Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: NAIA
Conference:
Heart of America
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.502
18
|
|
| RPI |
0.593
6
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | 1.835 5 | -1.732 5 |
| Net Efficiency |
3.567
5
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 88.5 1 | 47.4 2 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.228 3 | 0.133 1 |
| On-Goal Rate | 59.5 17 | 53.1 1 |
| Goals Per Game | 20.2 1 | 6.3 1 |
| Assist Rate | 61.4 15 | 45.6 2 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 12.7 4 | 34.9 1 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-31 | Saint Mary |
W,
29 - 2
|
1-0 |
| 2024-02-09 | Tennessee Wesleyan |
W,
20 - 5
|
2-0 |
| 2024-02-10 | Keiser |
L,
12 - 13
|
2-1 |
| 2024-02-24 | Siena Heights |
W,
22 - 8
|
3-1 |
| 2024-02-29 | Missouri Baptist |
W,
21 - 3
|
4-1 |
| 2024-03-01 | Taylor |
W,
18 - 8
|
5-1 |
| 2024-03-09 | Ottawa (KS) |
W,
22 - 6
|
6-1 |
| 2024-03-12 | Indiana Tech |
W,
11 - 7
|
7-1 |
| 2024-03-21 | Midland |
W,
25 - 2
|
8-1 |
| 2024-03-23 | Northwestern (Minn.) |
W,
19 - 3
|
9-1 |
| 2024-03-28 | Mount Vernon Nazarene |
W,
33 - 4
|
10-1 |
| 2024-04-02 | Columbia (MO) |
W,
18 - 4
|
11-1 |
| 2024-04-06 | St. Ambrose (IA) |
W,
16 - 7
|
12-1 |
| 2024-04-10 | Missouri Valley |
W,
28 - 2
|
13-1 |
| 2024-04-13 | Clarke (IA) |
W,
29 - 1
|
14-1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Benedictine (KS) |
L,
7 - 8
|
14-2 |
| 2024-04-24 | St. Ambrose (IA) |
W,
26 - 5
|
15-2 |
| 2024-04-27 | Benedictine (KS) |
W,
17 - 13
|
16-2 |
| 2024-05-08 | Cumberlands (KY) |
L,
9 - 16
|
16-3 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blake Cyboron | 0.31 202 | 0.08 259 | 0.38 220 | 0.23 88 | 0.276 216 | 2.241 137 | |
| Boston Romero | 2.68 23 | 0.95 55 | 3.63 32 | 1.051 27 | 3.017 30 | ||
| Bradley Howell | 0.95 24 | 0.290 208 | 2.255 132 | ||||
| Breck Putzier | 3.53 6 | 3.95 3 | 7.47 1 | 2.007 3 | 3.972 5 | ||
| Cole Huettl | 1.00 122 | 0.31 169 | 1.31 143 | 0.319 194 | 2.284 128 | ||
| Collin Baliva | 0.58 165 | 0.68 96 | 1.26 148 | 0.437 152 | 2.402 102 | ||
| Eli Dillon | 0.72 146 | 0.44 133 | 1.17 153 | 0.281 213 | 2.246 134 | ||
| Kameron Brown | 4.42 33 | 0.213 249 | 2.178 153 | ||||
| Kenny Bohney | 2.00 51 | 0.58 114 | 2.58 68 | 0.11 70 | 0.754 67 | 2.719 57 | |
| Marcus Davis | 0.06 296 | 0.18 212 | 0.24 242 | 0.53 52 | 0.254 225 | 2.220 140 | |
| Max Barr | 0.45 186 | 0.09 244 | 0.55 198 | 0.209 251 | 2.174 155 | ||
| Max Standage | 0.58 165 | 0.21 194 | 0.79 183 | 0.58 47 | 0.458 142 | 2.423 95 | |
| Max Taylor | 2.64 25 | 0.43 136 | 3.07 44 | 0.828 52 | 2.793 44 | ||
| Nate Blasingame | 1.06 121 | 1.44 27 | 2.50 73 | 4.78 29 | 0.909 42 | 2.875 37 | |
| Noah Braegger | 0.06 291 | 0.06 328 | 0.94 25 | 0.321 193 | 2.286 126 | ||
| Peter Hebenstreit | 0.05 296 | 0.05 329 | 0.53 53 | 0.193 264 | 2.159 157 | ||
| Riley West | 0.09 244 | 0.09 293 | 0.27 80 | 0.142 296 | 2.108 162 | ||
| Ryan Swarts | 10.79 11 | 0.601 102 | 2.566 78 | ||||
| Seth Read | 1.22 107 | 0.22 190 | 1.44 131 | 0.394 169 | 2.359 108 | ||
| Tim Pennington | 1.19 109 | 0.31 164 | 1.50 129 | 0.354 183 | 2.319 118 | ||
| Wyatt Christensen | 2.63 26 | 2.16 14 | 4.79 12 | 1.285 15 | 3.250 19 |