| Team | W-L | Conf W-L | SOS | RPI | AOE | ADE | NET | Trajectory |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 17-4 | 9-1 | 0.652 2 | 0.683 2 | 2.919 1 | -3.019 2 | 5.937 1 | nan |
| Concordia (MI) | 14-3 | 8-1 | 0.548 10 | 0.618 5 | 1.243 7 | -1.473 6 | 2.716 6 | nan |
| Siena Heights | 9-6 | 6-4 | 0.647 4 | 0.617 6 | 0.966 8 | -1.192 8 | 2.158 7 | nan |
| Aquinas (MI) | 8-8 | 4-5 | 0.559 8 | 0.541 12 | 0.102 15 | -1.193 7 | 1.295 10 | nan |
| Lawrence Tech | 6-6 | 3-5 | 0.555 9 | 0.542 10 | 1.765 4 | 0.672 21 | 1.093 11 | nan |
| Madonna (MI) | 8-8 | 3-5 | 0.527 17 | 0.515 16 | -0.114 17 | -0.288 14 | 0.175 15 | nan |
| Lourdes | 6-7 | 1-6 | 0.436 27 | 0.462 20 | -2.042 22 | 0.385 18 | -2.427 20 | nan |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 4-11 | 0-7 | 0.449 26 | 0.418 24 | -2.530 23 | 0.531 20 | -3.060 21 | nan |
| Team | GSPP | Avg. Poss. | On-Goal Rate |
Goals Per Game |
Assist Rate |
FO Win Rate |
Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 0.193 9 | 82.1 1 | 62.5 5 | 15.8 4 | 70.4 2 | 13.5 5 | |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.183 15 | 73.6 3 | 56.2 22 | 13.4 5 | 55.3 14 | 13.2 3 | |
| Siena Heights | 0.192 12 | 60.3 17 | 59.5 14 | 11.6 15 | 60.3 9 | 21.2 19 | |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.193 9 | 62.6 14 | 58.4 17 | 12.1 13 | 72.0 1 | 17.9 14 | |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.192 12 | 69.8 4 | 60.5 9 | 13.4 5 | 37.9 27 | 12.5 2 | |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.163 17 | 68.4 5 | 57.2 20 | 11.1 16 | 62.3 5 | 17.6 12 | |
| Lourdes | 0.165 16 | 53.6 20 | 63.3 3 | 8.8 19 | 54.7 16 | 22.4 21 | |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 0.132 23 | 52.6 21 | 54.7 23 | 6.9 23 | 47.8 22 | 17.7 13 |
| Team | GAPP | Avg. Oppo. Poss. |
Allowed On-Goal Rate |
Goals Allowed Per Game |
Oppo. Assist Rate |
FO Loss Rate |
Oppo. Unforced TO Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indiana Tech | 0.143 2 | 51.1 5 | 59.6 18 | 7.3 3 | 71.9 29 | 28.1 1 | |
| Concordia (MI) | 0.156 7 | 53.1 7 | 57.0 7 | 8.3 5 | 53.4 6 | 19.5 9 | |
| Siena Heights | 0.177 14 | 63.7 19 | 57.7 10 | 11.3 16 | 61.5 24 | 19.2 10 | |
| Aquinas (MI) | 0.148 5 | 60.1 13 | 59.0 14 | 8.9 9 | 61.3 23 | 18.2 13 | |
| Lawrence Tech | 0.239 28 | 57.8 10 | 60.8 24 | 13.8 22 | 55.4 11 | 24.2 4 | |
| Madonna (MI) | 0.160 9 | 67.7 21 | 63.3 26 | 10.8 13 | 59.3 19 | 16.4 19 | |
| Lourdes | 0.173 12 | 63.1 18 | 58.0 12 | 10.9 14 | 61.1 22 | 18.0 15 | |
