| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 13-4 | 5-2 | 0.558 10 | 0.610 6 | 3.566 3 | -2.601 5 | 6.167 2 | SURGING |
| Madonna (MI) | 14-6 | 5-2 | 0.582 6 | 0.607 7 | 3.080 5 | -2.028 9 | 5.109 6 | SURGING |
| Concordia (MI) | 12-6 | 6-2 | 0.658 2 | 0.635 4 | 3.328 4 | -1.579 10 | 4.907 8 | REBUILDING |
| Aquinas (MI) | 11-5 | 5-4 | 0.573 8 | 0.596 8 | 1.329 10 | -3.334 3 | 4.663 9 | STEADY |
| Lawrence Tech | 9-5 | 3-4 | 0.552 12 | 0.574 9 | 2.456 7 | -0.951 13 | 3.408 10 | SURGING |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 5-10 | 1-5 | 0.532 14 | 0.484 17 | -0.531 25 | -0.054 18 | -0.477 24 | STEADY |
| Siena Heights | 5-8 | 0-6 | 0.474 20 | 0.469 19 | -0.210 20 | 0.299 24 | -0.509 25 | REBUILDING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 0.203 15 | 83.6 2 | 61.7 12 | 17.0 3 | 56.7 12 | 13.2 5 | |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.220 10 | 71.5 5 | 66.2 4 | 15.8 5 | 64.1 7 | 18.5 18 | |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.256 3 | 56.9 18 | 67.0 3 | 14.6 7 | 51.1 18 | 15.8 11 | |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.214 12 | 62.3 12 | 67.1 2 | 13.3 12 | 53.1 16 | 16.2 12 | |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.262 2 | 61.1 13 | 65.5 5 | 16.0 4 | 63.4 8 | 13.3 7 | |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 0.171 22 | 51.0 23 | 62.0 11 | 8.7 22 | 54.2 14 | 23.5 25 | |
| Siena Heights | 0.179 20 | 58.5 16 | 68.0 1 | 10.5 18 | 68.4 3 | 21.6 22 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 0.178 10 | 53.4 9 | 63.9 22 | 9.5 9 | 62.1 20 | 27.0 3 | |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.172 5 | 58.5 13 | 62.4 17 | 10.1 11 | 49.3 6 | 18.4 15 | |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.212 21 | 61.3 17 | 63.4 21 | 13.0 20 | 57.3 17 | 13.1 26 | |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.170 2 | 51.4 7 | 55.8 5 | 8.8 5 | 50.7 7 | 21.4 7 | |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.198 17 | 60.7 16 | 56.7 7 | 12.0 16 | 56.5 15 | 15.4 22 | |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 0.209 19 | 71.5 25 | 59.4 13 | 14.9 23 | 51.3 8 | 15.6 20 | |
| Siena Heights | 0.203 18 | 69.6 24 | 63.3 20 | 14.2 22 | 62.5 22 | 20.2 11 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Devin Macomber | Indiana Tech | 3.82 4 | 2.29 9 | 6.12 3 | 1.925 3 | 4.193 2 | ||
| Josh Bramley | Indiana Tech | 3.29 11 | 1.41 33 | 4.71 10 | 1.437 8 | 3.706 6 | ||
| Grady Holmes | Lawrence Tech | 3.36 9 | 2.64 2 | 6.00 4 | 0.64 55 | 1.900 4 | 3.592 8 | |
| Jake Deacon | Indiana Tech | 2.53 32 | 1.00 61 | 3.53 42 | 1.217 21 | 3.486 11 | ||
| Benjamin Reidy | Madonna (MI) | 3.26 12 | 1.32 38 | 4.58 12 | 1.291 15 | 3.338 17 | ||
| DeMario Williams | Madonna (MI) | 0.25 210 | 0.20 191 | 0.45 202 | 0.85 52 | 2.60 1 | 1.176 28 | 3.223 20 |
| Travis Wright | Concordia (MI) | 3.06 16 | 1.22 46 | 4.28 18 | 1.208 22 | 3.213 21 | ||
| Zach Spisz | Indiana Tech | 0.12 245 | 0.06 288 | 0.18 262 | 0.41 61 | 2.53 2 | 0.933 53 | 3.202 24 |
| Ryan Tedesco | Indiana Tech | 1.65 78 | 1.53 30 | 3.18 54 | 0.902 64 | 3.171 27 | ||
| Cooper Regimbal | Concordia (MI) | 3.33 10 | 0.94 66 | 4.28 18 | 1.139 33 | 3.145 28 | ||
| Zachary Lane | Madonna (MI) | 1.40 100 | 2.60 5 | 4.00 26 | 1.052 38 | 3.099 31 | ||
| Danny Smith | Madonna (MI) | 0.11 249 | 0.32 160 | 0.42 205 | 2.53 3 | 1.048 39 | 3.096 32 | |
| Luke Gannon | Lawrence Tech | 2.29 37 | 2.57 6 | 4.86 9 | 1.372 11 | 3.064 33 | ||
| Andrew Simmons | Concordia (MI) | 2.22 41 | 1.00 61 | 3.22 52 | 1.027 42 | 3.033 36 | ||
| Carter Borsos | Madonna (MI) | 2.61 27 | 1.22 46 | 3.83 33 | 0.953 50 | 3.000 40 | ||
| Collin Wildman | Aquinas (MI) | 1.38 103 | 0.81 83 | 2.19 99 | 0.12 99 | 0.920 59 | 2.874 47 | |
| Eli Lozinski | Lawrence Tech | 3.43 8 | 0.50 121 | 3.93 30 | 1.170 29 | 2.862 48 | ||
| Braeden McCullough | Madonna (MI) | 0.05 292 | 0.05 332 | 2.20 5 | 0.801 76 | 2.848 50 | ||
| Ryan Pastorino | Lawrence Tech | 1.69 77 | 2.00 13 | 3.69 36 | 1.142 32 | 2.833 51 | ||
| Shane Alexander | Madonna (MI) | 1.55 89 | 1.05 60 | 2.60 84 | 0.05 100 | 0.763 83 | 2.810 53 | |
| Ryan Davis | Concordia (MI) | 1.50 94 | 1.28 40 | 2.78 75 | 0.791 78 | 2.796 55 | ||
| Gavin Scally | Concordia (MI) | 0.22 218 | 0.22 246 | 15.39 4 | 0.761 85 | 2.766 58 | ||
| Tj Murphy | Aquinas (MI) | 2.20 43 | 0.47 125 | 2.67 80 | 0.780 81 | 2.735 63 | ||
| Ross Preston | Concordia (MI) | 1.11 119 | 1.67 23 | 2.78 75 | 0.718 94 | 2.723 65 | ||
| Brady Waling | Aquinas (MI) | 1.50 94 | 1.56 28 | 3.06 60 | 0.747 87 | 2.702 70 |