| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sacred Heart | 13-5 | 11-0 | 0.425 67 | 0.510 37 | 0.052 33 | -0.003 39 | 0.054 34 | SURGING |
| Quinnipiac | 9-5 | 5-5 | 0.428 66 | 0.493 41 | 0.399 23 | 0.454 47 | -0.055 36 | SURGING |
| Manhattan | 8-9 | 8-4 | 0.545 23 | 0.504 38 | -0.817 54 | -0.339 29 | -0.478 43 | SURGING |
| Siena | 8-8 | 6-5 | 0.432 64 | 0.451 55 | -0.158 38 | 0.700 54 | -0.858 45 | SURGING |
| Marist | 8-7 | 5-5 | 0.463 51 | 0.476 46 | -0.433 45 | 0.437 46 | -0.870 46 | STEADY |
| LIU | 10-4 | 7-3 | 0.385 74 | 0.486 43 | -0.860 56 | 0.647 53 | -1.506 54 | STEADY |
| VMI | 7-8 | 3-6 | 0.380 75 | 0.419 64 | -0.629 50 | 1.125 62 | -1.755 59 | STEADY |
| Canisius | 5-10 | 3-6 | 0.433 62 | 0.415 65 | -1.839 66 | 1.145 63 | -2.984 65 | STEADY |
| Mount St. Mary's | 1-14 | 1-8 | 0.483 44 | 0.369 70 | -2.141 69 | 1.177 64 | -3.319 67 | STEADY |
| Wagner | 1-14 | 1-8 | 0.447 59 | 0.351 73 | -2.923 72 | 1.733 72 | -4.656 73 | REBUILDING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sacred Heart | 0.224 15 | 59.6 21 | 56.6 62 | 13.3 14 | 55.8 41 | 15.9 50 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.253 3 | 51.6 64 | 62.6 8 | 13.1 19 | 55.2 45 | 14.7 34 | |
| Manhattan | 0.198 45 | 49.1 70 | 56.5 64 | 9.7 61 | 53.3 51 | 13.9 27 | |
| Siena | 0.200 41 | 60.2 18 | 59.0 39 | 12.1 31 | 60.6 20 | 13.6 24 | |
| Marist | 0.200 41 | 58.9 25 | 54.5 68 | 11.8 37 | 50.8 64 | 10.9 1 | |
| LIU | 0.193 49 | 59.1 24 | 59.5 32 | 11.4 43 | 64.4 4 | 13.4 20 | |
| VMI | 0.213 29 | 57.3 37 | 62.7 6 | 12.2 28 | 52.5 56 | 18.1 67 | |
| Canisius | 0.180 64 | 53.5 54 | 53.7 73 | 9.6 63 | 52.1 59 | 17.1 60 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.155 71 | 50.7 66 | 51.7 76 | 7.9 71 | 61.9 13 | 16.8 58 | |
| Wagner | 0.153 72 | 45.3 76 | 57.9 55 | 6.9 73 | 54.8 49 | 18.1 67 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sacred Heart | 0.177 2 | 54.3 24 | 57.5 19 | 9.6 6 | 49.7 6 | 15.7 28 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.186 10 | 58.4 52 | 59.7 39 | 10.9 27 | 52.6 22 | 11.5 74 | |
| Manhattan | 0.201 33 | 52.9 16 | 60.3 51 | 10.6 22 | 60.8 57 | 12.7 66 | |
| Siena | 0.203 36 | 55.5 33 | 54.7 4 | 11.2 34 | 55.0 33 | 16.4 15 | |
| Marist | 0.200 30 | 56.9 44 | 56.4 10 | 11.4 37 | 55.0 33 | 13.3 56 | |
| LIU | 0.189 14 | 54.3 24 | 52.8 1 | 10.3 15 | 52.1 19 | 16.3 18 | |
| VMI | 0.205 40 | 56.5 39 | 59.7 39 | 11.6 44 | 59.8 52 | 15.9 24 | |
| Canisius | 0.206 41 | 60.8 61 | 56.7 14 | 12.5 54 | 58.0 44 | 16.3 18 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.218 57 | 61.1 63 | 58.1 23 | 13.3 64 | 53.0 24 | 13.3 56 | |
| Wagner | 0.225 67 | 60.9 62 | 59.7 39 | 13.7 66 | 69.4 75 | 12.4 70 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luke Rusterucci | VMI | 2.53 35 | 2.00 26 | 4.53 15 | 1.459 5 | 2.686 83 | ||
| Ryan Donnery | Quinnipiac | 2.14 76 | 2.07 24 | 4.21 25 | 1.164 25 | 2.682 85 | ||
| Morgan O'Reilly | Sacred Heart | 3.00 7 | 0.78 185 | 3.78 43 | 1.140 29 | 2.677 88 | ||
| Dylan Donnery | Quinnipiac | 2.36 48 | 0.71 209 | 3.07 90 | 0.999 49 | 2.517 148 | ||
| Jake Ward | Sacred Heart | 1.78 139 | 1.44 56 | 3.22 79 | 0.852 87 | 2.388 202 | ||
| Tucker Spencer | Sacred Heart | 2.00 90 | 0.50 284 | 2.50 147 | 0.769 120 | 2.305 245 | ||
| Steven Germain | Quinnipiac | 1.64 161 | 1.57 47 | 3.21 80 | 0.779 118 | 2.297 253 | ||
| Kyle Gucwa | Manhattan | 2.12 79 | 1.88 31 | 4.00 32 | 0.804 103 | 2.249 279 | ||
| Pratt Reynolds | Siena | 2.81 16 | 0.25 505 | 3.06 94 | 0.854 83 | 2.235 293 | ||
| John DeLucia | Quinnipiac | 2.14 76 | 0.64 231 | 2.79 117 | 0.705 151 | 2.223 304 | ||
| Aiden McCaffrey | Marist | 0.07 975 | 0.07 1113 | 2.07 4 | 0.825 97 | 2.203 331 | ||
| Joshua Balcarcel | Marist | 2.00 90 | 1.40 61 | 3.40 65 | 0.803 104 | 2.181 352 | ||
| Dylan Bedell | Marist | 0.33 619 | 0.13 700 | 0.47 659 | 12.93 12 | 0.797 111 | 2.175 356 | |
| Sean Boll | LIU | 1.93 106 | 1.43 59 | 3.36 70 | 0.836 92 | 2.106 419 | ||
| Brian Mack | Siena | 0.06 1016 | 0.12 734 | 0.19 860 | 1.62 9 | 0.706 149 | 2.087 444 | |
| Mark Regan | LIU | 1.21 259 | 1.50 51 | 2.71 126 | 0.813 100 | 2.083 450 | ||
| Jack Rogers | VMI | 0.20 730 | 0.20 845 | 12.73 14 | 0.761 124 | 1.988 558 | ||
| Micah Hanson | Canisius | 0.27 679 | 0.20 575 | 0.47 659 | 12.27 21 | 0.874 74 | 1.891 681 | |
| Mitchell Dunham | Mount St. Mary's | 0.27 490 | 0.27 778 | 1.67 8 | 0.759 125 | 1.718 885 |