| Michigan-Dearborn | 0.193 18 | 60.7 15 | 60.0 21 | 11.7 18 | 59.2 18 | 16.5 18 |
| Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Points | FO Won | Net Turnovers |
LFN Rating |
Adj. LFN Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nate Langille | Indiana Tech | 2.00 39 | 1.90 15 | 3.90 19 | 1.237 13 | 3.737 3 | ||
| Devin Macomber | Indiana Tech | 2.67 14 | 0.86 60 | 3.52 27 | 1.184 19 | 3.684 5 | ||
| Samuel Bodley | Indiana Tech | 2.14 34 | 1.38 29 | 3.52 27 | 1.084 25 | 3.584 8 | ||
| Josh Bramley | Indiana Tech | 2.00 39 | 1.43 25 | 3.43 32 | 0.939 36 | 3.439 13 | ||
| Tom Piotrowski | Indiana Tech | 0.05 314 | 0.05 291 | 0.10 287 | 2.33 2 | 0.873 52 | 3.373 15 | |
| Emmett Coleman | Indiana Tech | 1.15 108 | 1.25 34 | 2.40 68 | 0.836 59 | 3.336 16 | ||
| Khanan Bodley | Indiana Tech | 1.00 120 | 1.05 43 | 2.05 87 | 0.812 62 | 3.312 18 | ||
| Sam Anderson | Indiana Tech | 0.05 314 | 0.10 233 | 0.14 270 | 0.05 90 | 1.81 5 | 0.724 79 | 3.224 21 |
| Damian Hudson | Lawrence Tech | 3.50 3 | 1.67 18 | 5.17 6 | 1.500 5 | 3.166 23 | ||
| Grady Holmes | Lawrence Tech | 3.08 6 | 1.42 27 | 4.50 10 | 1.451 6 | 3.116 26 | ||
| Eric Csizmadia | Siena Heights | 3.21 5 | 1.64 19 | 4.86 8 | 1.196 16 | 3.045 31 | ||
| Jake Gallaher | Siena Heights | 2.67 14 | 1.27 32 | 3.93 17 | 1.185 18 | 3.034 32 | ||
| Jon Jardis | Aquinas (MI) | 1.75 51 | 2.56 6 | 4.31 12 | 1.226 15 | 2.927 41 | ||
| Travis Wright | Concordia (MI) | 1.59 68 | 1.29 30 | 2.88 51 | 0.920 41 | 2.865 45 | ||
| Hunter McCarty | Concordia (MI) | 1.50 73 | 1.14 41 | 2.64 61 | 0.916 43 | 2.862 47 | ||
| Sam Saje | Concordia (MI) | 0.31 205 | 0.12 222 | 0.44 212 | 15.88 2 | 0.885 49 | 2.830 51 | |
| Evan Stuart | Concordia (MI) | 2.29 28 | 0.41 130 | 2.71 59 | 0.881 50 | 2.826 52 | ||
| Mitch Haggart | Aquinas (MI) | 2.12 35 | 2.00 13 | 4.12 15 | 1.116 23 | 2.816 55 | ||
| Devin Plemmons | Siena Heights | 1.73 57 | 2.33 7 | 4.07 16 | 0.942 35 | 2.791 58 | ||
| Ethan Wissink | Siena Heights | 0.93 131 | 0.20 188 | 1.13 151 | 0.27 57 | 1.20 14 | 0.870 53 | 2.719 68 |
| Andrew Simmons | Concordia (MI) | 1.44 85 | 1.00 44 | 2.44 65 | 0.754 72 | 2.699 73 | ||
| Ross Preston | Concordia (MI) | 1.00 120 | 1.56 23 | 2.56 62 | 0.746 76 | 2.691 76 | ||
| Sam Hughes | Lawrence Tech | 2.58 18 | 0.58 103 | 3.17 36 | 0.930 39 | 2.595 102 | ||
| Zachary Sweet | Aquinas (MI) | 2.29 29 | 0.64 91 | 2.93 48 | 0.861 54 | 2.561 110 | ||
| Kent Westrick | Madonna (MI) | 0.07 288 | 0.07 325 | 2.60 1 | 1.036 28 | 2.543 114 |