0.50 34 | 1.93 34 | 0.86 31 | 0.970 35 | 0.970 76 | |
| Lydia Andrews | Bethel (IN) | 0.29 63 | 0.07 66 | 0.36 69 | 0.71 35 | 0.29 15 | 0.707 47 | 0.941 77 |
| Isabella Komarowski | Concordia (MI) | 1.71 27 | 0.36 41 | 2.07 33 | 2.43 17 | 0.902 41 | 0.902 79 | |
| Alana Mortimer | Concordia (MI) | 0.29 63 | 0.14 59 | 0.43 65 | 0.07 70 | 0.36 13 | 0.709 46 | 0.709 82 |