| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marist | 10-8 | 9-3 | 0.500 38 | 0.499 42 | 0.145 32 | 0.846 58 | -0.701 44 | STEADY |
| Manhattan | 10-5 | 7-3 | 0.423 70 | 0.492 45 | -2.152 69 | -0.906 17 | -1.246 53 | STEADY |
| Sacred Heart | 5-10 | 5-5 | 0.455 56 | 0.421 61 | -1.185 62 | 0.582 51 | -1.767 57 | STEADY |
| Siena | 9-7 | 7-5 | 0.403 72 | 0.453 55 | -1.061 59 | 0.718 55 | -1.780 58 | STEADY |
| Mount St. Mary's | 8-8 | 7-3 | 0.449 57 | 0.462 51 | -0.941 55 | 0.854 59 | -1.795 59 | STEADY |
| Quinnipiac | 7-7 | 5-5 | 0.430 66 | 0.453 55 | -0.097 40 | 2.100 70 | -2.197 63 | STEADY |
| LIU | 5-9 | 4-5 | 0.366 74 | 0.382 67 | -1.467 64 | 1.291 64 | -2.758 65 | REBUILDING |
| Canisius | 2-13 | 1-8 | 0.429 67 | 0.360 72 | -1.460 63 | 1.670 67 | -3.130 66 | STEADY |
| Wagner | 3-11 | 2-7 | 0.403 72 | 0.365 71 | -3.211 74 | 0.675 54 | -3.886 69 | REBUILDING |
| VMI | 6-9 | 3-6 | 0.359 75 | 0.390 65 | -2.201 70 | 2.197 71 | -4.398 72 | STRUGGLING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marist | 0.237 14 | 56.7 41 | 60.6 22 | 13.4 21 | 54.5 44 | 11.0 7 | |
| Manhattan | 0.184 60 | 51.5 64 | 54.4 69 | 9.5 65 | 59.2 21 | 16.2 54 | |
| Sacred Heart | 0.213 37 | 48.4 72 | 57.5 56 | 10.3 60 | 54.8 41 | 20.1 69 | |
| Siena | 0.179 65 | 62.6 9 | 56.7 61 | 11.2 47 | 60.9 13 | 12.5 14 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.183 61 | 58.8 26 | 54.6 68 | 10.8 53 | 58.7 22 | 16.1 53 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.235 16 | 55.6 45 | 58.3 48 | 13.1 25 | 61.2 11 | 15.8 51 | |
| LIU | 0.189 58 | 56.6 42 | 55.7 65 | 10.7 54 | 44.7 71 | 16.3 56 | |
| Canisius | 0.200 47 | 51.7 62 | 58.3 48 | 10.3 60 | 46.5 68 | 17.3 61 | |
| Wagner | 0.148 74 | 52.3 59 | 53.0 72 | 7.7 73 | 39.8 75 | 15.7 49 | |
| VMI | 0.193 51 | 53.7 55 | 56.4 63 | 10.3 60 | 53.5 48 | 15.3 43 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marist | 0.210 33 | 60.9 62 | 53.5 2 | 12.8 52 | 54.8 37 | 12.6 61 | |
| Manhattan | 0.160 1 | 49.9 4 | 54.7 5 | 8.0 1 | 50.8 13 | 14.7 33 | |
| Sacred Heart | 0.193 12 | 60.8 61 | 58.1 28 | 11.7 33 | 54.5 35 | 13.8 48 | |
| Siena | 0.214 40 | 52.3 12 | 58.1 28 | 11.2 25 | 46.9 4 | 16.8 16 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.214 40 | 56.2 34 | 56.6 10 | 12.1 42 | 55.4 41 | 13.0 59 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.244 73 | 59.5 54 | 63.1 64 | 14.5 67 | 55.2 38 | 12.1 66 | |
| LIU | 0.208 31 | 57.9 48 | 57.2 15 | 12.1 42 | 62.7 67 | 15.4 26 | |
