| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 9-7 | 7-2 | 0.649 2 | 0.611 5 | 2.086 3 | -1.452 7 | 3.538 6 | REBUILDING |
| Concordia (MI) | 12-5 | 8-1 | 0.557 13 | 0.592 7 | 1.634 7 | -1.540 6 | 3.174 7 | STEADY |
| Aquinas (MI) | 11-3 | 6-3 | 0.497 20 | 0.581 8 | 0.392 10 | -0.923 8 | 1.314 8 | SURGING |
| Madonna (MI) | 8-7 | 4-4 | 0.505 17 | 0.521 12 | 0.266 11 | 0.082 17 | 0.184 11 | SURGING |
| Siena Heights | 6-10 | 2-6 | 0.544 14 | 0.509 15 | -0.687 14 | -0.052 13 | -0.636 14 | REBUILDING |
| Lawrence Tech | 4-8 | 2-5 | 0.576 9 | 0.502 17 | 0.489 9 | 1.252 23 | -0.763 15 | REBUILDING |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 6-10 | 4-5 | 0.497 20 | 0.474 21 | -1.669 21 | -0.039 14 | -1.630 20 | STEADY |
| Lourdes | 4-8 | 0-7 | 0.444 27 | 0.421 25 | -1.929 22 | 1.581 24 | -3.510 24 | REBUILDING |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 0.214 8 | 70.3 6 | 63.2 7 | 15.1 6 | 62.4 10 | 14.6 6 | |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.226 5 | 78.5 2 | 62.4 10 | 17.8 3 | 50.7 23 | 10.8 2 | |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.221 6 | 60.7 14 | 66.9 1 | 13.4 9 | 57.4 18 | 18.7 13 | |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.183 13 | 68.2 9 | 60.5 14 | 12.5 11 | 58.3 16 | 21.0 18 | |
| Siena Heights | 0.175 16 | 60.7 14 | 60.6 13 | 10.6 15 | 65.1 6 | 26.8 22 | |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.210 9 | 57.7 17 | 63.2 7 | 12.1 12 | 62.0 12 | 17.7 12 | |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 0.172 17 | 51.6 22 | 63.0 9 | 8.9 22 | 58.1 17 | 17.2 10 | |
| Lourdes | 0.171 19 | 53.2 21 | 61.3 11 | 9.1 20 | 55.0 20 | 28.5 24 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 0.209 20 | 57.2 10 | 62.3 19 | 11.9 14 | 75.4 27 | 20.3 11 | |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.190 15 | 47.2 1 | 63.9 26 | 9.0 6 | 54.2 10 | 22.5 5 | |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.162 6 | 59.1 11 | 59.7 11 | 9.6 7 | 61.9 21 | 20.9 10 | |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.167 7 | 69.3 22 | 67.1 28 | 11.6 13 | 52.3 9 | 16.0 22 | |
| Siena Heights | 0.179 10 | 69.6 23 | 58.0 5 | 12.5 15 | 61.1 20 | 21.5 9 | |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.249 28 | 66.6 17 | 63.8 24 | 16.6 25 | 54.2 10 | 17.7 19 | |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 0.188 13 | 66.8 18 | 56.2 2 | 12.6 16 | 63.1 22 | 16.4 21 | |
| Lourdes | 0.217 24 | 67.7 21 | 62.3 19 | 14.7 24 | 63.6 23 | 16.0 22 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Devin Macomber | Indiana Tech | 3.19 11 | 1.31 32 | 4.50 14 | 1.471 11 | 3.432 14 | ||
| Nate Langille | Indiana Tech | 2.06 46 | 2.25 11 | 4.31 16 | 1.192 20 | 3.152 26 | ||
| Hunter McCarty | Concordia (MI) | 2.60 28 | 1.47 26 | 4.07 21 | 1.172 21 | 3.074 27 | ||
| Josh Bramley | Indiana Tech | 3.19 11 | 0.88 66 | 4.06 22 | 1.103 24 | 3.064 28 | ||
| Cooper Nienhuis | Aquinas (MI) | 3.79 4 | 0.64 100 | 4.43 15 | 1.349 12 | 2.948 32 | ||
| Ivan Progar | Concordia (MI) | 2.73 20 | 0.53 115 | 3.27 40 | 1.008 32 | 2.909 34 | ||
| Sam Saje | Concordia (MI) | 0.31 200 | 0.44 134 | 0.75 184 | 14.94 5 | 0.987 34 | 2.889 35 | |
| Andrew Simmons | Concordia (MI) | 2.33 36 | 0.73 83 | 3.07 47 | 0.939 39 | 2.840 40 | ||
| Samuel Bodley | Indiana Tech | 1.81 58 | 1.56 22 | 3.38 37 | 0.845 50 | 2.806 43 | ||
| Grady Holmes | Lawrence Tech | 3.83 3 | 1.67 19 | 5.50 7 | 0.67 53 | 1.519 9 | 2.781 46 | |
| Travis Wright | Concordia (MI) | 1.81 58 | 1.19 37 | 3.00 48 | 0.855 49 | 2.757 51 | ||
| Ryan Davis | Concordia (MI) | 1.60 82 | 0.80 74 | 2.40 81 | 0.799 57 | 2.700 58 | ||
| Braeden McCullough | Madonna (MI) | 0.20 195 | 0.20 249 | 3.40 1 | 1.096 25 | 2.511 81 | ||
| Braeden Williams | Aquinas (MI) | 1.79 62 | 0.93 60 | 2.71 64 | 0.771 63 | 2.370 107 | ||
| Zachary Lane | Madonna (MI) | 1.67 71 | 2.27 10 | 3.93 25 | 0.943 38 | 2.358 109 | ||
| Dean Cooper | Aquinas (MI) | 1.38 99 | 1.15 42 | 2.54 70 | 0.738 71 | 2.337 114 | ||
| DeMario Williams | Madonna (MI) | 0.07 277 | 0.20 195 | 0.27 234 | 1.47 46 | 1.80 5 | 0.774 61 | 2.190 147 |
| Fernando Robison | Siena Heights | 0.12 240 | 0.12 235 | 0.25 238 | 16.69 1 | 0.904 43 | 2.186 149 | |
| Reid Dunavant | Madonna (MI) | 2.67 24 | 0.20 195 | 2.87 57 | 0.764 66 | 2.180 151 | ||
| Devin Plemmons | Siena Heights | 1.56 83 | 2.50 7 | 4.06 22 | 0.824 53 | 2.107 163 | ||
| Nolan Kelley | Michigan-Dearborn | 2.87 18 | 0.73 83 | 3.60 33 | 0.977 36 | 2.098 166 | ||
| Ryan Pastorino | Lawrence Tech | 1.08 115 | 2.42 9 | 3.50 34 | 0.824 54 | 2.086 169 | ||
| Caden Louthan | Lourdes | 2.17 41 | 1.25 34 | 3.42 35 | 0.987 35 | 1.802 217 | ||
| Hayden Barber | Lourdes | 1.50 87 | 1.08 45 | 2.58 67 | 0.17 64 | 0.802 56 | 1.618 254 | |
| Kalani Hale | Lourdes | 2.25 38 | 0.50 118 | 2.75 62 | 0.08 75 | 0.707 77 | 1.523 281 |