Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: II
Conference:
SAC
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.688
1
|
|
| RPI |
0.716
1
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | 2.454 7 | -4.139 1 |
| Net Efficiency |
6.593
2
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 64.1 24 | 46.3 2 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.226 20 | 0.168 4 |
| On-Goal Rate | 59.2 55 | 58.1 20 |
| Goals Per Game | 14.5 17 | 7.8 2 |
| Assist Rate | 57.8 38 | 54.1 22 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 12.5 20 | 17.0 24 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2/3/2024 | Barton |
W,
18 - 10
|
1-0 |
| 2/8/2024 | Belmont Abbey |
W,
12 - 4
|
2-0 |
| 2/11/2024 | UIndy |
W,
14 - 7
|
3-0 |
| 2/17/2024 | Tampa |
W,
12 - 9
|
4-0 |
| 2/24/2024 | Adelphi |
W,
7 - 3
|
5-0 |
| 3/2/2024 | Anderson (SC) |
W,
12 - 8
|
6-0 |
| 3/9/2024 | Limestone |
L,
9 - 10
|
6-1 |
| 3/16/2024 | Lincoln Memorial |
W,
22 - 2
|
7-1 |
| 3/23/2024 | Wingate |
W,
12 - 7
|
8-1 |
| 3/27/2024 | Mars Hill |
W,
25 - 5
|
9-1 |
| 3/30/2024 | Newberry |
W,
15 - 10
|
10-1 |
| 4/6/2024 | Tusculum |
W,
19 - 3
|
11-1 |
| 4/13/2024 | Coker |
W,
14 - 4
|
12-1 |
| 4/17/2024 | Catawba |
W,
20 - 5
|
13-1 |
| 4/24/2024 | Wingate |
W,
11 - 10
|
14-1 |
| 4/28/2024 | Limestone |
W,
13 - 12
|
15-1 |
| 5/12/2024 | Limestone |
W,
15 - 13
|
16-1 |
| 5/19/2024 | Tampa |
W,
15 - 14
|
17-1 |
| 5/26/2024 | Adelphi |
L,
10 - 12
|
17-2 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Powell | 0.16 866 | 0.05 1113 | 0.21 942 | 1.21 33 | 0.492 433 | 2.943 88 | |
| Colten McCracken | 0.16 866 | 0.11 870 | 0.26 882 | 0.21 339 | 0.212 900 | 2.664 185 | |
| Joey Masson | 0.05 1121 | 0.05 1268 | 0.58 149 | 0.209 907 | 2.660 188 | ||
| Jarrett Huff | 1.05 374 | 0.79 224 | 1.84 301 | 0.646 274 | 3.098 57 | ||
| Matthew Mancini | 0.21 806 | 0.05 1113 | 0.26 882 | 10.26 29 | 0.660 256 | 3.112 54 | |
| Jonathan Bender | 0.84 444 | 0.95 160 | 1.79 313 | 0.532 380 | 2.983 77 | ||
| Ryan Duncan | 1.47 201 | 1.11 117 | 2.58 168 | 0.920 126 | 3.371 26 | ||
| Zack Solo | 0.39 671 | 0.06 1106 | 0.44 765 | 0.06 479 | 0.229 857 | 2.681 175 | |
| Nate Ashley | 0.89 83 | 0.298 714 | 2.749 150 | ||||
| Landon Parker | 0.33 696 | 0.06 1106 | 0.39 789 | 0.06 245 | 0.06 476 | 0.224 868 | 2.676 180 |
| Evan Voss | 1.17 309 | 1.39 70 | 2.56 174 | 0.806 177 | 3.257 36 | ||
| Caison Dillon | 1.11 343 | 0.94 161 | 2.06 256 | 0.640 278 | 3.092 59 | ||
| Tommy Aguilar | 0.76 467 | 0.41 437 | 1.18 488 | 0.330 656 | 2.781 134 | ||
| Donovan Powell | 1.44 216 | 0.44 412 | 1.88 292 | 0.651 268 | 3.102 55 | ||
| Will Canata | 1.06 368 | 0.75 236 | 1.81 305 | 0.552 359 | 3.004 72 | ||
| Cameron Magalotti | 0.38 683 | 0.12 830 | 0.50 724 | 0.12 414 | 0.240 835 | 2.692 173 | |
| John Paulus | 0.06 1076 | 0.06 1228 | 4.50 92 | 0.226 864 | 2.678 177 | ||
| Brandon Webster | 0.20 660 | 0.20 943 | 0.13 408 | 0.163 1042 | 2.614 215 | ||
| Kyle Hatcher | 0.80 458 | 0.20 660 | 1.00 528 | 0.257 800 | 2.709 163 | ||
| Sloan Steward | 1.00 375 | 0.40 448 | 1.40 423 | 0.419 513 | 2.871 105 | ||
| Liam Farrell | 0.07 963 | 0.07 1159 | 0.57 150 | 0.210 905 | 2.661 187 | ||
| Robert Walker | 1.23 285 | 0.23 635 | 1.46 405 | 0.507 409 | 2.959 83 | ||
| Joshua Wright | 0.38 226 | 0.117 1195 | 2.569 234 | ||||
| Tommy Farlow | 0.15 870 | 0.15 1009 | 0.08 211 | 1.00 50 | 0.394 551 | 2.846 114 | |
| Patrick Shoemaker | 0.17 380 | 0.070 1357 | 2.522 256 | ||||
| Layne Harich | 0.18 832 | 0.18 967 | 0.034 1474 | 2.485 281 | |||
| Brad Maslowski | 0.55 573 | 0.18 701 | 0.73 626 | 0.249 820 | 2.700 170 |