Home
Offense Stats
Defense Stats
Player Stats
Exciting Games
Conferences
Most Followed
Matchup Tool
Brackets
Division: II
Conference:
Conference Carolinas
| Metric | Offense | Defense |
|---|---|---|
| Strength of Schedule |
0.404
70
|
|
| RPI |
0.318
77
|
|
| Adjusted Efficiency | -3.940 75 | 3.446 76 |
| Net Efficiency |
-7.386
76
|
|
| Avg. Possessions | 57.5 50 | 76.5 74 |
| Goals Per Possession | 0.117 79 | 0.250 75 |
| On-Goal Rate | 55.8 74 | 64.2 65 |
| Goals Per Game | 6.8 74 | 19.1 76 |
| Assist Rate | 38.9 77 | 68.6 77 |
| FO Win Rate | ||
| Unforced TO Rate | 28.5 75 | 18.8 10 |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2/3/2024 | Averett |
W,
17 - 2
|
1-0 |
| 2/14/2024 | Brevard |
W,
16 - 1
|
2-0 |
| 2/21/2024 | Montreat |
W,
17 - 2
|
3-0 |
| 2/24/2024 | Shorter |
L,
8 - 11
|
3-1 |
| 3/16/2024 | Mount Olive |
L,
7 - 21
|
3-2 |
| 3/20/2024 | Belmont Abbey |
L,
9 - 24
|
3-3 |
| 3/30/2024 | Chowan |
L,
7 - 18
|
3-4 |
| 4/3/2024 | North Greenville |
L,
7 - 24
|
3-5 |
| 4/6/2024 | Young Harris |
L,
8 - 16
|
3-6 |
| 4/13/2024 | Barton |
L,
3 - 21
|
3-7 |
| 4/19/2024 | Emmanuel (GA) |
L,
5 - 18
|
3-8 |
| Player | Goals | Assists | Points | Faceoffs Won |
Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentino Cortes | 0.73 481 | 0.18 701 | 0.91 567 | 0.236 846 | 0.445 1521 | ||
| Spence Combs | 1.45 213 | 0.36 498 | 1.82 302 | 0.403 538 | 0.612 1496 | ||
| Logan Ryan | 0.82 453 | 0.45 405 | 1.27 460 | 1.36 131 | 0.047 1437 | 0.256 1541 | |
| Clay Adams | 1.55 185 | 0.27 587 | 1.82 302 | 0.55 152 | 0.502 419 | 0.711 1472 | |
| Calvin Matlock | 0.053 1411 | 0.262 1538 | |||||
| Dylan Gignac | 0.55 573 | 0.36 498 | 0.91 567 | 0.287 733 | 0.496 1512 | ||
| Cam Domanowski | 0.09 874 | 0.09 1104 | 0.036 1463 | 0.245 1542 | |||
| Ryan Bird | 1.45 213 | 1.27 83 | 2.73 144 | 0.917 127 | 1.126 1343 |