| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Siena | 11-5 | 9-1 | 0.489 42 | 0.529 28 | 0.685 17 | -0.046 39 | 0.731 27 | SURGING |
| Sacred Heart | 12-3 | 8-2 | 0.416 68 | 0.520 34 | -0.161 45 | -0.405 26 | 0.244 36 | SURGING |
| Marist | 8-8 | 6-4 | 0.431 63 | 0.455 59 | -0.375 50 | 0.847 60 | -1.222 55 | STEADY |
| Manhattan | 6-9 | 4-5 | 0.435 60 | 0.432 62 | -1.610 66 | 0.178 50 | -1.788 58 | STEADY |
| Mount St. Mary's | 4-10 | 2-6 | 0.377 74 | 0.368 69 | -0.949 59 | 1.285 65 | -2.233 63 | STEADY |
| Canisius | 6-10 | 6-3 | 0.411 69 | 0.413 66 | -2.034 71 | 0.734 58 | -2.768 65 | STEADY |
| Quinnipiac | 3-12 | 3-7 | 0.455 53 | 0.389 67 | -1.796 68 | 1.555 68 | -3.351 70 | REBUILDING |
| Merrimack | 3-10 | 2-6 | 0.398 73 | 0.366 71 | -1.731 67 | 1.952 71 | -3.683 72 | REBUILDING |
| Iona | 2-13 | 1-7 | 0.442 57 | 0.362 72 | -3.083 76 | 2.503 76 | -5.586 76 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Siena | 0.230 6 | 59.8 15 | 60.2 24 | 13.8 7 | 63.6 13 | 14.6 33 | |
| Sacred Heart | 0.196 50 | 62.9 6 | 55.7 66 | 12.3 18 | 63.8 11 | 14.8 38 | |
| Marist | 0.199 43 | 58.8 20 | 54.6 72 | 11.7 32 | 48.7 73 | 13.6 21 | |
| Manhattan | 0.185 57 | 47.9 72 | 61.1 17 | 8.9 63 | 52.6 63 | 12.7 16 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.225 9 | 47.3 74 | 59.9 28 | 10.6 48 | 64.4 8 | 17.2 60 | |
| Canisius | 0.178 60 | 49.9 66 | 54.4 73 | 8.9 63 | 54.9 53 | 21.3 73 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.181 58 | 50.3 63 | 56.8 58 | 9.1 61 | 59.9 30 | 17.5 63 | |
| Merrimack | 0.169 64 | 55.5 42 | 56.2 63 | 9.4 58 | 56.6 44 | 17.1 58 | |
| Iona | 0.148 75 | 49.5 67 | 56.9 57 | 7.3 75 | 60.0 27 | 18.2 67 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Siena | 0.189 26 | 53.2 21 | 58.2 30 | 10.1 22 | 64.0 61 | 15.3 41 | |
| Sacred Heart | 0.160 3 | 54.6 34 | 51.8 1 | 8.7 4 | 55.0 20 | 16.2 26 | |
| Marist | 0.227 68 | 54.1 32 | 57.0 18 | 12.2 59 | 55.1 23 | 15.6 37 | |
| Manhattan | 0.190 29 | 55.9 45 | 59.0 40 | 10.6 31 | 58.5 46 | 12.3 70 | |
| Mount St. Mary's | 0.193 30 | 61.8 69 | 59.9 53 | 11.9 55 | 56.9 34 | 12.5 68 | |
| Canisius | 0.194 32 | 57.1 50 | 58.9 38 | 11.1 42 | 57.6 38 | 16.1 30 | |
| Quinnipiac | 0.219 63 | 60.9 66 | 60.5 59 | 13.3 67 | 69.5 76 | 12.6 67 | |
| Merrimack | 0.228 70 | 60.2 62 | 63.8 73 | 13.7 68 | 67.4 73 | 15.0 44 | |
| Iona | 0.224 67 | 67.3 76 | 57.6 23 | 15.1 76 | 61.5 55 | 14.4 47 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan McCarthy | Siena | 0.75 404 | 3.12 2 | 3.88 30 | 1.362 23 | 3.127 46 | ||
| Pratt Reynolds | Siena | 3.56 3 | 0.19 654 | 3.75 36 | 1.261 34 | 3.026 60 | ||
| Tucker Spencer | Sacred Heart | 3.00 10 | 0.45 354 | 3.45 55 | 1.249 38 | 2.924 80 | ||
| Patrick Radomski | Siena | 2.00 72 | 0.94 129 | 2.94 90 | 1.082 66 | 2.848 100 | ||
| Logan Banek | Siena | 0.12 882 | 0.06 1024 | 0.19 904 | 14.50 4 | 0.974 97 | 2.739 136 | |
| Conor Hufnagel | Siena | 2.25 54 | 1.06 102 | 3.31 66 | 0.936 101 | 2.701 155 | ||
| Collin Patrick | Marist | 2.31 46 | 1.50 41 | 3.81 32 | 1.238 40 | 2.642 179 | ||
| Travis Fry | Siena | 1.75 110 | 0.75 191 | 2.50 130 | 0.728 190 | 2.493 277 | ||
| Ryan Rooney | Sacred Heart | 1.58 152 | 0.67 221 | 2.25 171 | 0.753 172 | 2.428 325 | ||
| Luke Romanek | Sacred Heart | 0.07 1023 | 0.07 975 | 0.13 998 | 10.53 24 | 0.749 176 | 2.425 332 | |
| Will Moulton | Sacred Heart | 1.53 163 | 0.47 340 | 2.00 211 | 0.722 195 | 2.397 357 | ||
| John Murray | Sacred Heart | 1.53 163 | 1.00 108 | 2.53 128 | 0.713 201 | 2.389 365 | ||
| Brody Atkinson | Mount St. Mary's | 2.57 32 | 0.43 365 | 3.00 84 | 0.992 90 | 2.210 513 | ||
| Carter Quested | Mount St. Mary's | 2.14 64 | 0.71 206 | 2.86 101 | 0.933 102 | 2.151 577 | ||
| Steven Cain | Marist | 1.44 185 | 0.69 216 | 2.12 198 | 0.728 192 | 2.132 599 | ||
| Dylan Bedell | Marist | 0.06 1070 | 0.06 1024 | 0.12 1022 | 13.12 8 | 0.714 198 | 2.118 614 | |
| Jack Smith | Mount St. Mary's | 1.43 186 | 1.50 41 | 2.93 95 | 0.899 112 | 2.117 616 | ||
| Sean Shelko | Manhattan | 1.00 307 | 1.09 92 | 2.09 201 | 0.764 162 | 2.063 672 | ||
| Kevin Whitty, Jr. | Mount St. Mary's | 1.00 307 | 1.43 46 | 2.43 143 | 0.739 178 | 1.957 800 | ||
| Nate Watson | Quinnipiac | 1.93 83 | 1.07 100 | 3.00 84 | 0.924 105 | 1.935 828 | ||
| Micah Hanson | Canisius | 0.12 882 | 0.12 1022 | 11.75 14 | 0.753 171 | 1.872 922 | ||
| Justin Robbert | Quinnipiac | 1.73 111 | 1.20 72 | 2.93 92 | 0.771 160 | 1.782 1047 | ||
| Colin Kruger | Merrimack | 1.38 194 | 1.08 94 | 2.46 139 | 0.736 182 | 1.686 1165 | ||
| Cullen Lawry | Iona | 2.00 72 | 0.60 260 | 2.60 123 | 0.911 109 | 1.508 1279 |