| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian | 11-4 | 9-1 | 0.578 13 | 0.616 6 | 1.465 8 | -1.794 8 | 3.259 7 | SURGING |
| Indiana Tech | 9-5 | 7-3 | 0.581 12 | 0.593 8 | 2.042 6 | -0.993 11 | 3.036 8 | SURGING |
| Lawrence Tech | 10-8 | 8-4 | 0.610 4 | 0.577 10 | 1.251 10 | -1.384 10 | 2.635 11 | REBUILDING |
| Bethel (IN) | 4-9 | 3-8 | 0.526 17 | 0.469 19 | -2.106 19 | 0.955 17 | -3.061 19 | STEADY |
| Madonna (MI) | 4-10 | 2-7 | 0.462 20 | 0.438 21 | -2.869 23 | 1.445 21 | -4.315 21 | SURGING |
| Aquinas (MI) | 2-8 | 0-5 | 0.378 25 | 0.370 24 | -2.808 22 | 1.781 22 | -4.588 22 | STEADY |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
Free Pos. Success |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian | 0.267 14 | 48.3 4 | 66.1 23 | 12.9 11 | 47.2 11 | 40.4 12 | 3.0 8 |
| Indiana Tech | 0.308 9 | 45.3 8 | 71.6 11 | 13.9 8 | 49.2 8 | 34.7 15 | 9.1 17 |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.265 15 | 49.2 3 | 71.2 12 | 13.1 10 | 40.5 15 | 34.8 14 | -2.0 2 |
| Bethel (IN) | 0.221 19 | 23.5 25 | 65.8 24 | 5.2 25 | 26.3 24 | 25.0 23 | 27.5 25 |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.188 25 | 29.5 22 | 71.0 13 | 5.5 24 | 49.2 8 | 50.0 4 | 20.4 24 |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.209 23 | 34.3 19 | 67.0 22 | 7.2 21 | 37.2 18 | 12.5 25 | 4.4 10 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
Oppo. Free Pos. Success |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian | 0.254 7 | 34.4 7 | 66.0 4 | 8.7 6 | 54.2 25 | 44.83 19 | 10.9 6 |
| Indiana Tech | 0.232 3 | 41.6 13 | 66.5 5 | 9.6 11 | 47.4 18 | 34.15 7 | 7.2 12 |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.306 17 | 30.2 5 | 75.0 18 | 9.2 10 | 50.3 21 | 43.48 16 | 12.3 5 |
| Bethel (IN) | 0.288 15 | 47.3 19 | 72.5 13 | 13.6 16 | 34.0 1 | 43.90 18 | 5.2 17 |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.269 10 | 50.6 22 | 65.0 3 | 13.6 16 | 42.0 10 | 31.25 5 | 7.0 14 |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.280 12 | 46.5 18 | 74.3 16 | 13.0 15 | 47.4 18 | 22.22 2 | 7.2 12 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | Draw Controls |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michelle Farrell | Indiana Tech | 3.08 17 | 1.69 20 | 4.77 12 | 4.00 17 | 1.950 4 | 3.609 15 | |
| Morgan Waligora | Lawrence Tech | 2.11 50 | 1.56 22 | 3.67 33 | 0.56 136 | 0.72 25 | 1.669 15 | 3.268 24 |
| Alyson Walendzak | Lawrence Tech | 3.28 10 | 1.17 37 | 4.44 18 | 0.94 109 | 1.459 21 | 3.058 39 | |
| Ella Grace Giedd | Marian | 2.40 36 | 1.87 16 | 4.27 21 | 0.13 223 | 1.361 31 | 3.054 41 | |
| Mari Pellmann | Lawrence Tech | 2.50 32 | 0.86 56 | 3.36 44 | 3.43 25 | 1.350 33 | 2.950 46 | |
| Alex Dean | Marian | 1.67 78 | 0.27 168 | 1.93 102 | 2.07 54 | 0.67 28 | 1.110 46 | 2.803 58 |
| Olivia Dean | Marian | 0.07 261 | 2.53 1 | 1.093 47 | 2.786 60 | |||
| Liliana Rivera | Indiana Tech | 1.50 92 | 1.33 30 | 2.83 59 | 3.67 22 | 1.082 48 | 2.742 67 | |
| Ruby Mason | Marian | 2.07 53 | 0.67 77 | 2.73 61 | 3.33 27 | 1.029 55 | 2.722 69 | |
| Jocelyn Vander Zwaag | Lawrence Tech | 1.11 115 | 0.94 47 | 2.06 93 | 0.50 139 | 0.44 46 | 1.018 56 | 2.618 86 |
| McKenna VanZant | Lawrence Tech | 0.56 175 | 0.06 261 | 0.61 203 | 2.94 37 | 0.83 19 | 0.990 58 | 2.589 96 |
| Carmen Foster | Lawrence Tech | 0.11 279 | 0.11 301 | 2.72 41 | 1.39 7 | 0.929 63 | 2.528 111 | |
| Bella Louwerse | Lawrence Tech | 2.28 41 | 0.67 77 | 2.94 55 | 1.28 88 | 0.900 67 | 2.500 114 | |
| Jessica Leigh | Indiana Tech | 1.38 97 | 0.46 115 | 1.85 108 | 1.62 74 | 0.736 95 | 2.396 140 | |
| Sophia Davis | Aquinas (MI) | 3.33 9 | 0.89 52 | 4.22 22 | 4.22 14 | 1.411 26 | 1.926 203 | |
| Maizie Holmes | Aquinas (MI) | 2.44 34 | 0.78 66 | 3.22 48 | 4.00 17 | 1.217 39 | 1.732 235 | |
| Danielle Turner | Madonna (MI) | 1.77 72 | 0.15 209 | 1.92 104 | 3.00 35 | 0.828 81 | 1.384 281 |