| Canisius | 0.219 47 | 62.8 66 | 57.7 22 | 13.7 62 | 51.5 17 | 14.6 38 | |
| Wagner | 0.207 30 | 56.7 37 | 64.9 74 | 11.7 33 | 51.8 19 | 17.3 12 | |
| VMI | 0.224 56 | 59.5 54 | 64.4 72 | 13.3 59 | 51.5 17 | 12.0 67 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jojo Pirreca | Marist | 2.50 33 | 1.28 74 | 3.78 40 | 1.348 42 | 2.646 118 | ||
| Jamison Embury | Marist | 2.22 61 | 1.33 67 | 3.56 49 | 1.266 58 | 2.563 143 | ||
| Kyle Gucwa | Manhattan | 1.67 158 | 1.67 31 | 3.33 69 | 1.154 75 | 2.354 235 | ||
| Steven Germain | Quinnipiac | 1.71 148 | 1.64 38 | 3.36 65 | 1.285 52 | 2.316 254 | ||
| John DeLucia | Quinnipiac | 2.21 62 | 1.50 47 | 3.71 41 | 1.282 55 | 2.313 255 | ||
| Ryan McCarthy | Siena | 1.25 261 | 1.62 40 | 2.88 105 | 1.083 94 | 2.188 312 | ||
| Jared McMahon | Mount St. Mary's | 2.00 87 | 0.94 135 | 2.94 99 | 1.027 106 | 2.130 341 | ||
| Christian Watts | Siena | 2.12 74 | 0.50 310 | 2.62 134 | 0.956 131 | 2.061 388 | ||
| Jake Deacy | Marist | 1.82 119 | 0.18 647 | 2.00 237 | 0.737 219 | 2.035 417 | ||
| James Lyons | Marist | 1.44 217 | 1.11 100 | 2.56 155 | 0.733 223 | 2.030 422 | ||
| Zac Schuette | Siena | 1.53 190 | 1.27 76 | 2.80 115 | 0.924 141 | 2.030 423 | ||
| Steven Schmitt | Mount St. Mary's | 0.56 514 | 0.25 534 | 0.81 539 | 1.56 7 | 0.893 156 | 1.996 451 | |
| Dylan Donnery | Quinnipiac | 2.29 56 | 0.79 177 | 3.07 87 | 0.964 128 | 1.995 455 | ||
| Kelly Gouin | Mount St. Mary's | 2.15 71 | 0.38 395 | 2.54 156 | 0.878 162 | 1.981 473 | ||
| Jake Ward | Sacred Heart | 1.87 113 | 0.47 341 | 2.33 190 | 0.832 178 | 1.940 518 | ||
| Jake Tellers | Quinnipiac | 1.64 163 | 0.93 141 | 2.57 147 | 0.902 151 | 1.933 525 | ||
| Mark Regan | LIU | 1.36 235 | 1.21 80 | 2.57 147 | 0.995 114 | 1.926 533 | ||
| Pratt Reynolds | Siena | 2.19 67 | 0.06 961 | 2.25 203 | 0.810 189 | 1.915 546 | ||
| Luke Rusterucci | VMI | 1.93 101 | 1.60 41 | 3.53 51 | 1.271 57 | 1.910 552 | ||
| Sean Boll | LIU | 1.93 104 | 0.64 241 | 2.57 147 | 0.971 123 | 1.903 559 | ||
| Jake Garb | Sacred Heart | 1.33 239 | 0.93 138 | 2.27 200 | 0.785 199 | 1.893 568 | ||
| Sal Miccio | Sacred Heart | 1.47 209 | 0.87 156 | 2.33 190 | 0.729 225 | 1.837 634 | ||
| Colin Kelly | Canisius | 2.73 21 | 0.33 446 | 3.07 88 | 0.936 136 | 1.801 690 | ||
| Keegan Kozack | Canisius | 1.67 158 | 0.60 261 | 2.27 200 | 0.853 171 | 1.718 786 | ||
| Hartley Jordan | VMI | 1.60 177 | 1.20 85 | 2.80 115 | 1.044 103 | 1.683 828 |